1. | Schmid Jonathan | 92 | Adelboden | Salomon Switzerland / Puralpina / Aelligsport / RaiffeisenFrutigland | 55:21 | | 4:23 | 2 | 26:18 | 29:02 | |
2. | Walther Silas | 92 | Oberthal | All Blacks Thun | 1:02:23 | +7:02 | 4:57 | 3 | 29:47 | 32:36 | |
3. | Werren Ueli | 94 | Riedstätt | | 1:03:41 | +8:20 | 5:03 | 515 | 30:19 | 33:22 | |
4. | Kostyuchenko Nikita | 92 | Binz | LC Zürich | 1:04:09 | +8:48 | 5:05 | 303 | 30:43 | 33:26 | |
5. | Grivel Robin | 96 | Avry-devant-Pont | CS Hauteville | 1:05:08 | +9:47 | 5:10 | 7 | 30:18 | 34:50 | |
6. | Zingg Daniel | 96 | Merligen | | 1:08:33 | +13:12 | 5:26 | 532 | 32:47 | 35:46 | |
7. | Furer Jerome | 97 | Frutigen | | 1:08:36 | +13:15 | 5:26 | 210 | 32:27 | 36:08 | |
8. | Brügger Hansjürg | 90 | Frutigen | | 1:09:07 | +13:46 | 5:29 | 144 | 31:41 | 37:25 | |
9. | Rothenbühler Adrian | 92 | Reutigen | TV Reutigen | 1:09:15 | +13:54 | 5:29 | 5070 | 33:10 | 36:04 | |
10. | Ghrmay Mogos | 98 | Muri b. Bern | Zentrum Bäregg | 1:13:59 | +18:38 | 5:52 | 232 | 35:26 | 38:33 | |
11. | Mollet Jan | 91 | Solothurn | City Circle Solothurn | 1:14:51 | +19:30 | 5:56 | 584 | 35:18 | 39:33 | |
12. | Signer Flurin | 99 | Beinwil SO | | 1:17:43 | +22:22 | 6:10 | 5160 | 38:52 | 38:51 | |
13. | Kirchhofer Andreas | 93 | Langnau i. E. | UHT Eggiwil | 1:18:18 | +22:57 | 6:12 | 5077 | 35:23 | 42:55 | |
14. | Beutler Luca | 96 | Lützelflüh | | 1:19:39 | +24:18 | 6:19 | 545 | 39:30 | 40:08 | |
15. | Zurbrügg Niculin | 97 | Scharnachtal | | 1:19:54 | +24:33 | 6:20 | 537 | 37:58 | 41:56 | |
16. | Gerekidane Alem | 99 | Frutigen | | 1:20:12 | +24:51 | 6:21 | 223 | 36:53 | 43:18 | |
17. | Probst David | 97 | Murten | AC Murten | 1:20:23 | +25:02 | 6:22 | 380 | 37:58 | 42:24 | |
18. | Dähler Severin | 98 | Herbligen | EHC Adelboden | 1:21:57 | +26:36 | 6:30 | 162 | 39:24 | 42:32 | |
19. | Ahmadi Amin | 99 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:22:19 | +26:58 | 6:32 | 109 | 40:50 | 41:29 | |
20. | Jeremias Andreas | 92 | Frutigen | | 1:23:00 | +27:39 | 6:35 | 5087 | 39:00 | 44:00 | |
21. | Künzi Jeremias | 99 | Adelboden | | 1:24:31 | +29:10 | 6:42 | 5098 | 44:32 | 39:59 | |
22. | Wäfler David | 91 | Adelboden | | 1:24:37 | +29:16 | 6:42 | 502 | 38:38 | 45:59 | |
23. | Hiltbrunner Pascal | 96 | Ostermundigen | TV Ostermundigen | 1:26:31 | +31:10 | 6:52 | 5069 | 39:37 | 46:54 | |
24. | Häni Jonas | 92 | Linden | | 1:26:55 | +31:34 | 6:53 | 252 | 39:42 | 47:13 | |
25. | Steffen Beat | 97 | Burgdorf | Laufteam Emmental | 1:27:21 | +32:00 | 6:55 | 458 | 41:14 | 46:06 | |
26. | Sahi Reza | 99 | Steffisburg | GYM Bro‘s | 1:27:26 | +32:05 | 6:56 | 404 | 39:53 | 47:32 | |
27. | Lehmann Oliver | 90 | Otelfingen | | 1:29:24 | +34:03 | 7:05 | 319 | 42:36 | 46:47 | |
28. | Germann Marco | 96 | Adelboden | EHC Adelboden | 1:29:27 | +34:06 | 7:06 | 226 | 42:54 | 46:33 | |
29. | Schertenleib Michael | 91 | Bern | GYM BRO'S | 1:29:49 | +34:28 | 7:07 | 413 | 42:49 | 47:00 | |
30. | Sahi Amir | 91 | Bern | GYM BRO'S | 1:30:18 | +34:57 | 7:10 | 403 | 43:18 | 47:00 | |
31. | Walther Patrick | 90 | Neuenhof | | 1:30:31 | +35:10 | 7:11 | 506 | 43:31 | 46:59 | |
32. | Bohnes Florian | 90 | Attiswil | | 1:32:01 | +36:40 | 7:18 | 5043 | 44:37 | 47:24 | |
33. | Trummer Samuel | 99 | Frutigen | | 1:32:27 | +37:06 | 7:20 | 5084 | 44:01 | 48:26 | |
34. | Marti Peter | 98 | Aarwangen | | 1:35:16 | +39:55 | 7:33 | 340 | 45:26 | 49:50 | |
35. | Wüthrich Lukas | 97 | Trub | | 1:36:50 | +41:29 | 7:41 | 612 | 45:56 | 50:54 | |
36. | Ratz Philipp | 93 | Luzern | | 1:36:55 | +41:34 | 7:41 | 382 | 46:58 | 49:57 | |
37. | Kallen Jonas | 93 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 1:38:11 | +42:50 | 7:47 | 650 | 50:10 | 48:01 | |
38. | Zurbrügg Paul | 99 | Adelboden | | 1:38:58 | +43:37 | 7:51 | 637 | 46:46 | 52:12 | |
39. | Wäfler Dani | 99 | Adelboden | | 1:38:59 | +43:38 | 7:51 | 501 | 46:46 | 52:12 | |
40. | Bärtschi David | 93 | Adelboden | | 1:40:47 | +45:26 | 7:59 | 5155 | 48:13 | 52:34 | |
41. | Ryser Tobias | 90 | Bern | | 1:41:02 | +45:41 | 8:01 | 402 | 46:21 | 54:40 | |
42. | Aregawi Mulue | 96 | Lyssach | | 1:44:14 | +48:53 | 8:16 | 218 | 46:30 | 57:43 | |
43. | Umbricht Raphael | 90 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:47:02 | +51:41 | 8:29 | 489 | 48:42 | 58:20 | |
44. | Reusser Simon | 90 | Thun | | 1:48:50 | +53:29 | 8:38 | 385 | 50:22 | 58:27 | |
45. | Rosser Thomas | 92 | Frutigen | | 1:49:01 | +53:40 | 8:39 | 392 | 50:26 | 58:34 | |
46. | Müller Jonas | 94 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:49:01 | +53:40 | 8:39 | 587 | 50:28 | 58:32 | |
47. | Gerber Patrick | 91 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 2:00:22 | +1:05:01 | 9:33 | 221 | 54:54 | 1:05:28 | |
48. | Huwiler Manuel | 97 | Münsingen | | 2:16:04 | +1:20:43 | 10:48 | 276 | 54:03 | 1:22:01 | |
DNS |
| Delfgou Cyrill | 91 | Wettingen | ÄÄ-ÄÄ | | | | 169 | | | |
| Kleiner Cedric | 98 | Döttingen | Sportclub unteres Aaretal | | | | 296 | | | |
| Niederberger Patrick | 90 | Stetten AG | | | | | 361 | | | |
| Ryser Adrian | 92 | Rapperswil SG | ÄÄ-ÄÄ | | | | 401 | | | |
| Schiffmann Jonas | 94 | Heimberg | GYM BRO'S | | | | 414 | | | |
| Schmid Nathanael | 96 | Adelboden | | | | | 421 | | | |
| Schütz Adrian | 96 | Oberburg | SC Walterswil | | | | 437 | | | |