15. | Abächerli Walter | 52 | Hinwil | | 3:21:15 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 421 | |
75. | Ackermann Franz | 63 | Balsthal | | 3:25:34 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 601 | |
49. | Adam Beat | 72 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 2:59:36 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 234 | |
5. | Aeberhard Andrea | 76 | Bern | STB | 2:38:50 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 201 | |
19. | Aebi Fabienne | 93 | Worb | | 3:40:47 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 10 | |
4. | Aemmer Rosmarie F. | 52 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 3:48:16 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 401 | |
1. | Aeschbacher Daniela | 78 | Bärau | TVl Länggasse | 2:11:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 202 | |
36. | Affolter Felix | 95 | Bern | | 3:08:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 68 | |
5. | Affolter Friedrich | 56 | Bern | | 2:51:17 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 422 | |
26. | Alder Norbert | 63 | Volketswil | TRIZO | 2:41:14 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 603 | |
19. | Allemann Christoph | 83 | Niederwangen BE | | 2:16:07 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 69 | |
57. | Althaus Daniel | 68 | Konolfingen | tripl3 | 3:00:46 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 423 | |
72. | Altorfer Felix | 67 | Schliern | SCSchliern | 3:18:13 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 602 | |
9. | Altorfer Isabel | 70 | Schliern | | 3:18:17 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 604 | |
1. | Amanuel Henok | 01 | Bern | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 2:03:52 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 70 | |
9. | Amato Elita | 75 | Gümligen | Gerbersport, smrun | 2:48:32 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 203 | |
23. | Ammann Jürg | 58 | Bleienbach | SMRUN | 3:55:11 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 424 | |
5. | Andrade Fernando | 66 | Bern | | 2:17:43 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 425 | |
54. | Badertscher Bruno | 70 | Wattenwil | Hardrock | 2:58:52 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 426 | |
43. | Balmer Beat | 80 | Interlaken | | 2:55:47 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 235 | |
DNS | Barthel Conny | 75 | Auenstein | Crazy Runners | Startzeit 10:00:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 204 | |
23. | Bartlome Fabio | 92 | Thun | | 2:30:31 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 71 | |
8. | Bärtschi Ruedi | 64 | Adelboden | | 2:22:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 427 | |
55. | Bätscher Reto | 71 | Spiez | Apérothlethen | 3:06:37 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 236 | |
69. | Baumann Roy | 73 | Kilchberg ZH | SSC Langnau | 3:40:16 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 237 | |
DNS | Beck Fabian | 92 | Münsingen | | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 72 | |
80. | Becker Patrick | 88 | Bern | Triathlon Rheinfelden | 3:22:22 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 73 | |
71. | Beer-Würgler Marco | 62 | Lohnstorf | | 3:17:27 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 428 | |
64. | Benesch Philipp | 88 | Seftigen | | 2:59:25 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 74 | |
52. | Berger Christian | 82 | Wynigen | radix coalition | 2:43:39 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 75 | |
DNS | Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 429 | |
56. | Berger Hans | 62 | Schönenwerd | | 2:59:40 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 430 | |
58. | Berger Hanspeter | 85 | Fahrni | Tibel3 | 2:52:35 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 76 | |
21. | Berger Monika | 96 | Homberg b. Thun | | 4:04:07 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 11 | |
70. | Bienz Simon Josef | 74 | Wabern | | 3:54:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 238 | |
9. | Bieri Laura | 00 | Frutigen | | 2:48:34 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 12 | |
DNS | Bierstedt Anja | 75 | Thun | Lonza macht dich fit | Startzeit 10:00:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 205 | |
9. | Biner Gustav | 71 | Adliswil | SSC | 2:20:23 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 239 | |
73. | Binggeli Dieter | 64 | Binningen | | 3:21:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 431 | |
25. | Binggeli Thomas | 73 | Ettingen | | 2:39:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 240 | |
17. | Birk Martina | 75 | Oberweningen | | 2:59:34 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 206 | |
36. | Birrer Mathias | 90 | Bern | OLV Baselland | 2:34:31 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 77 | |
22. | Blaser Philipp | 87 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 2:18:43 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 605 | |
44. | Bloße (z. Hd. Hadorn) Friedrich | 86 | Längenbühl | KG Moospiraten 1901 | 2:36:23 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 606 | |
25. | Bohnenblust Martin | 68 | Langnau | | 2:39:39 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 432 | |
39. | Bösch Alexander | 76 | Widnau | | 2:50:42 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 241 | |
61. | Bossi Jürg | 66 | Aetingen | | 3:05:19 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 433 | |
5. | Bouquet Christiane | 63 | Ste croix | | 3:07:16 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 402 | |
8. | Brandenberger Raffael | 88 | Basadingen | | 2:28:17 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1103 | |
16. | Brändli Jakob | 57 | Langnau i. E. | | 3:22:13 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 434 | |
35. | Brauchli Stefan | 84 | Reinach BL | OLG Basel | 2:33:14 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 607 | |
20. | Brawand Andrea | 73 | Wichtrach | | 3:09:19 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 207 | |
38. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 2:50:11 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 435 | |
29. | Brunner Michael | 93 | Frick | | 2:40:01 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 608 | |
5. | Bucher Cyril | 97 | Bern | | 1:59:06 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 78 | |
3. | Buchser Jonas | 96 | Konolfingen | | 2:20:42 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1101 | |
DNS | Buess Michael | 80 | Wenslingen | | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 242 | |
12. | Bühler Anna Barbara | 89 | Bern | | 2:46:58 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 13 | |
1. | Bühlmann Ruedi | 57 | Münsingen | | 2:25:40 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 609 | |
8. | Burger Annika | 95 | Konolfingen | SAC Emmental | 2:44:22 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 14 | |
32. | Bürgi Elsbeth | 81 | Meiringen | | 3:29:16 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 15 | |
27. | Bürgi Erich | 64 | Aarberg | | 2:41:50 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 438 | |
72. | Burkard Jonas | 86 | Solothurn | | 3:09:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 79 | |
57. | Burkard Roman | 89 | Rüttenen | | 2:51:30 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 80 | |
14. | Burkhalter Carina | 95 | Höfen b. Thun | | 2:47:51 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km 2er Staffel | 1009 | |
59. | Burkhalter Jürg | 66 | Diemerswil BE | | 3:02:59 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 610 | |
17. | Burkhalter Markus | 72 | Riggisberg | E-Bike-Shop-Belp | 2:31:44 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 243 | |
86. | Burkhalter Matthias | 88 | Niederwangen BE | LCA Bärn | 3:32:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 81 | |
DNS | Burri Martin | 68 | Roggwil BE | | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 439 | |
51. | Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ittigen | | 2:42:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 82 | |
16. | Buser Christine | 79 | Wünnewil | | 2:56:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 208 | |
10. | Bütikofer Philipp | 82 | Kernenried | 3athlon Bern | 2:05:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 83 | |
4. | Calame Louis | 52 | Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 2:46:13 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 440 | |
17. | Castrischer Adrian | 90 | Bern | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 2:11:37 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 84 | |
24. | Chamoun Chantal | 71 | Gerzensee | | 3:22:36 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 209 | |
46. | Chamoun Ninos | 66 | Gerzensee | | 2:54:45 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 441 | |
67. | Christen Marcel | 78 | Eggiwil | | 3:27:38 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 244 | |
21. | Christen Martin | 60 | Niederhünigen | | 3:39:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 611 | |
DNS | Cook Craig | 66 | La Croix (Lutry) | | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 442 | |
9. | Costa Pairo Joaquim | 82 | Lausanne | DNH | 2:05:41 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 85 | |
10. | Dassau Johannes | 58 | Ühlingen-Birkendorf | TÜV SÜD | 2:57:44 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 443 | |
34. | Dirren Colin | 96 | Steffisburg | | 2:56:08 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 86 | |
22. | Dom Thomas | 76 | Wabern | | 2:34:53 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 245 | |
42. | Dubach Bernhard | 67 | Signau | parsecsport | 2:52:49 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 444 | |
38. | Dubach Christian | 91 | Bern | | 3:14:25 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 87 | |
DNS | Durance Clément | 90 | Aix-les-Bains | N/A | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 88 | |
33. | Durrer Peter | 65 | Vilters | Nordic Club Liechtenstein | 2:45:35 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 445 | |
47. | Dürring Martin | 77 | Schüpfen | | 2:58:12 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 246 | |
33. | Dürsteler Stefan | 83 | Bern | | 2:32:21 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 89 | |
4. | Eberle Paul | 48 | Degersheim | LSV Region Gossau | 4:09:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 612 | |
15. | Eggen Jolanda | 88 | Uttigen | Lauftreff Thun | 2:53:09 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 613 | |
34. | Eggen Philipp | 86 | Oberdiessbach | Gantrisch Bike | 2:32:51 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 90 | |
3. | Eggenschwiler Petra | 88 | Solothurn | | 2:09:48 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 2 | |
DNS | Eisenring René | 72 | Oberuzwil | | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 247 | |
14. | Emmenegger Sandra | 70 | Arlesheim | | 3:44:36 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 675 | |
46. | Erismann Adrian | 90 | Wichtrach | | 2:37:41 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 91 | |
41. | Ernst Manuel | 81 | Burgdorf | | 2:35:13 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 92 | |
6. | Ernst Thomas | 64 | Winterthur | Lindbergjogger | 2:18:56 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 614 | |
DNS | Eschler Kilian | 93 | Zweisimmen | | Startzeit 9:50:00 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 93 | |
13. | Eyer Marcel | 78 | Luzern | | 2:24:46 | Halbmarathon 21.1 km | 615 | |