1. | Eggenschwiler Denis | 79 | Solothurn | | 15:31 | | 3:18 | 113 | |
2. | Bernhard Timo | 96 | Wolfwil | SOWO Sportteam | 16:15 | +44 | 3:27 | 191 | |
3. | Ackeret Christian | 88 | Biberist | LV Langenthal | 16:21 | +50 | 3:28 | 102 | |
4. | Schmid Timon | 98 | Rüttenen | Sol-Id Athlete | 16:44 | +1:13 | 3:33 | 101 | |
5. | Schoppig Jérémie | 93 | Zürich | | 16:56 | +1:25 | 3:36 | 110 | |
6. | Sonderegger Damian | 82 | Langenthal | www.noworries.ch | 17:25 | +1:54 | 3:42 | 157 | |
7. | Kocher Matthias | 87 | Zuchwil | | 17:27 | +1:56 | 3:42 | 106 | |
8. | Leuenberger Markus | 93 | Selzach | | 17:29 | +1:58 | 3:43 | 219 | |
9. | Strässle Reto | 91 | Solothurn | | 17:31 | +2:00 | 3:43 | 120 | |
10. | Marty Patrick | 75 | Derendingen | | 18:01 | +2:30 | 3:49 | 196 | |
11. | Steffen Yumak | 90 | Biberist | | 18:15 | +2:44 | 3:52 | 158 | |
12. | Stähli Michael | 87 | Lüterkofen | | 18:16 | +2:45 | 3:53 | 184 | |
13. | Bänninger Christoph | 85 | Selzach | SOL-ID Athlets World | 18:26 | +2:55 | 3:55 | 119 | |
14. | Röösli Marc | 88 | Herbetswil | | 18:29 | +2:58 | 3:55 | 207 | |
15. | Jufer Alain | 03 | Aarwangen | ULA | 18:35 | +3:04 | 3:57 | 170 | |
16. | Hongler Olivier | 98 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 18:36 | +3:05 | 3:57 | 138 | |
17. | Heid Thomas | 83 | Solothurn | | 18:43 | +3:12 | 3:58 | 122 | |
18. | Späti Benjamin | 82 | KriegstettenHalten | LT-Solothurn | 18:50 | +3:19 | 4:00 | 208 | |
19. | Briker Bruno | 73 | Kyburg Buchegg | Team Advantge | 18:52 | +3:21 | 4:00 | 147 | |
20. | Von Allmen Erich | 70 | Gerlafingen | Laufgruppe Solothurn | 19:03 | +3:32 | 4:03 | 145 | |
21. | Mori Urs | 68 | Walliswil b.N. | www.noworries.ch | 19:04 | +3:33 | 4:03 | 154 | |
22. | Hubmann Tilo | 93 | Solothurn | | 19:07 | +3:36 | 4:04 | 169 | |
23. | von Rohr Gregor | 04 | Kestenholz | ULA U18 | 19:10 | +3:39 | 4:04 | 160 | |
24. | Tinella Nino | 98 | Derendingen | | 19:13 | +3:42 | 4:05 | 395 | |
25. | Ritz Jürg | 72 | Utzenstorf | VEROFIT / Laufträff Solothurn | 19:16 | +3:45 | 4:05 | 210 | |
26. | Gygi Thomas | 80 | Langendorf | TV Bettlach | 19:24 | +3:53 | 4:07 | 189 | |
27. | Reinmann Matthias | 99 | Deitingen | SVWE | 19:31 | +4:00 | 4:08 | 216 | |
28. | Spycher Reto | 03 | Bleienbach | ULA | 19:31 | +4:00 | 4:09 | 183 | |
29. | Sailer Stephan | 81 | Gümligen | | 19:32 | +4:01 | 4:09 | 214 | |
30. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 19:36 | +4:05 | 4:10 | 204 | |
31. | Kramer Ramon | 04 | Bützberg | ULA | 19:40 | +4:09 | 4:10 | 116 | |
32. | Leuenberger Marco | 72 | Solothurn | www.noworries.ch | 19:48 | +4:17 | 4:12 | 153 | |
33. | Bumann Mario | 87 | Dotzigen | | 19:49 | +4:18 | 4:12 | 135 | |
34. | Grossenbacher Denis | 01 | Luterbach | | 19:58 | +4:27 | 4:14 | 215 | |
35. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zollikerberg | | 19:59 | +4:28 | 4:15 | 130 | |
36. | Gerber Loris | 03 | Dürrenroth | ULA | 20:00 | +4:29 | 4:15 | 168 | |
37. | Luterbacher Jonas | 02 | Luterbach | SV Wiler Ersigen | 20:02 | +4:31 | 4:15 | 117 | |
38. | Cabrera Emilio | 03 | Derendingen | | 20:03 | +4:32 | 4:15 | 112 | |
39. | Reinmann Joël | 95 | Solothurn | SOWO Sportteam | 20:16 | +4:45 | 4:18 | 200 | |
40. | Fuchs Noël | 03 | Madiswil | ULA | 20:19 | +4:48 | 4:19 | 206 | |
41. | Gasche Daniel | 67 | Biberist | LT Solothurn | 20:39 | +5:08 | 4:23 | 209 | |
42. | Von Rohr Thomas | 73 | Kestenholz | | 20:43 | +5:12 | 4:24 | 131 | |
43. | Schmid Christoph | 03 | Bleienbach | ULA u18 | 20:51 | +5:20 | 4:26 | 179 | |
44. | Jordi Roberto | 91 | Unterramsern | Läufergruppe Derendingen | 21:00 | +5:29 | 4:27 | 123 | |
45. | Khatib Said | 84 | Solothurn | Laufträff solothurn | 21:07 | +5:36 | 4:29 | 150 | |
46. | Lanz Michael | 66 | Bützberg | www.noworries.ch | 21:08 | +5:37 | 4:29 | 151 | |
47. | Neef Gunnar | 77 | Derendingen | | 21:19 | +5:48 | 4:31 | 198 | |
48. | Walter Fabian | 85 | Bellach | | 21:48 | +6:17 | 4:38 | 161 | |
49. | Weber Edy | 62 | Rothrist | Laufträff Solothurn | 21:51 | +6:20 | 4:38 | 126 | |
50. | Burkhalter Res | 81 | Gerlafingen | | 21:59 | +6:28 | 4:40 | 111 | |
51. | Amiet Fabian | 94 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 22:12 | +6:41 | 4:43 | 146 | |
52. | Kammermeier Dirk | 59 | Solothurn | Laufträff | 22:20 | +6:49 | 4:45 | 129 | |
53. | Giesbrecht Benjamin | 84 | Frauenkappelen | | 22:25 | +6:54 | 4:46 | 188 | |
54. | Krähenbühl Janis | 03 | Lotzwil | | 22:31 | +7:00 | 4:47 | 107 | |
55. | Dietiker Simon | 70 | Günsberg | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:40 | +7:09 | 4:49 | 165 | |
56. | Hauser Guido | 95 | Bern | EHC Boll | 22:41 | +7:10 | 4:49 | 121 | |
57. | Spiegel David | 96 | Solothurn | | 22:43 | +7:12 | 4:49 | 182 | |
58. | Hess Patrick | 04 | Lotzwil | ULA U18 | 22:46 | +7:15 | 4:50 | 115 | |
59. | De villa Michele | 95 | Derendingen | | 22:47 | +7:16 | 4:50 | 205 | |
60. | Christen Dominik | 82 | Gerlafingen | Laufträff Solothurn | 22:50 | +7:19 | 4:51 | 136 | |
61. | Uebersax Beat | 72 | Rothrist | | 22:59 | +7:28 | 4:53 | 159 | |
62. | Ischi Andreas | 79 | Recherswil | Laufträff Solothurn | 23:03 | +7:32 | 4:54 | 139 | |
63. | Gerig Olivier | 71 | Bätterkinden | | 23:12 | +7:41 | 4:55 | 137 | |
64. | Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | 23:28 | +7:57 | 4:59 | 203 | |
65. | Bugnard Denis | 48 | Lommiswil | Laufträff Solothurn | 24:02 | +8:31 | 5:06 | 134 | |
66. | Pfund Kuno | 68 | Solothurn | | 24:53 | +9:22 | 5:17 | 141 | |
67. | Rytz Cédric | 91 | Solothurn | | 24:58 | +9:27 | 5:18 | 217 | |
68. | Greb Jörg | 62 | Aarau | | 25:04 | +9:33 | 5:19 | 104 | |
69. | Walther Markus | 77 | Pieterlen | | 25:39 | +10:08 | 5:27 | 125 | |
70. | Kern Stefan | 63 | Zuchwil | | 26:17 | +10:46 | 5:35 | 172 | |
71. | Prochazka Gustav | 05 | Selzach | | 26:26 | +10:55 | 5:37 | 213 | |
72. | Linder Michael | 68 | Langendorf | VALIANT | 27:16 | +11:45 | 5:48 | 140 | |
73. | Leuenberger Rene | 70 | Gunzgen | LAUFLUST.ch | 27:31 | +12:00 | 5:51 | 173 | |
74. | Rüegg Stefan | 67 | Lyss | | 29:27 | +13:56 | 6:15 | 156 | |
75. | Jaeggi Jürg | 69 | Grenchen | | 29:40 | +14:09 | 6:18 | 190 | |
76. | Karvanek Albert | 07 | Selzach | | 29:57 | +14:26 | 6:22 | 211 | |
DNS |
| Graber Boris | 86 | Selzach | SOL-ID Running Club | | | | 103 | |
| Hess Patrick | 04 | Lotzwil | ULA U18 | | | | 114 | |
| Browning Richard | 75 | Solothurn | | | | | 128 | |
| Kaufmann Thomas | 03 | Aarwangen | ULA | | | | 171 | |
| Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | Krauchthal | Stadtturnverein Bern | | | | 177 | |