de
|
fr
|
en
Swiss Orienteering Elite Testlauf
results
19 °C
Date:
06.04.2017
Max temperature:
18.8 °C
Min temperature:
5.6 °C
Wind:
0.8 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Visp, 653 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Frauen
Männer
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Switzerland
rank
name
yob
nation
city / club
time
racenumber
category
11.
Aebi Marion
93
SUI
Oberönz
11:05
31
Frauen
18.
Aschwanden Sven
92
SUI
Goldau
9:30
1
Männer
20.
Aschwanden Yves
94
SUI
Goldau
9:31
2
Männer
7.
Brunner Anina
93
SUI
Zufikon
10:56
41
Frauen
8.
Brunner Rahela
SUI
10:58
35
Frauen
6.
Curiger Thomas
96
SUI
Buchs ZH
8:51
11
Männer
15.
Diener Laura
95
SUI
Bern
12:00
37
Frauen
9.
Dubach Simon
96
SUI
Konolfingen
8:55
12
Männer
10.
Egger Jonas
94
SUI
Burgdorf
8:57
13
Männer
DNF
Feer Isabelle
90
SUI
Goldau
---
36
Frauen
3.
Gross Julia
91
SUI
Zürich
10:13
42
Frauen
5.
Gross Paula
96
SUI
Richterswil
10:52
43
Frauen
1.
Hauswirth Sabine
87
SUI
Belp
10:08
44
Frauen
17.
Hellmüller Sven
95
SUI
Speicher
9:25
14
Männer
2.
Hertner Fabian
85
SUI
Winterthur
8:43
15
Männer
6.
Holer Lisa
94
SUI
Möhlin
10:56
45
Frauen
12.
Howald Florian
91
SUI
Oberönz
9:01
16
Männer
8.
Huber Raffael
88
SUI
Hedingen
8:52
7
Männer
3.
Hubmann Daniel
83
SUI
Bremgarten b. Bern
8:43
17
Männer
4.
Hubmann Martin
89
SUI
Eschlikon
8:44
18
Männer
DNF
Jenzer Sarina
91
SUI
Liebefeld
---
46
Frauen
1.
Kyburz Matthias
90
SUI
Möhlin
8:31
19
Männer
16.
Meier Christoph
93
SUI
Lausen
9:12
20
Männer
DNF
Mertenat Quentin
SUI
---
10
Männer
DNF
Morgenthaler Joel
SUI
---
9
Männer
9.
Müller Hanna
96
SUI
Basel
11:03
47
Frauen
13.
Müller Sandrine
95
SUI
Bern
11:13
48
Frauen
11.
Pezzati Tobia
96
SUI
Sagno
8:59
21
Männer
5.
Rancan Riccardo
96
SUI
Uster
8:51
22
Männer
DNF
Risse Térence
93
SUI
Cottens
---
23
Männer
12.
Roggo Andrea
95
SUI
Muttenz
11:06
32
Frauen
2.
Roos Elena
91
SUI
Cugnasco
10:12
49
Frauen
4.
Ruch Martina
94
SUI
Eggiwil
10:26
50
Frauen
7.
Ruch Remo
95
SUI
Eggiwil
8:52
3
Männer
15.
Schneider Florian
93
SUI
Stettlen
9:09
24
Männer
14.
Schönleber Jannis
SUI
9:07
6
Männer
10.
Schubnell Lisa
95
SUI
Elsau
11:04
51
Frauen
DNF
Schweizer Salome
SUI
---
34
Frauen
14.
Tommer Sina
94
SUI
Elsau
11:13
52
Frauen
16.
Wälti Joana
96
SUI
Sutz
12:08
33
Frauen
21.
Wenger Simon
SUI
10:15
8
Männer
DNF
Werren Ueli
94
SUI
Riedstätt
---
4
Männer
DNF
Wyder Judith
88
SUI
Bern
---
53
Frauen
19.
Zbinden Noah
96
SUI
Münchenstein
9:30
25
Männer
13.
Zingg Luca
SUI
9:06
5
Männer
(45 participants)
Swiss Orienteering Elite Testlauf
results
archive
2022
2021
2020-1
2019-2
2019-1
2018-2
2018-1
2017
2016
Verarbeitungszeit: 10ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×