de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Männer 65+
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Frauen 14-19
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Chile
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Japan
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Saint Lucia
Singapore
Switzerland
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall Duathlon Männer
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
time
racenumber
Run
Bike
Run
1.
Studer Max
96
1:13:37
346
20:28
31:35
21:33
2.
Gossauer Jens-Michael
93
Powerlab Racing Team
1:18:08
349
22:02
32:09
23:56
3.
Ott Michael
82
LAC TV Unterstrass
1:19:27
343
21:38
34:24
23:24
4.
Kälin Andreas
90
gantrischbike.ch
1:20:40
350
22:53
33:05
24:41
5.
Zehnder Fabian
87
TG Hütten
1:21:07
354
22:40
33:24
25:03
6.
Urfer Jens
94
Gantrischbike.ch
1:21:13
331
22:56
33:02
25:13
7.
McIntosh Dan
84
1:22:04
6
22:51
35:04
24:09
8.
Wermelinger Rolf
79
Ski + Velo-Center / Ingold Sport
1:22:11
352
22:20
35:28
24:22
9.
Baggenstos Tobias
92
VC Gersau
1:22:53
337
22:24
35:31
24:57
10.
Baum Lorenz
90
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:23:26
301
21:53
38:20
23:13
11.
Reich Dominik
98
TG Hütten
1:24:52
351
25:09
35:06
24:37
12.
Widmer Marc
80
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
1:25:15
353
24:19
34:49
26:07
13.
Thomson Mark
70
gantrischbike.ch
1:25:19
327
24:18
35:16
25:44
14.
Kerber Navid
03
LA Nidwalden
1:25:31
356
22:22
37:47
25:22
15.
Marty Stefan
79
Eroxswiss
1:27:15
318
24:18
34:57
27:58
16.
Kilchenmann Tobias
00
RSC Aaretal
1:28:28
341
25:05
36:56
26:27
17.
Käser Jürg
85
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
1:28:28
314
25:07
36:27
26:54
18.
Sensoli Filippo
71
v3
1:30:15
345
26:15
35:39
28:20
19.
Steiger Niclas
04
PIZOT
1:32:12
357
25:39
39:14
27:18
20.
Puricelli Christian
85
St. Moritz
1:32:38
322
25:20
37:29
29:48
21.
Wüest Raphael
76
Schifferle Coaching
1:33:08
334
26:08
38:44
28:16
22.
Hasler Carol Claudius
63
HILITE Axova Solar
1:34:21
310
26:52
37:52
29:37
23.
Burch Roger
74
Cham
1:35:14
306
27:02
38:20
29:51
24.
Gonzalez Panaguez Juan Francisco
86
Ironteam Chile
1:36:03
358
25:51
40:59
29:12
25.
Wyss Eric
66
Laufteam St. Moritz
1:36:25
347
26:38
40:35
29:11
26.
Galliena Antonio
83
ASD Zerotriuno triathlon team
1:37:23
309
26:21
41:20
29:42
27.
Wyss Andreas
65
Thömus / Swiss Duathlon
1:37:27
335
27:15
40:10
30:02
28.
Zarucchi Nico
03
Engadin Nordic
1:38:15
336
27:32
39:18
31:24
29.
Stettler Roger
65
Duathlon Suisse
1:39:31
325
29:43
38:04
31:43
30.
Krieger Peter
78
Swiss Duathlon
1:42:05
342
29:08
41:49
31:08
31.
Schunke Mathias
77
Sportfreunde Zürich
1:42:42
324
29:35
40:55
32:11
32.
Donich Artem
90
triapromotion
1:45:29
308
29:50
45:27
30:11
33.
Dhooge Marc
65
TRILUX
1:46:06
340
30:42
41:52
33:31
34.
Krähenbühl Ernst
60
Gantrischbike und Sport
1:47:52
315
30:49
41:33
35:30
35.
Salomoni Dom
74
Cote Heath All Stars
1:50:40
323
31:34
43:49
35:16
36.
Umbricht Rafael
89
TV Wilflingen
1:54:21
330
29:59
49:44
34:37
37.
Baumann Roman
74
Basel
2:07:33
302
34:44
49:06
43:42
38.
Bill Walter
58
Ueberstorf
2:26:57
303
40:45
55:12
50:59
DNS
Bühler Markus
73
Lobsigen
304
Hofer Martin
65
Athletic Team Langnau
311
Meier Beat
64
Toni Hasler Race Team
319
Miller James
74
Cote Heath All Stars
320
Pöllinger Reinhard
57
Home of Triathlon St.Moritz
344
Thürner Jean-Marc
67
home of triathlon / Team Scott
328
Wenning Thomas
66
Waltrop
333
(45 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2019
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 9ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×