1. | Miethke Sören | 89 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 14:29 | -- | 3:26 | 705 | M20+: 1. | |
2. | Arni Nils | 01 | Bern | gerbersport | 14:52 | +23 | 3:32 | 357 | M20+: 2. | |
3. | Caboussat Taavi | 09 | Bern | STB, OLG Bern | 15:18 | +49 | 3:38 | 2004 | MU16: 1. | |
4. | Schmied Julian | 09 | Burgdorf | Ol regio Burgdorf | 15:26 | +57 | 3:40 | 815 | MU16: 2. | |
5. | Kaspar Felix | 09 | Kehrsatz | | 15:54 | +1:25 | 3:46 | 2020 | MU16: 3. | |
6. | Strassmann Nils | 93 | Bern | STB Running | 16:13 | +1:44 | 3:51 | 869 | M20+: 3. | |
7. | Reinke Tim | 08 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 16:13 | +1:44 | 3:51 | 745 | MU16: 4. | |
8. | Danioth Maurice | 88 | Busswil BE | | 16:40 | +2:11 | 3:57 | 448 | M20+: 4. | |
9. | Friedli Nino | 10 | Freimettigen | STB Leichtathletik | 16:43 | +2:14 | 3:58 | 498 | MU14: 1. | |
10. | Weissmüller Marc | 91 | Zumholz | Loufträff Chöniz / TV Länggasse | 16:54 | +2:25 | 4:01 | 917 | M20+: 5. | |
11. | Schmid Zai | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7a / TV Kehrsatz | 17:00 | +2:31 | 4:02 | 312 | MU14: 2. | |
12. | Gerber Nino | 09 | Kehrsatz | | 17:01 | +2:32 | 4:03 | 520 | MU16: 5. | |
13. | Berta Sandro | 83 | Thun | | 17:17 | +2:48 | 4:06 | 379 | M20+: 6. | |
14. | Palumbo Luca | 08 | Fräschels | | 17:26 | +2:57 | 4:09 | 722 | MU16: 6. | |
15. | Schär Mario | 87 | Bern | | 17:27 | +2:58 | 4:09 | 2006 | M20+: 7. | |
16. | Freund Avo | 10 | Muri b. Bern | | 17:32 | +3:03 | 4:10 | 495 | MU14: 3. | |
17. | Gwerder Laurin | 10 | Mühlethurnen | ol norska | 17:35 | +3:06 | 4:10 | 552 | MU14: 4. | |
18. | Pittino Noe | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 17:42 | +3:13 | 4:12 | 321 | MU14: 5. | |
19. | Blatter Jan Joel | 06 | Belp | HC Dragon Thun | 17:44 | +3:15 | 4:13 | 394 | MU18: 1. | |
20. | Flammer Bastian | 09 | Bremgarten | STB | 17:53 | +3:24 | 4:15 | 2009 | MU16: 7. | |
21. | Hauser Elia | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 17:58 | +3:29 | 4:16 | 316 | MU14: 6. | |
22. | Dürig Serge | 84 | Kehrsatz | | 18:07 | +3:38 | 4:18 | 464 | M20+: 8. | |
23. | Fehr Jan | 98 | Köniz | | 18:11 | +3:42 | 4:19 | 480 | M20+: 9. | |
24. | Zigerlig Dominic | 05 | Uetendorf | | 18:15 | +3:46 | 4:20 | 959 | M20+: 10. | |
25. | Gwerder Janis | 08 | Mühlethurnen | ol norska | 18:19 | +3:50 | 4:21 | 551 | MU16: 8. | |
26. | Oesch Martin | 70 | Langnau i. E. | | 18:25 | +3:56 | 4:22 | 2070 | M20+: 11. | |
27. | Yosief Yafiet | 08 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 18:29 | +4:00 | 4:23 | 327 | MU16: 9. | |
28. | Baumüller Ajay Aaron Felix | 12 | Wichtrach | Gerber Sport | 18:47 | +4:18 | 4:28 | 370 | MU14: 7. | |
29. | Schäkel Nils | 08 | Lützelflüh | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 18:52 | +4:23 | 4:29 | 795 | MU16: 10. | |
30. | Hänni Matthias | 77 | Wähle eine Stadt | STB | 19:11 | +4:42 | 4:33 | 563 | M20+: 12. | |
31. | Gerber Nico | 11 | Niederönz | | 19:25 | +4:56 | 4:37 | 2254 | MU14: 8. | |
32. | Zaugg Andreas Michael | 76 | Wynigen | Ol regio Burgdorf | 19:40 | +5:11 | 4:40 | 949 | M20+: 13. | |
33. | Zaugg Julian Benjamin | 09 | Wynigen | Ol Regio Burgdorf | 19:56 | +5:27 | 4:44 | 950 | MU16: 11. | |
34. | Mehedinti Mihai | 11 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5c | 20:01 | +5:32 | 4:45 | 301 | MU14: 9. | |
35. | Winklehner Thomas | 74 | Zollikofen | Wolverine | 20:12 | +5:43 | 4:48 | 931 | M20+: 14. | |
36. | Dimitrovski Vanco | 82 | Thun | | 20:39 | +6:10 | 4:54 | 460 | M20+: 15. | |
37. | Okubamicael Wedeb | 11 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4c | 20:44 | +6:15 | 4:56 | 286 | MU14: 10. | |
38. | Okubamichael Tesfaghebriel | 08 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 20:47 | +6:18 | 4:56 | 320 | MU16: 12. | |
39. | Becker Raphael | 69 | Heimberg | | 21:07 | +6:38 | 5:01 | 373 | M20+: 16. | |
40. | Hildebrandt Dominik | 95 | Belp | | 21:11 | +6:42 | 5:02 | 2040 | M20+: 17. | |
41. | Gubler Maurice | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 21:12 | +6:43 | 5:02 | 315 | MU14: 11. | |
42. | Bill Leon | 06 | Kehrsatz | | 21:15 | +6:46 | 5:03 | 390 | MU18: 2. | |
43. | Sägesser Sven | 09 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 21:20 | +6:51 | 5:04 | 322 | MU16: 13. | |
44. | Jau Janosch | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7c | 21:33 | +7:04 | 5:07 | 328 | MU14: 12. | |
45. | Nussbaum Levi | 09 | Belp | | 21:56 | +7:27 | 5:13 | 2273 | MU16: 14. | |
46. | Zumbrunn Janak | 81 | Thun | | 22:15 | +7:46 | 5:17 | 968 | M20+: 18. | |
47. | Lê Kevin | 11 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5c | 22:26 | +7:57 | 5:20 | 300 | MU14: 13. | |
48. | Weldegehbriel Samuel | 79 | Kehrsatz | | 22:48 | +8:19 | 5:25 | 919 | M20+: 19. | |
49. | Wampfler Sinan | 08 | Kehrsatz | | 23:23 | +8:54 | 5:33 | 914 | MU16: 15. | |
50. | Bulut Welat | 71 | Kehrsatz | | 23:36 | +9:07 | 5:36 | 421 | M20+: 20. | |
51. | Lobsiger Simon | 86 | Bern | | 23:48 | +9:19 | 5:39 | 674 | M20+: 21. | |
52. | Kalbermatten Jaron | 13 | Wattenwil | | 24:02 | +9:33 | 5:43 | 614 | MU14: 14. | |
53. | Maurer Glen | 10 | Kehrsatz | | 24:22 | +9:53 | 5:47 | 2277 | MU14: 15. | |
54. | Trajchev Aleksandar | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 6b | 24:24 | +9:55 | 5:48 | 307 | MU14: 16. | |
55. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | 24:30 | +10:01 | 5:49 | 2245 | M20+: 22. | |
56. | Helwin Nando | 10 | Zimmerwald | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 24:49 | +10:20 | 5:54 | 317 | MU14: 17. | |
57. | Ramseier Michael | 96 | Wynigen | | 25:35 | +11:06 | 6:05 | 740 | M20+: 23. | |
58. | Brönnimann Michael | 83 | Belp | | 25:45 | +11:16 | 6:07 | 2249 | M20+: 24. | |
59. | Rohrer Urs | 63 | Boll/BE | | 25:54 | +11:25 | 6:09 | 768 | M20+: 25. | |
60. | Fankhauser Friedrich | 58 | Wabern | | 25:59 | +11:30 | 6:11 | 476 | M20+: 26. | |
61. | Bhend Patrick | 83 | Oberburg | | 26:21 | +11:52 | 6:16 | 386 | M20+: 27. | |
62. | Buser Franz | 63 | Rüfenacht | STB C | 26:30 | +12:01 | 6:18 | 2033 | M20+: 28. | |
63. | Kiener Sam | 49 | Kaufdorf | | 27:04 | +12:35 | 6:26 | 626 | M20+: 29. | |
64. | Schmutz Frank | 77 | Kehrsatz | | 27:12 | +12:43 | 6:28 | 77 | M20+: 30. | |
65. | Vasanthan Gowseekan | 84 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | 28:05 | +13:36 | 6:41 | 2061 | M20+: 31. | |
66. | Schönholzer Hans | 44 | Liebefeld | | 28:28 | +13:59 | 6:46 | 828 | M20+: 32. | |
67. | Kalbermatten Patrick | 72 | Wattenwil | | 29:10 | +14:41 | 6:56 | 615 | M20+: 33. | |
68. | Zereit Yonas | 11 | Kehrsatz | | 31:44 | +17:15 | 7:33 | 2027 | MU14: 18. | |
69. | Scheidegger Hans Peter | 42 | Schliern | smrun | 35:15 | +20:46 | 8:23 | 804 | M20+: 34. | |
70. | Fawer Gabriel | 83 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 40:08 | +25:39 | 9:33 | 479 | M20+: 35. | |
StartCheck |
71. | Schwarb Patrick | 72 | Wabern | TV Länggasse | 00:21 | +04 | 2:35 | 841 | M20+: 36. | |
nicht gestartet |
| Jerkovic Noah | 11 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5c | | | | 299 | MU14 | |
| Dag Aydin | 09 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | | | | 314 | MU16 | |
| Thönen Enea | 10 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 7b | | | | 325 | MU14 | |
| Altorfer Felix | 67 | Schliern | LCA Bärn | | | | 344 | M20+ | |
| Amstutz Nevio | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 349 | MU14 | |
| Amstutz Stefan | 81 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 350 | M20+ | |
| Hubschmid Roger | 52 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 590 | M20+ | |
| Iseli Markus | 56 | Bern | | | | | 602 | M20+ | |
| Nauer Levin | 08 | Niedermuhlern | | | | | 717 | MU16 | |
| Zbinden Milo | 12 | Wabern | | | | | 2252 | MU14 | |