1. | Rolli Dominik | 96 | Gantrischbike.ch/ Salomon | 15:13 | 4:06 | 241 | | | | | 2000 | |
2. | Leu Christian | 94 | Lakeland Track Club | 16:00 | 4:19 | 203 | | | | | 1902 | |
3. | Lombriser Gabriel | 81 | ST Bern | 16:18 | 4:24 | 208 | | | | | 1868 | |
4. | Stutzmann Marc | 91 | RSC Aaretal TEXPA Simplon | 16:39 | 4:30 | 277 | | | | | 1827 | |
5. | Lüthi Dimitri | 89 | STB | 16:41 | 4:30 | 213 | | | | | 1824 | |
6. | Lagger Alain | 91 | Naters | 16:44 | 4:31 | 196 | | | | | 1819 | |
7. | Hügli Manuel | 94 | Laufen | 16:51 | 4:33 | 606 | | | | | | |
8. | Kessler Roman | 83 | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 16:52 | 4:33 | 180 | | | | | 1804 | |
9. | Schneider Patric | 88 | Schneider Holzbau Heimberg AG | 17:23 | 4:42 | 260 | | | | | 1750 | |
10. | Malek-Madani Samir | 91 | 3athlon Bern | 17:23 | 4:42 | 215 | | | | | 1750 | |
11. | Tschurtschenthaler Luca | 97 | Toffen | 17:23 | 4:42 | 284 | | | | | 1750 | |
12. | Schönholzer Urs | 72 | ST Bern | 17:32 | 4:44 | 262 | | | | | 1736 | |
13. | Fischer Christian | 73 | LCA Bärn | 17:37 | 4:45 | 150 | | | | | 1728 | |
14. | Rouiller Nicolas | 87 | Thörishaus | 17:43 | 4:47 | 243 | | | | | 1718 | |
15. | Bührer Matthieu | 06 | CA Rosé | 17:47 | 4:48 | 127 | | | | | 1712 | |
16. | Amanuel Henok | 01 | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 17:55 | 4:50 | 106 | | | | | 1699 | |
17. | Castrischer Adrian | 90 | Bärner Bärgloufcup | 17:57 | 4:51 | 90 | | | | | 1695 | |
18. | Wicki Peter | 76 | SISU | 17:59 | 4:51 | 300 | | | | | 1692 | |
19. | Krähenbühl Patrick | 95 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 18:09 | 4:54 | 190 | | | | | 1676 | |
20. | Rebsamen Michael | 82 | STB | 18:20 | 4:57 | 237 | | | | | 1660 | |
21. | Barhoumi Kerim | 93 | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 18:20 | 4:57 | 366 | | | | | | |
22. | Brunetta Arnaud | 73 | Boll | 18:30 | 5:00 | 351 | | | | | 1645 | |
23. | Gerber Stefan | 82 | Spiegel b. Bern | 18:34 | 5:01 | 155 | | | | | 1639 | |
24. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Mountain Roots Racing Team | 18:38 | 5:02 | 223 | | | | | 1633 | |
25. | Linder Jan | 93 | gantrischbike.ch | 18:39 | 5:02 | 357 | | | | | 1632 | |
26. | Wenger Gianluca | 02 | TZ Davos Klosters Nordisch | 18:44 | 5:03 | 298 | | | | | 1625 | |
27. | Röthenmund Marc | 74 | Basel Running Club BRC | 18:47 | 5:04 | 242 | | | | | 1620 | |
28. | Trösch Severin | 88 | Bern | 18:50 | 5:05 | 282 | | | | | 1616 | |
29. | Lagger Marc | 95 | Bern | 18:54 | 5:06 | 197 | | | | | 1610 | |
30. | Küffer Bernhard | 82 | SAC Arniberg | 18:55 | 5:06 | 194 | | | | | 1609 | |
31. | Spring Edi | 76 | Kaufdorf | 18:57 | 5:07 | 316 | | | | | 1605 | |
32. | Hirt Beni | 80 | Decomplix | 18:58 | 5:07 | 169 | | | | | 1604 | |
33. | Lehmann Roy | 95 | Toffen | 19:00 | 5:08 | 200 | | | | | 1602 | |
34. | Muhmenthaler Yanick | 93 | STB | 19:01 | 5:08 | 226 | | | | | 1601 | |
35. | Sterchi Tobias | 02 | ol norska | 19:06 | 5:09 | 550 | | | | | | |
36. | Joller Simon | 69 | Bern | 19:11 | 5:11 | 177 | | | | | 1586 | |
37. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | All Blacks Thun | 19:18 | 5:13 | 261 | | | | | 1577 | |
38. | Gygax Bernhard | 85 | FC Schüpfen | 19:21 | 5:14 | 161 | | | | | 1572 | |
39. | Liechti Marc | 99 | fun and run Thun | 19:26 | 5:15 | 207 | | | | | 1566 | |
40. | Krebs Benjamin | 88 | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 19:29 | 5:16 | 191 | | | | | 1562 | |
41. | Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Lauftreff Spiez | 19:34 | 5:17 | 202 | | | | | 1556 | |
42. | Hofmann Elia | 90 | Bern | 19:38 | 5:18 | 365 | | | | | 1550 | |
43. | Ganz David | 87 | Bern | 19:38 | 5:18 | 153 | | | | | 1550 | |
44. | Städeli Daniel | 98 | Laufteam Thun | 19:43 | 5:19 | 271 | | | | | 1544 | |
45. | Pfister Sandro | 95 | Ostermundigen | 19:43 | 5:19 | 235 | | | | | 1543 | |
46. | de Roche Rafael | 76 | Steffisburg | 19:46 | 5:20 | 135 | | | | | 1539 | |
47. | Bigler Andy | 99 | Niederönz | 19:47 | 5:20 | 115 | | | | | 1538 | |
48. | Büschlen Ronny | 83 | Ittigen | 19:49 | 5:21 | 131 | | | | | 1536 | |
49. | Rocha Christian | 82 | Bern | 19:50 | 5:21 | 424 | | | | | | |
50. | Schild Olivier | 86 | LCA Bärn | 19:50 | 5:21 | 251 | | | | | 1534 | |
51. | Allemann Joël | 87 | Münsingen | 19:52 | 5:22 | 350 | | | | | 1532 | |
52. | Oswald Simon | 84 | Squash Club Bern | 19:55 | 5:23 | 232 | | | | | 1528 | |
53. | Saurer Pascal | 89 | Köniz | 19:59 | 5:24 | 369 | | | | | | |
54. | Castrischer Stefan | 92 | Bern | 20:02 | 5:25 | 442 | | | | | | |
55. | Gilgen Adrian | 86 | Bern | 20:05 | 5:25 | 158 | | | | | 1515 | |
56. | Fankhauser Dominik | 97 | Spiegel b. Bern | 20:05 | 5:25 | 149 | | | | | 1515 | |
57. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Lauftreff Thun | 20:07 | 5:26 | 199 | | | | | 1513 | |
58. | Eglin Michael | 73 | bussola ok | 20:08 | 5:26 | 143 | | | | | 1511 | |
59. | Pfister Christoph | 61 | WingTsun-Running Bern | 20:13 | 5:27 | 234 | | | | | 1505 | |
60. | Koch Markus | 76 | Spiegel b. Bern | 20:16 | 5:28 | 182 | | | | | 1502 | |
61. | Weber Daniel | 78 | Bern | 20:23 | 5:30 | 294 | | | | | 1493 | |
62. | Walker Manuel | 81 | Schüpfen | 20:24 | 5:30 | 293 | | | | | 1492 | |
63. | Schürch Reto | 76 | STB | 20:25 | 5:31 | 264 | | | | | 1491 | |
64. | Knuchel Stefan | 77 | Schliern bei Köniz | 20:28 | 5:32 | 181 | | | | | 1487 | |
65. | Schneider Marco | 86 | Schneider Holzbau Heimberg AG | 20:29 | 5:32 | 259 | | | | | 1486 | |
66. | Reber Thomas | 83 | Kuunis | 20:32 | 5:33 | 236 | | | | | 1482 | |
67. | Zurflüh Daniel | 64 | Skyrunners | 20:34 | 5:33 | 310 | | | | | 1479 | |
68. | Gerber Jürg | 87 | Bern | 20:36 | 5:34 | 154 | | | | | 1478 | |
69. | Schwendimann Kaspar | 87 | Bern | 20:38 | 5:34 | 266 | | | | | 1475 | |
70. | Weissmüller Marc | 91 | Köniz | 20:42 | 5:35 | 296 | | | | | 1471 | |
71. | Fallert Wolfgang | 70 | Lauftreff Thun | 20:45 | 5:36 | 148 | | | | | 1467 | |
72. | Moesch Dominique | 87 | Bern | 20:55 | 5:39 | 225 | | | | | 1455 | |
73. | Bührer Thomas | 68 | CA Rosé | 20:57 | 5:39 | 128 | | | | | 1453 | |
74. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | 21:15 | 5:44 | 412 | | | | | | |
75. | Zufferey Jonathan | 84 | Bern | 21:18 | 5:45 | 309 | | | | | 1429 | |
76. | Becker-Wiedemann Uli | 70 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:19 | 5:45 | 111 | | | | | 1428 | |
77. | Kohler Roger | 90 | Spiegel b. Bern | 21:21 | 5:46 | 183 | | | | | 1425 | |
78. | von Niederhäusern Peter | 77 | Spiegel b. Bern | 21:24 | 5:47 | 291 | | | | | 1423 | |
79. | Schranz Fred | 59 | LSV Uetendorf | 21:26 | 5:47 | 263 | | | | | 1420 | |
80. | Leuenberger Marco | 72 | www.noworries.ch | 21:29 | 5:48 | 204 | | | | | 1417 | |
81. | Burri Thomas | 86 | Uttigen | 21:30 | 5:48 | 362 | | | | | 1415 | |
82. | Brülhart Markus | 79 | CC Bern | 21:34 | 5:49 | 123 | | | | | 1411 | |
83. | Huber Nicolas | 95 | Zürich | 21:36 | 5:50 | 417 | | | | | | |
84. | Melideo Gianni | 65 | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 21:39 | 5:51 | 222 | | | | | 1406 | |
85. | Bütikofer René | 71 | www.rad-werk.ch | 21:40 | 5:51 | 132 | | | | | 1405 | |
86. | Kübli Ulrich | 74 | Schweizer Grenadiere | 21:46 | 5:53 | 367 | | | | | 1398 | |
87. | Wälchli Jan | 96 | Bern | 21:46 | 5:53 | 292 | | | | | 1398 | |
88. | Weissmüller Markus | 60 | Neuenegg | 21:49 | 5:54 | 297 | | | | | 1395 | |
89. | Koller Oliver | 69 | Bern | 21:55 | 5:55 | 185 | | | | | 1389 | |
90. | Jeker Christof | 87 | Bern | 21:55 | 5:55 | 176 | | | | | 1388 | |
91. | Ryf Adrian | 84 | Worb | 22:02 | 5:57 | 360 | | | | | 1382 | |
92. | Bucher Ruedi | 49 | LAT Sense | 22:06 | 5:58 | 361 | | | | | 1377 | |
93. | Britt Georg | 03 | Bern Capitals | 22:09 | 5:59 | 122 | | | | | 1374 | |
94. | Siegenthaler Dominik | 87 | Langnau i. E. | 22:13 | 6:00 | 267 | | | | | 1370 | |
95. | Trummer Christian | 85 | PPT | 22:17 | 6:01 | 283 | | | | | 1366 | |
96. | Merki Stefan | 76 | Zollikofen | 22:22 | 6:02 | 523 | | | | | | |
97. | Bühler Urs | 71 | Zollikofen | 22:26 | 6:04 | 126 | | | | | 1356 | |
98. | Diethelm Michu | 86 | Brudis | 22:31 | 6:05 | 354 | | | | | 1352 | |
99. | Küffer Andreas | 86 | SAC Arniberg | 22:35 | 6:06 | 193 | | | | | 1348 | |
100. | Bohnenblust Michael | 75 | RSC Aaretal Münisngen | 22:42 | 6:08 | 116 | | | | | 1340 | |