de
|
fr
|
en
Chäsitzer Louf 2024
results
21 °C
Date:
27.04.2024
Max temperature:
21 °C
Min temperature:
1 °C
Wind:
2.2 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Kehrsatz, 572 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Hauptlauf, 12km Frauen
Overall Hauptlauf, 12km Männer
Overall Kurzlauf, 4.2km Frauen
Overall Kurzlauf, 4.2km Männer
Fischspurt Top 10 Frauen
Fischspurt Top 10 Männer
Frauen U20 12km
Frauen F20 12km
Frauen F30 12km
Frauen F40 12km
Frauen F50 12km
Frauen F60 12km
Frauen F70 12km
Männer U20 12km
Männer M20 12km
Männer M30 12km
Männer M40 12km
Männer M50 12km
Männer M60 12km
Männer M70 12km
Mädchen U14 4.2km
Mädchen U16 4.2km
Mädchen U18 4.2km
Frauen 4.2km
Knaben U14 4.2km
Knaben U16 4.2km
Knaben U18 4.2km
Männer 4.2km
Mikados Mädchen 1.9km
Mikados Knaben 1.9km
Mädchen U12 1.9km
Knaben U12 1.9km
Pingus Knaben 500m
Pingus Mädchen 500m
Muki/Vaki 500m
Walking/Nordic-Walking, 12km
Walking/Nordic-Walking, 5.5km
Schulen Kehrsatz
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
France
Germany
Sweden
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Frauen F40 12km
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Weyermann Anita
77
Kehrsatz
TV Kehrsatz
49:17
--
4:06
1035
1.
2.
Winklehner Anna
84
Zollikofen
STB
50:06
+49
4:10
1041
4.
3.
Frank Monika
76
Bern
tripl3.ch
50:50
+1:33
4:14
522
5.
4.
Kuster Claudia
81
Liebefeld
51:40
+2:23
4:18
703
7.
5.
Feuz Stefanie
83
Fräschels
Steadystate
55:26
+6:09
4:37
2332
14.
6.
Hofstetter Marie-Claire
83
Burgdorf
running.COACH
57:06
+7:49
4:45
622
21.
7.
Huber Helen
84
Bern
57:41
+8:24
4:48
1051
22.
8.
Gfeller Fabienne
82
Allmendingen b. Bern
gerbersport
58:58
+9:41
4:54
557
27.
9.
Goetschi Rita
77
Kräiligen
1:00:07
+10:50
5:00
2330
31.
10.
Schmid Sarah
80
Steffisburg
Steadystate
1:02:06
+12:49
5:10
894
39.
11.
Schläppi Karin
78
Kehrsatz
1:03:23
+14:06
5:16
886
42.
12.
Rossi Laura
75
Kehrsatz
TV Kehrsatz
1:03:39
+14:22
5:18
838
45.
13.
Walther Claudia
79
Grindelwald
1:04:10
+14:53
5:20
1015
47.
14.
Studer Evi
79
Ausserberg
1:04:11
+14:54
5:20
962
48.
15.
Münger Uli
83
Bern
1:04:34
+15:17
5:22
780
49.
16.
von Känel Cécile
81
Thun
Lauftreff Thun
1:04:51
+15:34
5:24
2337
51.
17.
Gasser Marielle
81
Thun
1:04:55
+15:38
5:24
2350
52.
18.
Jakob Monica
81
Liebefeld
1:05:44
+16:27
5:28
2338
56.
19.
Monnard Michèle
76
Hilterfingen
1:08:03
+18:46
5:40
765
64.
20.
Arnold Anita
77
Bern
1:08:38
+19:21
5:43
369
70.
21.
Hadorn Verena
76
Wattenwil
1:09:22
+20:05
5:46
592
75.
22.
Pieren Maria
78
Adelboden
1:09:28
+20:11
5:47
801
76.
23.
Kriesi Christine
76
Kehrsatz
1:09:28
+20:11
5:47
687
77.
24.
Stucki-Barbezat Martina
83
Mühlethurnen
1:09:49
+20:32
5:49
2323
80.
25.
Güdel Anaïs
78
Muri b. Bern
gerbersport
1:10:01
+20:44
5:50
578
81.
26.
Fischer Gabriela
79
Kehrsatz
1:11:44
+22:27
5:58
2340
89.
27.
Campi Graciana
75
Spiegel b. Bern
STB C
1:15:46
+26:29
6:18
451
102.
28.
Leuenberger Sybille
78
Münsingen
1:16:22
+27:05
6:21
718
103.
29.
Winkler Marlen
78
Bern
1:19:53
+30:36
6:39
1044
112.
30.
Frauchiger Annja
78
Biglen
1:20:12
+30:55
6:40
523
113.
31.
Balli Sandra
84
Bremgarten b. Bern
1:23:20
+34:03
6:56
378
120.
32.
Szelyes Susanna
82
Bern
1:23:37
+34:20
6:58
967
121.
33.
Psota Rebekka
78
Frauenkappelen
1:25:35
+36:18
7:07
808
123.
StartCheck
34.
Gerber Karin
75
Steffisburg
Lauftreff Thun
00:30
+06
3:49
545
126.
nicht gestartet
Bula Monika
81
Rubigen
435
Fankhauser Claudia
81
Hindelbank
494
Grossrieder Monique
75
Düdingen
LG Rülzheim
573
Meier Wuethrich Monika
75
Bern
757
Zulauff Leandra
84
Lausanne
1077
(39 participants)
Chäsitzer Louf 2024
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
Verarbeitungszeit: 1ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×