1. | Bigler Raphael | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 05:39 | -- | 3:45 | 529 | |
2. | Teklegherghsh Mina | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 05:45 | +06 | 3:49 | 539 | |
3. | Schüpbach Louis | 12 | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 05:47 | +08 | 3:50 | 587 | |
4. | Mendes da Silva Simão | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 05:52 | +13 | 3:54 | 533 | |
5. | Baumüller Ajay | 12 | Wichtrach | Gerbersport | 05:58 | +19 | 3:58 | 419 | |
6. | Wicki Jérôme Pascal | 13 | Reigoldswil | LV FrenkeFortuna | 06:00 | +21 | 3:59 | 549 | |
7. | Hächler Niklas | 12 | Twann | Biel-Bienne-Athletics | 06:01 | +22 | 4:00 | 457 | |
8. | Bauder Linus | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:02 | +23 | 4:00 | 416 | |
9. | Krebs Loris | 13 | Wohlen | LAC Wohlen | 06:02 | +23 | 4:01 | 554 | |
10. | Sutter Chris | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Bürenstürmer, 5b | 06:08 | +29 | 4:05 | 310 | |
11. | Luginbühl Elio | 13 | Lyss | | 06:12 | +33 | 4:07 | 595 | |
12. | Keller Fabio | 13 | Dotzigen | | 06:12 | +33 | 4:07 | 592 | |
13. | Hugi Mika | 12 | Oberwil | OLG Oberwil | 06:17 | +38 | 4:10 | 461 | |
14. | Ndeye Noah | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Bürenstürmer, 5b | 06:21 | +42 | 4:13 | 307 | |
15. | Scheidegger Joel | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 06:21 | +42 | 4:13 | 537 | |
16. | Sutter Noe | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 06:23 | +44 | 4:14 | 538 | |
17. | Ruchti Julien | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 06:26 | +47 | 4:17 | 535 | |
18. | Kiener Yaron | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 06:27 | +48 | 4:17 | 532 | |
19. | Stähli Nic | 13 | Meinisberg | | 06:29 | +50 | 4:19 | 506 | |
20. | Schmid Nevio | 12 | Suberg | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:30 | +51 | 4:19 | 498 | |
21. | Dettwiler Joel | 13 | Büren an der Aare | die schnellen Hühner, 3a | 06:30 | +51 | 4:19 | 316 | |
22. | Braz de Oliveira Leandro | 12 | Aegerten | | 06:32 | +53 | 4:20 | 573 | |
23. | Savija Juri | 12 | Oberdorf | | 06:33 | +54 | 4:21 | 495 | |
24. | Pfister Gian | 12 | Büetigen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:34 | +55 | 4:22 | 480 | |
25. | Jutzi Quinn | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:35 | +56 | 4:23 | 467 | |
26. | Rüttimann Leon | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 06:38 | +59 | 4:24 | 536 | |
27. | Grandjean Joel | 13 | Lyss | | 06:39 | +1:00 | 4:25 | 452 | |
28. | Hirschi Levy | 13 | Steffisburg | | 06:40 | +1:01 | 4:26 | 580 | |
29. | Ramseyer Silas | 12 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 06:44 | +1:05 | 4:29 | 485 | |
30. | De Vito Marco | 12 | Büren a. A | | 06:47 | +1:08 | 4:30 | 596 | |
31. | Schatz Noah | 13 | Büren an der Aare | die schnellen Hühner, 3a | 06:50 | +1:11 | 4:33 | 326 | |
32. | Giroud Florian | 12 | Grossaffoltern | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 07:06 | +1:27 | 4:43 | 448 | |
33. | Gerber Jannick | 13 | Dotzigen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 07:06 | +1:27 | 4:43 | 445 | |
34. | Känel Julien | 12 | Büren an der Aare | | 07:07 | +1:28 | 4:44 | 597 | |
35. | Steffen Raul | 12 | Pieterlen | | 07:07 | +1:28 | 4:44 | 509 | |
36. | Gfeller Tim | 13 | Subingen | | 07:10 | +1:31 | 4:46 | 583 | |
37. | Giroud Nils | 12 | Grossaffoltern | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 07:12 | +1:33 | 4:47 | 450 | |
38. | Mutti Flynn | 12 | Aegerten | | 07:12 | +1:33 | 4:47 | 543 | |
39. | Calavitta Raul | 12 | Grenchen | ITAL | 07:13 | +1:34 | 4:48 | 631 | |
40. | Wiesemann Paul | 13 | Langendorf | | 07:18 | +1:39 | 4:51 | 520 | |
41. | Frauchiger Maxim | 13 | Lyss | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 07:25 | +1:46 | 4:56 | 436 | |
42. | Mahon Séverin | 13 | Schwadernau | Jugi Studen | 07:33 | +1:54 | 5:01 | 636 | |
43. | Leuenberger Lukas | 13 | Büren an der Aare | die schnellen Hühner, 3a | 07:42 | +2:03 | 5:07 | 323 | |
44. | Grünig Valentin | 13 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 4b Sprint Profis | 07:43 | +2:04 | 5:08 | 531 | |
45. | Remy Niklas | 12 | Aegerten | | 07:44 | +2:05 | 5:09 | 576 | |
46. | Rothen Marco | 13 | Pieterlen | | 08:00 | +2:21 | 5:19 | 564 | |
47. | Bärtschi Loreno | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Bürenstürmer, 5b | 08:04 | +2:25 | 5:22 | 301 | |
48. | Scheurer Elijah | 13 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 08:41 | +3:02 | 5:46 | 594 | |
DNS |
| Matias Tinoco Gustavo | 13 | Büren an der Aare | die schnellen Hühner, 3a | | | | 325 | |
| Di Lisi Lorenzo | 12 | Bienne | | | | | 552 | |