1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 2:04:26 | | 27:31 | 31:59 | 33:34 | 31:22 | | | |
2. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | 2:18:45 | +14:19 | 30:49 | 35:43 | 37:27 | 34:46 | | | |
3. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | 2:20:59 | +16:33 | 31:18 | 36:15 | 37:53 | 35:33 | | | |
4. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 2:22:47 | +18:21 | 31:30 | 36:45 | 38:27 | 36:05 | | | |
5. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 2:29:33 | +25:07 | 32:56 | 38:21 | 40:36 | 37:40 | | | |
6. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 2:30:52 | +26:26 | 33:27 | 38:25 | 41:05 | 37:55 | | | |
7. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 2:34:05 | +29:39 | 33:44 | 40:27 | 40:51 | 39:03 | | | |
8. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 2:34:33 | +30:07 | 34:46 | 39:44 | 41:10 | 38:53 | | | |
9. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 2:36:11 | +31:45 | 35:00 | 40:26 | 41:55 | 38:50 | | | |
10. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:40:03 | +35:37 | 35:41 | 40:39 | 44:07 | 39:36 | | | |
11. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:41:27 | +37:01 | 35:32 | 41:27 | 43:35 | 40:53 | | | |
12. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:42:26 | +38:00 | 35:32 | 41:59 | 43:35 | 41:20 | | | |
13. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 2:42:27 | +38:01 | 35:32 | 42:02 | 43:33 | 41:20 | | | |
14. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:45:30 | +41:04 | 36:35 | 42:37 | 44:25 | 41:53 | | | |
15. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 2:50:57 | +46:31 | 37:46 | 43:26 | 46:49 | 42:56 | | | |
16. | Frei Stefan | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 2:53:39 | +49:13 | 39:19 | 45:04 | 46:28 | 42:48 | | | |
17. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 3:03:58 | +59:32 | 47:48 | 44:48 | 47:43 | 43:39 | | | |
18. | Riedo Stephan | 78 | Ruswil | | 3:08:54 | +1:04:28 | 42:42 | 49:51 | 49:43 | 46:38 | | | |
19. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 3:51:27 | +1:47:01 | 50:45 | 58:57 | 1:02:30 | 59:15 | | | |
20. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 3:59:32 | +1:55:06 | 54:11 | 1:01:14 | 1:04:42 | 59:25 | | | |
21. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:48:30 | | 32:07 | 37:22 | | 39:01 | | | |
22. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:52:53 | | 34:01 | 38:33 | 40:19 | | | | |
23. | Blum Patrick | 82 | Altishofen | | 2:05:39 | | 37:12 | 43:04 | 45:23 | | | | |
24. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | 2:05:48 | | 37:52 | 44:08 | | 43:48 | | | |
25. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 1:01:36 | | 28:39 | | | 32:57 | | | |
26. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | | 1:02:52 | | 28:56 | 33:56 | | | | | |
27. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 1:08:25 | | 31:54 | | | 36:31 | | | |
28. | Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | | 1:12:26 | | 33:43 | 38:43 | | | | | |
29. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 1:21:58 | | | | 42:53 | 39:05 | | | |
30. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:23:36 | | | 41:27 | 42:09 | | | | |
31. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Hirschthal | Ochsner Sport | 1:27:36 | | | | 45:04 | 42:32 | | | |
32. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 30:39 | | 30:39 | | | | | | |
33. | Huhn Markus | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | 32:26 | | 32:26 | | | | | | |
34. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | | 33:29 | | 33:29 | | | | | | |
35. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | | | 34:39 | | | | | |
36. | Seitz Patrick | 83 | Beromünster | Lr Beromünster | 36:55 | | | | | 36:55 | | | |
37. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
38. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 37:27 | | | | | 37:27 | | | |
39. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
40. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 41:06 | | | | 41:06 | | | | |
41. | Koller Marcel | 75 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 41:14 | | | | 41:14 | | | | |
42. | Huber Markus | 80 | Ebikon | | 41:15 | | | | | 41:15 | | | |
43. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 41:23 | | | | 41:23 | | | | |
44. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
45. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 42:12 | | | 42:12 | | | | | |
46. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
47. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
48. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
49. | Schmid Christian | 81 | Gunzwil | LR Beromünster | 43:23 | | | | | 43:23 | | | |
50. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
50. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 43:27 | | | | 43:27 | | | | |
52. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
53. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |
54. | Senti Hannes | 83 | Nottwil | Waffenlaufgruppe Freiamt | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
55. | Lötscher Martin | 82 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 45:19 | | | | 45:19 | | | | |
56. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 45:43 | | | | 45:43 | | | | |
57. | Martello Panno Diego | 76 | Emmen | | 45:56 | | | | | 45:56 | | | |
58. | Meier Reto | 77 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 47:09 | | | | 47:09 | | | | |
59. | Gisler Thomas | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:20 | | | | 47:20 | | | | |
60. | Wermelinger Bruno | 81 | Rothenburg | | 50:03 | | | | | 50:03 | | | |
61. | Fischer Markus | 84 | Cham | | 53:54 | | | | 53:54 | | | | |