1. | Leu Christian | 94 | Orvin | Lakeland Track Club | 33:55 | -- | 3:23 | 1068 | |
2. | Habegger Nick | 98 | Lyss | Lakeland Track Club | 34:26 | +31 | 3:26 | 352 | |
3. | Meszaros Thomas | 78 | Meyriez | | 34:49 | +54 | 3:28 | 1047 | |
4. | Schneeberger Christian | 89 | Brügg | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 35:18 | +1:23 | 3:31 | 1029 | |
5. | Felder Alain | 88 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 35:30 | +1:35 | 3:32 | 1089 | |
6. | Schober Rafael | 02 | Bützberg | Lakeland Track Club | 36:42 | +2:47 | 3:40 | 353 | |
7. | Hegg Kevin | 91 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne Athletics | 39:28 | +5:33 | 3:56 | 1065 | |
8. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 39:44 | +5:49 | 3:58 | 1038 | |
9. | de Graaf Wout | 98 | Bern | TV Längasse | 39:47 | +5:52 | 3:58 | 380 | |
10. | Scheuber Lukas | 99 | Solothurn | Sol-Id athlet/LTC | 40:08 | +6:13 | 4:00 | 1039 | |
11. | Oswald Martin | 76 | Lyss | | 40:32 | +6:37 | 4:03 | 486 | |
12. | Kohler Werner | 68 | Aarberg | LCA Bärn | 41:02 | +7:07 | 4:06 | 1054 | |
13. | Zimmerli Michel | 79 | Müntschemier | | 41:12 | +7:17 | 4:07 | 527 | |
14. | Oberson Yannick | 92 | Aarberg | Me, Myself & I | 41:13 | +7:18 | 4:07 | 362 | |
15. | Mahon François | 73 | Schwadernau | FSG Bassecourt | 41:39 | +7:44 | 4:09 | 333 | |
16. | Sorg Michael | 04 | Kallnach | | 42:12 | +8:17 | 4:13 | 348 | |
17. | Pistarà Salvatore | 76 | Burgdorf | | 42:20 | +8:25 | 4:13 | 1048 | |
18. | Lüthi Tinu | 76 | Plagne | Les Assoiffés | 42:55 | +9:00 | 4:17 | 1096 | |
19. | Walser Beni | 86 | Bühl | UHC Kappelen | 42:58 | +9:03 | 4:17 | 385 | |
20. | Kasper Andrin | 92 | Bern | LCA Bern | 43:04 | +9:09 | 4:18 | 360 | |
21. | Wüthrich Joan | 99 | Meikirch | | 43:11 | +9:16 | 4:19 | 1035 | |
22. | Sigismondi Roberto | 81 | Bern | | 43:27 | +9:32 | 4:20 | 1009 | |
23. | Müller Christoph | 86 | Biel | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 43:34 | +9:39 | 4:21 | 1036 | |
24. | Ledermann Reto | 79 | Hettiswil | | 43:45 | +9:50 | 4:22 | 461 | |
25. | Dukelskiy Sergey | 82 | Bern | | 43:45 | +9:50 | 4:22 | 413 | |
26. | Scheidegger Martin | 65 | Täuffelen | | 43:51 | +9:56 | 4:23 | 501 | |
27. | Hügli Fabian | 79 | Büetigen | | 43:59 | +10:04 | 4:23 | 445 | |
28. | Reinhard Lukas | 79 | Laufen | Roadrunners Laufen | 44:14 | +10:19 | 4:25 | 367 | |
29. | Zeller Martin | 66 | Aegerten | Smrun | 44:31 | +10:36 | 4:27 | 370 | |
30. | Röthlisberger Michael | 90 | Busswil b. Büren | | 44:38 | +10:43 | 4:27 | 495 | |
31. | Wyss Andreas | 86 | Bern | TV Worben | 45:03 | +11:08 | 4:30 | 1084 | |
32. | Bohren Markus | 77 | Aarberg | | 46:23 | +12:28 | 4:38 | 399 | |
33. | Earnhart Julian | 98 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | 47:29 | +13:34 | 4:44 | 357 | |
34. | Czelustek Uwe | 74 | Ins | | 47:37 | +13:42 | 4:45 | 407 | |
35. | Bucher Gregoi | 04 | Detligen | | 47:56 | +14:01 | 4:47 | 403 | |
36. | Teixeira Joao Paulo | 84 | Hasle bei Burgdorf | | 48:01 | +14:06 | 4:48 | 519 | |
37. | Buser Hans | 59 | Bern | | 48:21 | +14:26 | 4:50 | 404 | |
38. | Von Känel Hanspeter | 66 | Wimmis | Lauftreff spiez | 49:14 | +15:19 | 4:55 | 1006 | |
39. | Steiner Sebastian | 86 | Lyss | | 49:20 | +15:25 | 4:55 | 1046 | |
40. | Staudenmann Reto | 84 | Ipsach | | 49:35 | +15:40 | 4:57 | 514 | |
41. | Amport Tim | 01 | Grossaffoltern | | 49:44 | +15:49 | 4:58 | 387 | |
42. | Flückiger Jürg | 75 | Worben | | 50:05 | +16:10 | 5:00 | 1085 | |
43. | Jagtap Anand | 73 | Bern | | 50:13 | +16:18 | 5:01 | 448 | |
44. | de Montmollin Charles | 60 | Aarberg | | 50:49 | +16:54 | 5:04 | 408 | |
45. | Mager Thomas | 74 | Aarberg | | 51:03 | +17:08 | 5:06 | 471 | |
46. | Häni Thomas | 61 | Biel/Bienne | | 51:04 | +17:09 | 5:06 | 437 | |
47. | Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | Krauchthal | Stadtturnverein Bern | 51:27 | +17:32 | 5:08 | 373 | |
48. | Perrenoud Nicolas | 73 | Mörigen | | 51:31 | +17:36 | 5:09 | 488 | |
49. | Gerpe Moisés | 77 | Biel/Bienne | | 51:35 | +17:40 | 5:09 | 430 | |
50. | Meyer Jürg | 65 | Bargen | | 52:01 | +18:06 | 5:12 | 474 | |
51. | Carballido Albano | 83 | Aarberg | | 52:09 | +18:14 | 5:12 | 1034 | |
52. | Meile Daniel | 58 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren | 52:38 | +18:43 | 5:15 | 1010 | |
53. | Herde Othmar | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | 52:41 | +18:46 | 5:16 | 1090 | |
54. | Spycher Hanspeter | 64 | Innerberg | TV Wohlen | 53:24 | +19:29 | 5:20 | 1098 | |
55. | Löffel Roland | 50 | Müntschemier | | 55:35 | +21:40 | 5:33 | 50320 | |
56. | Stotzer Michael | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 55:51 | +21:56 | 5:35 | 517 | |
57. | Diz Rafael | 89 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 56:40 | +22:45 | 5:39 | 409 | |
58. | Bouvard Roger | 66 | Liebefeld | | 57:24 | +23:29 | 5:44 | 400 | |
59. | Curiale Gian | 76 | Bonvillars | | 57:24 | +23:29 | 5:44 | 406 | |
60. | Humpert Ralf | 69 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | 57:56 | +24:01 | 5:47 | 1059 | |
61. | Meichtry Daniel | 67 | Bubendorf | | 58:13 | +24:18 | 5:49 | 1062 | |
62. | Adam Michel | 85 | Aarberg | | 1:04:02 | +30:07 | 6:24 | 386 | |
63. | Abis Renato | 70 | Bösingen | | 1:06:12 | +32:17 | 6:37 | 1008 | |
64. | Schaffer Christoph | 84 | Stettlen | | 1:07:02 | +33:07 | 6:42 | 500 | |
65. | Müller Hans-Peter | 69 | Kappelen | | 1:08:22 | +34:27 | 6:50 | 482 | |
Start/Ziel-Passage (km 5.8) |
66. | Spycher Andreas | 74 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | 34:16 | +14:35 | 5:55 | 1095 | |
DNS |
| Windecker Daniel | 00 | Bern | Lakeland Track Club | | | | 354 | |
| Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff thun | | | | 358 | |
| Schmid Timon | 98 | Rüttenen | Sol-Id athlet/LTC | | | | 371 | |