de
|
fr
|
en
Swiss Snow Walk & Run 2023
results
-10 °C
Date:
21.01.2023
Max temperature:
-9.6 °C
Min temperature:
-12.2 °C
Wind:
7.8 km/h
Precipitation:
3.3 mm
Datasource
Location: Arosa, 1775 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen
Halbmarathon, Running Männer
Long Distance Running Frauen
Long Distance Running Männer
Short Distance Running Frauen
Short Distance Running Männer
Kids Snow Run Knaben
Kids Snow Run Mädchen
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 20
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 40
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 50
Halbmarathon, Running Frauen 60
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 20
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 40
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 50
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 60
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 70
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 75
Long Distance Running Frauen 20
Long Distance Running Frauen 40
Long Distance Running Frauen 50
Long Distance Running Frauen 60
Long Distance Running Frauen 70
Long Distance Running Männer 20
Long Distance Running Männer 40
Long Distance Running Männer 50
Long Distance Running Männer 60
Long Distance Running Männer 70
Short Distance Running Frauen 20
Short Distance Running Frauen 40
Short Distance Running Frauen 50
Short Distance Running Frauen 60
Short Distance Running Männer 20
Short Distance Running Männer 40
Short Distance Running Männer 50
Short Distance Running Männer 60
Short Distance Running Männer 70
Kids Snow Run U08 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U10 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U12 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U14 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U16 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U08 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U10 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U12 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U14 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U16 Knaben
Halbmarathon, Nordic-Walking
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
Short Distance Nordic-Walking
Halbmarathon, Walking
Long Distance Walking
Short Distance Walking
Long Distance Schneeschuhlaufen
Short Distance Schneeschuhlaufen
Kids Snow Run U08 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U10 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U12 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U14 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U16 Mädchen
Kids Snow Run U08 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U10 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U12 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U14 Knaben
Kids Snow Run U16 Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Halbmarathon, Running Männer 50
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Ernst Thomas
64
Winterthur
1:43:14
--
4:53
133
24.
2.
Jacot Daniel
67
Uster
1:46:47
+3:33
5:03
157
33.
3.
Zurflüh-Begré Daniel
64
Bern
1:47:24
+4:10
5:05
231
35.
4.
Rust Stéphane
70
Uznach
1:47:42
+4:28
5:06
1125
36.
5.
Imper Simon
67
Speicherschwendi
Trail-alps.ch
1:48:27
+5:13
5:08
1074
38.
6.
Bürgler Sepp
71
Buttwil
KTV Illgau
1:52:42
+9:28
5:20
1814
49.
7.
Maggi Robert
71
Dörflingen
WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen
1:54:06
+10:52
5:24
1101
56.
8.
Bürgler Roman
73
Illgau
KTV Illgau
1:54:33
+11:19
5:25
1816
60.
9.
Baumann Roger
67
Tägerwilen
1:54:49
+11:35
5:26
431
63.
10.
Borlini Luca
65
Vevey
1:54:58
+11:44
5:26
1899
64.
11.
Lötscher Daniel
64
Trin-Mulin
SC Trin
1:55:32
+12:18
5:28
1903
68.
12.
Pflüger Albrecht
66
Schopfheim
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
1:55:52
+12:38
5:29
391
72.
13.
Walser Martin
64
Niederweningen
1:56:43
+13:29
5:31
222
77.
14.
Baumann Robert
73
Edlibach
1:56:50
+13:36
5:32
103
79.
15.
Binkert Rolf
70
Riehen
1:57:20
+14:06
5:33
1892
83.
16.
Meyer Thomas
67
Zuchwil
1:57:47
+14:33
5:34
177
87.
17.
Meister Rolf
71
Kriens
medice
1:57:54
+14:40
5:35
1107
88.
18.
Richner Stephan
73
Fislisbach
1:58:01
+14:47
5:35
193
89.
19.
Salwender Thomas
66
Wil
power&pace
1:58:02
+14:48
5:35
1128
90.
20.
Imper Christoph
65
Falera
1:58:09
+14:55
5:35
1073
93.
21.
Kaufmann Volker
71
Zihlschlacht
TRI Club Bodensee
1:58:57
+15:43
5:38
160
95.
22.
Gerstlauer Oliver
70
Stein am Rhein
UBS Tri Club
1:59:14
+16:00
5:39
1050
96.
23.
Witzel Jens
67
Solothurn
Swiss Mystery Racing Team
1:59:15
+16:01
5:39
1170
97.
24.
Henry Jacques
72
Carouge
Pictet Running Club
1:59:34
+16:20
5:39
1061
99.
25.
Koradi Pascal
72
Möriken
2:00:02
+16:48
5:41
167
100.
26.
Flückiger Patrick
67
Wollerau
2:00:16
+17:02
5:41
1040
101.
27.
Kamer Stefan
65
Obernau
2:00:44
+17:30
5:43
1079
103.
28.
Kottmann Klaus
69
Lauterstein
ZU Fett Fürs Ballett
2:01:02
+17:48
5:44
384
107.
29.
Meyer Thomas
69
Schöftland
2:01:24
+18:10
5:45
1815
109.
30.
Siebert Heiko
64
Mettmenstetten
2:01:29
+18:15
5:45
1139
110.
31.
Sagarra Eric
65
Zollikerberg
2:02:07
+18:53
5:47
198
116.
32.
Alpiger Karl
66
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
2:02:48
+19:34
5:49
1003
118.
33.
Rust Markus
71
Bottmingen
LSV Basel
2:02:52
+19:38
5:49
1124
119.
34.
Klingenfuss Reto
73
Dänikon
trigehter
2:03:18
+20:04
5:50
165
121.
35.
Büchel Alwin
72
Eschen
2:03:27
+20:13
5:51
112
122.
36.
Utzinger Urs
65
Thalwil
OL Zimmerberg
2:03:30
+20:16
5:51
217
124.
37.
Ramseier Pascal
70
Schöftland
OS Runday Monday
2:03:47
+20:33
5:51
1121
125.
38.
Oberer Sacha
70
Diegten
2:03:50
+20:36
5:52
181
126.
39.
Galliard Bruno
67
Jenins
bRUNo
2:04:44
+21:30
5:54
1046
129.
40.
Koller Stephan
71
Baar
trail-maniacs
2:05:26
+22:12
5:56
166
130.
41.
Streicher Gruber Dominik
68
Basel
Renntiere Basel
2:05:36
+22:22
5:57
1812
131.
42.
Hofer Richard
70
Schaffhausen
Sportvereinigung Zoll Nordost
2:06:51
+23:37
6:00
1063
134.
43.
Steiner Stefan
64
Basel
2:07:49
+24:35
6:03
1145
137.
44.
Wyss Stephan
66
Zollikon
2:08:46
+25:32
6:06
1857
144.
45.
Scheu Jochen
71
Kuchen
ZU Fett Fürs Ballett
2:09:10
+25:56
6:07
394
146.
46.
Karban Jan
68
Eschenbach
2:09:26
+26:12
6:08
1876
147.
47.
Schwank Luca
71
Pregassona
Bradipi del Gazzirola
2:09:54
+26:40
6:09
1137
148.
48.
Eichhorn Beat
69
Arth
TV Brunnen
2:10:43
+27:29
6:11
130
152.
49.
Bürer Emil
72
Fläsch
2:10:45
+27:31
6:11
114
153.
50.
Luchsinger Andreas
71
Gossau
2:11:02
+27:48
6:12
1098
155.
51.
Fisch Markus
66
Trin
2:11:08
+27:54
6:12
1039
156.
52.
Blakaj Ismet
70
Melchtal
2:13:25
+30:11
6:19
106
163.
53.
Rizzoli Flavio
69
Hittnau
2:15:30
+32:16
6:25
1123
170.
54.
Fiebig Michael
72
Eglisau
2:15:42
+32:28
6:25
1820
171.
55.
Maissen Reto
72
Baar
2:16:45
+33:31
6:28
1102
173.
56.
El-Hag Karim
72
Zürich
2:18:57
+35:43
6:35
132
180.
57.
Fabbro Antonio
67
Riedern
LG Glarus
2:19:11
+35:57
6:35
400
181.
58.
Rüegg Thomas
73
Steg im Tösstal
2:19:36
+36:22
6:36
196
183.
59.
Läderach Christian
67
Rapperswil
Sputnik bikeshop.ch /RV Ersigen
2:21:32
+38:18
6:42
1096
188.
60.
Jordan Paul
70
Dübendorf
2:22:19
+39:05
6:44
1077
189.
61.
Schwörer Daniel
73
Ettenheim
2:23:28
+40:14
6:47
395
194.
62.
Kühne Andreas
72
Sargans
Old men speeding
2:24:46
+41:32
6:51
1907
195.
63.
Gnägi Mario
64
Oberschan
2:25:00
+41:46
6:52
1052
196.
64.
Gillmann Daniel
72
Sevelen
2:25:01
+41:47
6:52
1051
197.
65.
Hürlimann Roland
71
Baar
FHRM-FMS
2:25:39
+42:25
6:54
1069
199.
66.
Reichart Markus
73
Gingen
ZU Fett Fürs Ballett
2:25:45
+42:31
6:54
392
200.
67.
Brüllmann Daniel
72
Wettingen
2:28:06
+44:52
7:01
109
206.
68.
Ulrich Christian
69
Rapperswil SG
2:29:37
+46:23
7:05
1901
209.
69.
Odermatt Karl Heinz
65
Rain LU
Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coach
2:32:23
+49:09
7:13
1114
222.
70.
Bischofberger Willy
65
Küsnacht
2:32:46
+49:32
7:14
1852
224.
71.
Kohler Gerold
67
Krauchenwies
2:33:29
+50:15
7:16
383
225.
72.
Wespi Marcel
69
Uitikon Waldegg
UBS Tri Club
2:34:18
+51:04
7:18
1165
227.
73.
Nedic Goran
71
Mümliswil
2:35:34
+52:20
7:22
1111
229.
74.
Anrig Marco
70
Maienfeld
2:35:45
+52:31
7:22
1004
230.
75.
Oberholzer Peter
70
Jona
Swiss Marathonis Running Team
2:36:26
+53:12
7:24
1113
231.
76.
Hartmann Peter
64
Walenstadt
WSV Graubünden
2:36:41
+53:27
7:25
432
233.
77.
Humbel Thomas
65
Schlieren
VBZ
2:37:35
+54:21
7:28
1068
235.
78.
Capol Ernst
66
Wolfhalden
2:40:08
+56:54
7:35
1868
242.
79.
Jankowski Sven
71
Davos
2:59:46
+1:16:32
8:31
158
251.
DNS
Inhelder Markus
66
Dachsen
Satus Dachsen
155
Vitzikam Jean-Marc
73
Luzern
219
Wunderle Niggi
71
Riehen
225
Bauer Roland
67
Tübingen
370
Groß Ralf
72
Isny
DAV Isny
376
Aufenacker Guy
69
Zumikon
399
Störi Roland
65
Flawil
Bike Center Flawil
437
Borer Ruwen
72
Balzers
Tri-Team Calanda
506
Zbinden Simon
73
Wettingen
531
Binggeli Markus
71
Oberwil BL
1019
Creus Stefan
71
Küsnacht ZH
1031
Dreier Sascha
71
Unterägeri
1035
Hare Jonathan
67
Rümlang
1059
Künzi Daniel
70
Gossau
1094
Nägeli Roland
65
Bremgarten AG
1110
Walch Michael
72
Wünnewil
1161
Wipf Thomas
69
Urdorf
1169
(96 participants)
Swiss Snow Walk & Run 2023
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 28ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×