de
|
fr
|
en
Vogellisi Berglauf 2021
results
17 °C
Date:
18.07.2021
Max temperature:
17.3 °C
Min temperature:
11.5 °C
Wind:
2.4 km/h
Precipitation:
0.2 mm
Datasource
Location: Adelboden, 1328 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Berglauf Frauen
Overall Berglauf Männer
Overall Staffel-Berglauf
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
Overall Kinderberglauf Männlich
Frauen F15
Frauen F20
Frauen F30
Frauen F40
Frauen F50
Frauen F60
Frauen F70
Männer M15
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
Männer M70
Mädchen 1
Mädchen 2
Mädchen 3
Mädchen 4
Mädchen 5
Knaben 1
Knaben 2
Knaben 3
Knaben 4
Knaben 5
Staffel Frauen
Staffel Männer
Staffel Mixed
Kinderplauschrennen
Walking / Wandern
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Netherlands
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Männer M40
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Bailly Gilles
77
Perrefitte
CA Moutier
1:02:23
--
4:56
2
5.
2.
Fischer Christian
73
Aarberg
LCA Bärn
1:05:15
+2:52
5:10
503
8.
3.
Ritter Beat
77
Wimmis
SRS Pro Sportler
1:06:40
+4:17
5:17
467
12.
4.
Morgado Mário
75
Courtaman
CA Portugais
1:07:31
+5:08
5:21
280
13.
5.
Rhyner David
78
Münsingen
ST Bern
1:07:45
+5:22
5:22
315
15.
6.
Frei Patrick
75
Frutigen
Puralpina Runners Taem
1:11:08
+8:45
5:38
124
28.
7.
Eisenring René
72
Oberuzwil
1:11:42
+9:19
5:41
99
30.
8.
Gehri Adrian
81
Kappelen
1:12:35
+10:12
5:45
475
35.
9.
Baumann Stefan
79
Bern
TV Zollikofen
1:13:52
+11:29
5:51
440
40.
10.
Rubin Christian
81
Innertkirchen
Laufgruppe Willigen
1:14:24
+12:01
5:54
449
45.
11.
Zimmermann Marco
74
Visperterminen
Rhone Runners
1:15:36
+13:13
5:59
437
56.
12.
Trüssel Adrian
75
Gasel
1:15:39
+13:16
6:00
404
57.
13.
Habegger Benjamin
78
Scharnachtal
1:15:46
+13:23
6:00
153
59.
14.
Hofmann Thomas
78
Schänis
WSC
1:16:09
+13:46
6:02
511
62.
15.
Habegger Manuel
74
Winznau
LG Niederamt
1:16:09
+13:46
6:02
155
63.
16.
Haueter Adi
81
Adelboden
EHC Adelboden
1:17:46
+15:23
6:10
490
73.
17.
Sieber Daniel
76
Scharnachtal
Lauftreff Spiez
1:18:06
+15:43
6:11
378
75.
18.
Schmid Ivan
75
Steffisburg
Sportsparadise.club
1:19:32
+17:09
6:18
464
83.
19.
Sauter Simon
77
Grindelwald
1:20:00
+17:37
6:20
340
86.
20.
Lörtscher Fred
76
Frutigen
1:21:34
+19:11
6:28
252
95.
21.
Walker Manuel
81
Schüpfen
TV Länggasse
1:21:40
+19:17
6:28
414
97.
22.
Mettler Philippe
79
Uetendorf
1:22:06
+19:43
6:30
273
102.
23.
Aegerter Thomas
79
Merligen
1:22:12
+19:49
6:31
500
106.
24.
Hauenstein Martin
81
Münsingen
Laufteam Münsingen
1:22:54
+20:31
6:34
163
109.
25.
Moser Martin
74
Liebefeld
1:23:35
+21:12
6:37
282
111.
26.
Kistler Stefan
80
Grosswangen
TV Grosswangen
1:24:44
+22:21
6:43
221
119.
27.
Zeier Jonas
81
Adelboden
1:24:56
+22:33
6:44
435
122.
28.
Maurer Michael
80
Reichenbach i. K.
All Blacks Thun
1:25:55
+23:32
6:49
268
133.
29.
Imfeld Lukas
80
Heimberg
1:25:55
+23:32
6:49
191
134.
30.
Spiegel Patrick
77
Binningen
Vc reinach
1:26:11
+23:48
6:50
383
137.
31.
Mathys Patrick
75
Thun
All Blacks Thun
1:27:26
+25:03
6:56
472
150.
32.
Baumann Beat
74
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
1:27:46
+25:23
6:57
36
153.
33.
Lüthi Martin
77
Melchnau
TV Melchnau
1:28:16
+25:53
7:00
254
159.
34.
Aebischer Adrian
74
Heitenried
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
1:28:38
+26:15
7:02
20
161.
35.
Fankhauser Martin
73
Adelboden
1:28:39
+26:16
7:02
112
162.
36.
Kuonen Grégoire
81
Konolfingen
Gerbersport
1:29:09
+26:46
7:04
232
166.
37.
Thüring Stefan
73
Laufen
Verein Roadrunners
1:30:02
+27:39
7:08
399
176.
38.
Zillig Stefan
80
Bern
Skyrunners Bern
1:30:23
+28:00
7:10
16
177.
39.
Häni Thomas
74
Tentlingen
1:31:18
+28:55
7:14
160
187.
40.
Fischer Matthias
76
Münsingen
1:31:45
+29:22
7:16
497
189.
41.
Pistarà Salvatore
76
Burgdorf
1:32:46
+30:23
7:21
309
197.
42.
Leuenberger Sam
72
Langenthal
1:32:54
+30:31
7:22
246
200.
43.
Feuz Adrian
73
Reichenbach i. K.
müller run&walk team
1:33:04
+30:41
7:23
116
201.
44.
Rüttimann Mark
81
Büren an der Aare
1:35:29
+33:06
7:34
327
216.
45.
Waeber Hanspeter
72
Tentlingen
1:35:46
+33:23
7:35
412
218.
46.
Lutz Thomas
74
Visp
1:36:27
+34:04
7:39
447
221.
47.
Droz Asael
75
Châtillon JU
1:36:42
+34:19
7:40
91
222.
48.
Lanz David
80
Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus
1:36:47
+34:24
7:40
235
224.
49.
Hämmerli Marc
80
Ins
1:37:23
+35:00
7:43
159
227.
50.
Oppenhuizen Ferdinand
76
Leiden
1:39:26
+37:03
7:53
303
240.
51.
Megert Bernhard
72
Thun
1:40:06
+37:43
7:56
269
243.
52.
Blatter Simu
81
Uetendorf
1:42:29
+40:06
8:07
50
257.
53.
Sehring Christian
81
Adelboden
Berghotel Hahnenmoos
1:42:52
+40:29
8:09
375
259.
54.
Ernst Urs
75
Muhen
Laufträff Aarau
1:43:37
+41:14
8:13
105
266.
55.
Maag Stefan
72
Bern
1:45:08
+42:45
8:20
255
276.
56.
Marty Stefan
78
Rüti ZH
1:48:13
+45:50
8:35
263
287.
57.
Toma Octavian
72
Aeschi B. Spiez
1:55:21
+52:58
9:09
400
305.
Gestartet
Novák David
81
Basel
LSF Bohneneintopf
00:00
296
DNS
Dänzer Erich
80
Adelboden
85
Mahlinger Christian
73
Wimmis
257
Perucchi Daniel
74
Nidau
Wadergruppe Blaumeisen
306
von Gunten Thomas
81
Rüegsauschachen
411
Belser Andreas
80
Balsthal
509
(63 participants)
Vogellisi Berglauf 2021
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Verarbeitungszeit: 28ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×