1. | Hopf Gabriel | 87 | Bellmund | triseeland.ch | 1:02:16 | | 238 | 07:48 | 36:52 | 17:34 | |
2. | Neuhaus Baptiste | 95 | Le Mouret | Mahu Sport | 1:02:38 | +00:22 | 206 | 07:13 | 38:13 | 17:11 | |
3. | Chavanne Gabriel | 92 | Wichtrach | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 1:03:33 | +01:17 | 103 | 08:39 | 36:18 | 18:35 | |
4. | Bouyer Thomas | 90 | Geneva | Triathlon Club Geneve | 1:04:08 | +01:52 | 118 | 06:28 | 38:31 | 19:08 | |
5. | Wyss Colin | 95 | Bursins | TRIBUPERFORMANCE | 1:04:14 | +01:58 | 235 | 06:47 | 39:55 | 17:31 | |
6. | Houlmann Olivier | 90 | St-Prex | Auk tri Team | 1:04:35 | +02:19 | 246 | 07:44 | 38:55 | 17:55 | |
7. | Stutz Pascal | 94 | Bachenbülach | Powerlab Racing Team | 1:05:07 | +02:51 | 241 | 06:44 | 39:23 | 18:59 | |
8. | Ineichen Boris | 97 | Bulle | team Elemenz | 1:10:10 | +07:54 | 162 | 09:07 | 41:13 | 19:48 | |
9. | Nicole Romain | 88 | Carouge GE | Triathlon Club Genève | 1:11:15 | +08:59 | 14 | 07:42 | 42:23 | 21:09 | |
10. | Raess Raphael | 90 | Köniz | Steadystate | 1:12:24 | +10:08 | 149 | 07:11 | 43:20 | 21:51 | |
11. | Bénet Maxime | 93 | Le Bouveret | GX Racing | 1:12:32 | +10:16 | 248 | 08:56 | 43:54 | 19:41 | |
12. | Christen Cédric | 93 | Schafisheim | | 1:12:35 | +10:19 | 85 | 08:23 | 44:55 | 19:15 | |
13. | Maret Clément | 00 | Fully | Team Tri Valais | 1:13:05 | +10:49 | 77 | 09:45 | 43:47 | 19:32 | |
14. | Juillerat Matthieu | 91 | Grandval | | 1:13:56 | +11:40 | 181 | | | 20:06 | |
15. | Greisser Noah | 01 | Lyss | Triathlon Club Seeland | 1:14:35 | +12:19 | 92 | 09:30 | 45:20 | 19:44 | |
16. | Onoufrienko Iwan | 87 | Oberengstringen | Triathlon Club Zürich | 1:15:01 | +12:45 | 199 | 08:39 | 43:43 | 22:38 | |
17. | Walser Nicolas | 91 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:16:35 | +14:19 | 31 | 10:02 | 46:52 | 19:39 | |
18. | Emch Andreas | 87 | Burgdorf | | 1:17:33 | +15:17 | 12 | 09:07 | 47:43 | 20:43 | |
19. | Soguel Loïc | 86 | Lugnorre | PRO Cycles TRI Team | 1:17:39 | +15:23 | 110 | 10:04 | 45:27 | 22:07 | |
20. | Lehmann Kevin | 85 | Ersigen | | 1:17:55 | +15:39 | 127 | 09:42 | 46:38 | 21:34 | |
21. | Wenger Severin | 97 | Münchenstein | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel | 1:18:19 | +16:03 | 156 | 08:07 | 48:45 | 21:25 | |
22. | Kohler Michael | 95 | Thörigen | | 1:19:13 | +16:57 | 244 | 10:44 | 45:30 | 22:57 | |
23. | Hakki Lawrence | 93 | Bern | | 1:19:17 | +17:01 | 54 | 10:05 | 47:43 | 21:28 | |
24. | Cornaz Yannick | 93 | Winterthur | Die Hard | 1:19:27 | +17:11 | 209 | 10:18 | 44:13 | 24:55 | |
25. | Bucher Severin | 97 | Windisch | Triathlon Club Baden | 1:19:46 | +17:30 | 177 | 10:10 | 45:35 | 24:01 | |
26. | Furter Claudio | 88 | Bern | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 1:20:22 | +18:06 | 218 | 10:58 | 47:26 | 21:57 | |
27. | Reber Colin | 93 | Bern | | 1:21:15 | +18:59 | 204 | 10:24 | 48:39 | 22:11 | |
28. | Widmer Loris | 96 | Ausserberg | Tamam-Tamam-Tri | 1:21:48 | +19:32 | 2 | 10:20 | 49:23 | 22:04 | |
29. | Häni Dominik | 91 | Solothurn | | 1:21:51 | +19:35 | 174 | 09:45 | 48:40 | 23:25 | |
30. | Nguyen Tai | 99 | Matran | | 1:22:14 | +19:58 | 219 | 09:07 | 52:32 | 20:34 | |
31. | Gaede Oliver | 89 | Wabern | | 1:23:59 | +21:43 | 116 | 10:50 | 49:56 | 23:13 | |
32. | Martin Diego | 86 | Genève | | 1:24:35 | +22:19 | 184 | 10:24 | 51:50 | 22:20 | |
33. | Sabev Maximilian | 96 | Zürich | | 1:24:36 | +22:20 | 72 | 09:06 | 53:19 | 22:10 | |
34. | Gasser Mischa | 91 | Zuchwil | | 1:24:42 | +22:26 | 173 | 09:00 | 49:43 | 25:59 | |
35. | Vautier Nathan | 01 | Lausanne | | 1:24:55 | +22:39 | 203 | 10:38 | 52:32 | 21:44 | |
36. | Rathle Mathieu | 95 | Lausanne | | 1:24:57 | +22:41 | 183 | 11:35 | 48:58 | 24:23 | |
37. | Taracido Thomas | 88 | Pully | | 1:25:07 | +22:51 | 142 | 11:35 | 52:26 | 21:04 | |
38. | Eymann Michel | 85 | Kerzers | | 1:25:14 | +22:58 | 131 | 11:39 | 48:01 | 25:34 | |
39. | Sutter Jan | 96 | Schüpfen | | 1:25:22 | +23:06 | 28 | 11:11 | 51:01 | 23:10 | |
40. | Gerber Matthias | 89 | Burgdorf | | 1:26:03 | +23:47 | 165 | 12:12 | 50:19 | 23:32 | |
41. | Teuffer Silvio | 85 | Adligenswil | | 1:26:06 | +23:50 | 49 | 11:23 | 52:51 | 21:51 | |
42. | Blatter Andreas | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 1:26:08 | +23:52 | 38 | 13:03 | 48:38 | 24:27 | |
43. | Erb Sebastian | 92 | Bern | | 1:26:32 | +24:16 | 81 | 11:39 | 51:32 | 23:20 | |
44. | Villuendas Diaz Alejandro | 87 | Bülach | | 1:27:14 | +24:58 | 193 | 10:25 | 52:10 | 24:38 | |
45. | Gilgen Oliver | 90 | Bern | | 1:27:30 | +25:14 | 139 | 09:41 | 50:38 | 27:09 | |
46. | Gfeller Simon | 86 | Bern | | 1:27:47 | +25:31 | 133 | 10:45 | 51:34 | 25:28 | |
47. | Brun Nicolas | 89 | Thônex | | 1:28:34 | +26:18 | 25 | 10:32 | 54:17 | 23:44 | |
48. | Indermühle Luca | 93 | Steffisburg | Souböck | 1:29:39 | +27:23 | 43 | 11:23 | 55:28 | 22:48 | |
49. | Veil Luca | 92 | Küttigen | | 1:30:40 | +28:24 | 90 | 11:39 | 57:36 | 21:24 | |
50. | Schmocker Daniel | 86 | Ostermundigen | | 1:30:59 | +28:43 | 45 | 11:03 | 55:11 | 24:44 | |
51. | Walter Roland | 88 | Kappel SO | | 1:32:28 | +30:12 | 17 | 12:12 | 56:17 | 23:59 | |
52. | Aquilini Corrado | 91 | Cormagens | | 1:33:41 | +31:25 | 132 | 10:01 | 55:00 | 28:39 | |
53. | Keller Gianluca | 97 | Zürich | | 1:34:20 | +32:03 | 221 | 09:37 | | | |
54. | Gohl David | 88 | Lausanne | | 1:34:34 | +32:18 | 140 | 11:14 | 55:42 | 27:36 | |
55. | Koller Adrian | 93 | Fraubrunnen | Souböck | 1:35:48 | +33:32 | 56 | 14:45 | 53:02 | 27:59 | |
56. | Engel Michael | 91 | Burgdorf | | 1:35:55 | +33:39 | 164 | 11:09 | 57:07 | 27:38 | |
57. | Bernon Alexandre | 88 | Corcelles-sur-Chavornay | | 1:36:06 | +33:50 | 107 | 10:04 | 57:30 | 28:30 | |
58. | Cattaneo Dario | 87 | Flamatt | Triathlon Fribourg | 1:37:43 | +35:27 | 101 | 12:38 | 56:03 | 29:01 | |
59. | Nabatov Dimitrij | 87 | Zürich | | 1:38:21 | +36:05 | 197 | 11:38 | 58:31 | 28:10 | |
60. | Schmocker Michael | 89 | Wabern | | 1:38:42 | +36:26 | 210 | 11:41 | 58:52 | 28:08 | |
61. | Burkhardt Marc | 92 | Bern | Souböck | 1:39:42 | +37:26 | 42 | 13:23 | 58:59 | 27:19 | |
62. | Brönnimann Marco | 85 | Detligen | | 1:39:42 | +37:26 | 137 | 10:24 | 1:01:08 | 28:09 | |
63. | Sutter Elia | 98 | Schüpfen | | 1:41:38 | +39:22 | 88 | 12:53 | 1:04:05 | 24:40 | |
64. | Houit Thomas | 86 | Zürich | | 1:41:45 | +39:29 | 9 | 12:05 | 1:04:04 | 25:35 | |
65. | Keller Adrian | 87 | Bern | | 1:43:05 | +40:49 | 250 | 12:25 | 1:04:07 | 26:32 | |
66. | Sande Marcos | 91 | Bern | Los mosqueperros | 1:48:44 | +46:28 | 226 | 17:00 | 57:50 | 33:52 | |
67. | Schellenberg Hugues Malo | 98 | Liebefeld | | 1:50:53 | +48:37 | 220 | 15:05 | 1:07:39 | 28:07 | |
68. | Müller Tim | 95 | Bonstetten | | 2:00:19 | +58:03 | 67 | 09:29 | 1:30:20 | 20:28 | |
DNS |
| Zürcher Severin | 96 | Moosseedorf | | | | 16 | | | | |
| Fischer Tim | 89 | Bern | Bouleclub Hochstetten | | | 35 | | | | |
| Jeanfavre Sébastien | 97 | Cugy | Rushteam | | | 63 | | | | |
| Schilter Raphael | 95 | Zollikofen | | | | 78 | | | | |
| Mentha Thomas | 89 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | | | 86 | | | | |
| Nützi Fabian | 01 | Basel | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon/SV Basel | | | 120 | | | | |
| Aebi Mathias | 91 | Zürich | | | | 121 | | | | |
| Dabir Vincent | 85 | Zürich | | | | 192 | | | | |
| Stampfli Kai | 98 | Düdingen | | | | 196 | | | | |
| Nachtsheim Daniel | 89 | Büren an der Aare | Tri Team Sinzig | | | 205 | | | | |
| Zimmermann Manuel | 95 | Liebefeld | Turnverein Unterseen | | | 239 | | | | |