1. | Muther Linda | 85 | Feldbrunnen | | 18:23 | | 3:54 | 155 | |
2. | Wiedemann Gertrud | 78 | Zuchwil | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:30 | +07 | 3:56 | 162 | |
3. | Dietiker Carine | 74 | Günsberg | Laufträff Solothurn | 19:35 | +1:12 | 4:09 | 164 | |
4. | Grünig Bettina | 80 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Laufträff Solothurn | 19:49 | +1:26 | 4:12 | 148 | |
5. | Maurer Stefanie | 92 | Solothurn | | 20:32 | +2:09 | 4:21 | 197 | |
6. | Albrecht Carole | 94 | Einigen | Tripl3 | 21:01 | +2:38 | 4:28 | 186 | |
7. | Mathys Jeanine | 91 | Bülach | | 21:20 | +2:57 | 4:32 | 108 | |
8. | Eberli Dea | 99 | Bellach | SOWO Sportteam ladypower | 21:23 | +3:00 | 4:32 | 193 | |
9. | Salzmann Jasmine | 87 | Langendorf | Laufträff Solothurn | 21:43 | +3:20 | 4:37 | 144 | |
10. | Schmid Shenia | 95 | Bern | YB | 22:41 | +4:18 | 4:49 | 124 | |
11. | Stalder Anita | 86 | Bern | STB Bern | 22:45 | +4:22 | 4:50 | 201 | |
12. | Largiadèr Silja | 03 | Bonaduz | | 23:00 | +4:37 | 4:53 | 152 | |
13. | Bucher Isaelle | 87 | Sursee | | 23:07 | +4:44 | 4:54 | 187 | |
14. | Villiger Laura | 89 | Solothurn | | 23:13 | +4:50 | 4:56 | 202 | |
15. | Reinhart Franziska | 67 | Solothurn | Lauftreff | 23:13 | +4:50 | 4:56 | 143 | |
16. | Marty Nicole | 75 | Derendingen | | 24:05 | +5:42 | 5:07 | 195 | |
17. | Eckert-Stauber Rahel | 69 | Solothurn | | 24:49 | +6:26 | 5:16 | 167 | |
18. | Zaugg Aline | 81 | Solothurn | | 25:05 | +6:42 | 5:20 | 218 | |
19. | Stettler Yael | 91 | Derendingen | | 25:07 | +6:44 | 5:20 | 185 | |
20. | Angehrn Sabrina | 88 | Wangenried | | 25:08 | +6:45 | 5:20 | 163 | |
21. | Liechti Iris | 84 | Wangenried | | 25:08 | +6:45 | 5:20 | 174 | |
22. | Acklin Janine | 78 | Luterbach | | 25:31 | +7:08 | 5:25 | 118 | |
23. | Panzer Anita | 71 | Feldbrunnen | | 25:39 | +7:16 | 5:27 | 175 | |
24. | Neef Nicola | 79 | Derendingen | | 26:34 | +8:11 | 5:39 | 199 | |
25. | Preisig Jocelyne | 56 | Biberist | Laufträff Solothurn | 26:40 | +8:17 | 5:40 | 142 | |
26. | Spiegel Christine | 91 | Solothurn | | 27:48 | +9:25 | 5:54 | 181 | |
27. | Aeschlimann Nadine | 90 | Dotzigen | | 27:54 | +9:31 | 5:56 | 133 | |
28. | Aeschlimann Marina | 92 | Schnottwil | | 27:54 | +9:31 | 5:56 | 132 | |
29. | Flury Jennifer | 80 | Derendingen | | 28:27 | +10:04 | 6:03 | 194 | |
30. | Schär Stefanie | 86 | Kräiligen | | 29:06 | +10:43 | 6:11 | 178 | |
31. | Speck Rebekka | 94 | Grenchen | | 29:06 | +10:43 | 6:11 | 180 | |
32. | Käch Lydia | 80 | Selzach | | 29:26 | +11:03 | 6:15 | 105 | |
33. | Düster Maja | 95 | Luterbach | | 29:41 | +11:18 | 6:18 | 166 | |
34. | Karvankova Pavla | 76 | Selzach | | 30:00 | +11:37 | 6:22 | 212 | |
35. | Wüthrich Laila | 92 | Bern | tripl3 | 30:02 | +11:39 | 6:23 | 127 | |
36. | Heeß Corinne | 82 | Solothurn | | 33:04 | +14:41 | 7:01 | 149 | |
37. | Schaffner Anna | 63 | Riedholz | | 38:31 | +20:08 | 8:11 | 109 | |
DNS |
| Roduit Emmanuelle | 86 | Solothurn | | | | | 176 | |
| Christ Henrike | 99 | Zürich | | | | | 192 | |