1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | Associação Mondim Atletismo | 1:09:36 | | 29:46 | 39:50 | | | | | |
2. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 1:10:27 | +51 | 30:04 | 40:23 | | | | | |
3. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:11:06 | +1:30 | 30:40 | 40:26 | | | | | |
4. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:19:38 | +10:02 | 34:06 | 45:32 | | | | | |
5. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Steadystate | 1:20:28 | +10:52 | 33:51 | 46:37 | | | | | |
6. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:24:48 | +15:12 | 36:21 | 48:27 | | | | | |
7. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 1:26:08 | +16:32 | 36:49 | 49:19 | | | | | |
8. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | TriClub Zofingen | 1:26:58 | +17:22 | 36:55 | 50:03 | | | | | |
9. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 1:27:25 | +17:49 | 38:02 | 49:23 | | | | | |
10. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:31:05 | +21:29 | 40:10 | 50:55 | | | | | |
11. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:31:21 | +21:45 | 38:29 | 52:52 | | | | | |
12. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 1:31:44 | +22:08 | 38:53 | 52:51 | | | | | |
13. | Heri Lukas | 82 | Kastanienbaum | | 1:33:44 | +24:08 | 40:30 | 53:14 | | | | | |
14. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:34:21 | +24:45 | 40:35 | 53:46 | | | | | |
15. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:35:31 | +25:55 | 41:48 | 53:43 | | | | | |
16. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 1:37:12 | +27:36 | 41:39 | 55:33 | | | | | |
17. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:40:18 | +30:42 | 43:52 | 56:26 | | | | | |
18. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 1:42:03 | +32:27 | 43:15 | 58:48 | | | | | |
19. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:03:25 | +53:49 | 54:20 | 1:09:05 | | | | | |
20. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 2:06:29 | +56:53 | 54:20 | 1:12:09 | | | | | |
21. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | Schule Eschenbach | 32:23 | | 32:23 | | | | | | |
22. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 36:55 | | 36:55 | | | | | | |
23. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 38:36 | | 38:36 | | | | | | |
24. | Urbe Julien | 79 | Buchrain | | 38:43 | | 38:43 | | | | | | |
25. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 40:55 | | 40:55 | | | | | | |
26. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 41:58 | | 41:58 | | | | | | |
27. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | Radsport Thalmann | 44:49 | | | 44:49 | | | | | |
28. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 46:57 | | | 46:57 | | | | | |
29. | Meyer Bruno | 77 | Ruswil | | 47:08 | | | 47:08 | | | | | |
30. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | Team Napfitis | 47:30 | | 47:30 | | | | | | |
31. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 50:12 | | | 50:12 | | | | | |
32. | Wyss Daniel | 80 | Kirchleerau | XC-Team Hot Wax | 51:03 | | | 51:03 | | | | | |
33. | Berner Reno | 76 | Luzern | XC-Team Hot Wax | 54:59 | | | 54:59 | | | | | |
34. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Luterbach | | 55:32 | | | 55:32 | | | | | |
35. | Ochsenbein Denis | 76 | Solothurn | | 56:02 | | | 56:02 | | | | | |
36. | Almeida João Paulo | 81 | Moosleerau | | 57:15 | | | 57:15 | | | | | |
37. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | medice | 58:07 | | | 58:07 | | | | | |
38. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 59:34 | | 59:34 | | | | | | |
39. | Demsar Luka | 83 | Triengen | | 1:00:22 | | | 1:00:22 | | | | | |
40. | Furler Peter | 76 | Erlinsbach | XC-Team Hot Wax | 1:06:12 | | | 1:06:12 | | | | | |