1. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 27:48 | | 3:25 | 1140 | 8. | |
2. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 28:46 | +58 | 3:33 | 139 | 15. | |
3. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 29:22 | +1:34 | 3:37 | 1868 | 17. | |
4. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SM Run | 30:12 | +2:24 | 3:43 | 1872 | 25. | |
5. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 31:37 | +3:49 | 3:54 | 196 | 39. | |
6. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St, Erhard | GERBER Markierungen | 32:29 | +4:41 | 4:00 | 168 | 49. | |
7. | Maag Markus | 65 | Stans | | 32:32 | +4:44 | 4:00 | 228 | 51. | |
8. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 32:57 | +5:09 | 4:04 | 195 | 55. | |
9. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 32:59 | +5:11 | 4:04 | 188 | 56. | |
10. | Meier Peter | 68 | Willisau | swiss lauftreff willisau | 33:10 | +5:22 | 4:05 | 1175 | 58. | |
11. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 33:13 | +5:25 | 4:06 | 287 | 60. | |
12. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 33:18 | +5:30 | 4:06 | 304 | 63. | |
13. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 33:23 | +5:35 | 4:07 | 1851 | 64. | |
14. | Camenzind Franz | 66 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 33:26 | +5:38 | 4:07 | 1852 | 65. | |
15. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 33:29 | +5:41 | 4:08 | 252 | 67. | |
16. | Barmettler Thomas | 69 | Rothenburg | | 33:35 | +5:47 | 4:08 | 1147 | 69. | |
17. | Kühne Anton | 62 | Egliswil | WLG Freiamt | 33:47 | +5:59 | 4:10 | 1870 | 71. | |
18. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 33:59 | +6:11 | 4:11 | 183 | 74. | |
19. | Birrer Andreas | 66 | Sursee | Auto Birrer AG | 34:22 | +6:34 | 4:14 | 113 | 80. | |
20. | Zosso Heinz | 65 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 34:37 | +6:49 | 4:16 | 333 | 87. | |
21. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 34:59 | +7:11 | 4:19 | 1092 | 90. | |
22. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Lauftreff Allmend Luzern | 35:02 | +7:14 | 4:19 | 219 | 92. | |
23. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 35:03 | +7:15 | 4:19 | 1885 | 93. | |
24. | Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | MTV Rothenburg | 35:06 | +7:18 | 4:20 | 1882 | 94. | |
25. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | SwissLauftreff Ettiswil | 35:48 | +8:00 | 4:25 | 145 | 101. | |
26. | Fischer Christian | 66 | Beinwil am See | | 35:50 | +8:02 | 4:25 | 1067 | 102. | |
27. | Buholzer Walter | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 35:52 | +8:04 | 4:25 | 127 | 103. | |
28. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 36:02 | +8:14 | 4:26 | 1894 | 106. | |
29. | Eiholzer Robert | 60 | Winikon | KNF-Flodos | 37:39 | +9:51 | 4:38 | 148 | 120. | |
30. | Ummel Beat | 60 | Suhr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 37:57 | +10:09 | 4:41 | 310 | 124. | |
31. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Triengen | | 38:01 | +10:13 | 4:41 | 1101 | 126. | |
32. | Fischer Walter | 60 | Root | LR Ebikon | 38:15 | +10:27 | 4:43 | 1878 | 129. | |
33. | Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | 38:53 | +11:05 | 4:48 | 1061 | 132. | |
34. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 39:47 | +11:59 | 4:54 | 266 | 138. | |
35. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 39:54 | +12:06 | 4:55 | 279 | 139. | |
36. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 39:55 | +12:07 | 4:55 | 236 | 140. | |
37. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 40:47 | +12:59 | 5:02 | 1864 | 145. | |
38. | Bucher Beat | 64 | Neuenkirch | | 41:10 | +13:22 | 5:04 | 122 | 147. | |
39. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Luzern | | 50:04 | +22:16 | 6:10 | 1181 | 162. | |
40. | Reding Markus | 69 | Kriens | | 50:16 | +22:28 | 6:12 | 257 | 163. | |
41. | Carillon Joachim | 67 | Rothrist | | 50:33 | +22:45 | 6:14 | 1057 | 164. | |
42. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 51:21 | +23:33 | 6:20 | 246 | 166. | |
Passage Ziel 3 |
43. | Müller Felix | 61 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 26:54 | | | 1066 | | |