1. | Blanchard Tristan | 79 | Action Sports / Garmin | 1:46:59 | -- | 321 | 2. | |
2. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | sm run | 1:59:08 | +12:09 | 911 | 11. | |
3. | Schwarb Patrick | 72 | TV Länggasse | 2:07:11 | +20:12 | 482 | 25. | |
4. | Lüthi Tinu | 76 | Trail-maniacs | 2:08:30 | +21:31 | 417 | 26. | |
5. | Puggl Thomas | 80 | Pölstal | 2:11:13 | +24:14 | 156 | 32. | |
6. | Geiser Silvan | 78 | GARMIN | 2:15:43 | +28:44 | 368 | 36. | |
7. | Mossop Andrew | 79 | BASEL DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB | 2:16:09 | +29:10 | 429 | 38. | |
8. | Hofmann Nicola | 79 | trail maniacs | 2:17:30 | +30:31 | 385 | 41. | |
9. | Bangerter Daniel | 78 | Bern | 2:17:42 | +30:43 | 314 | 42. | |
10. | Binder Markus | 74 | Bern | 2:20:14 | +33:15 | 320 | 49. | |
11. | Zaugg Kurt | 75 | Uetendorf | 2:23:28 | +36:29 | 515 | 54. | |
12. | Schönenberger Lovis | 78 | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:25:54 | +38:55 | 529 | 59. | |
13. | Gotsch Kristian | 74 | Schwarzenburg | 2:26:58 | +39:59 | 371 | 61. | |
14. | Frieden Daniel | 78 | Oberhünigen | 2:27:11 | +40:12 | 363 | 63. | |
15. | Ambrosi Josua | 72 | STB | 2:27:33 | +40:34 | 304 | 64. | |
16. | Truniger Pascal | 75 | Rüfenacht BE | 2:28:22 | +41:23 | 527 | 66. | |
17. | Weitz Raoul | 81 | Friedrichsdorf | 2:32:31 | +45:32 | 507 | 73. | |
18. | Hügli Fabian | 79 | Büetigen | 2:33:29 | +46:30 | 386 | 77. | |
19. | Aeschbacher Tom | 79 | Gümligen | 2:34:19 | +47:20 | 301 | 80. | |
20. | Medo Matúš | 79 | Schmitten FR | 2:37:07 | +50:08 | 848 | 88. | |
21. | Wick Daniel | 80 | Kiesen | 2:37:55 | +50:56 | 508 | 90. | |
22. | Ramseier Marc | 77 | Biel/Bienne | 2:38:05 | +51:06 | 447 | 91. | |
23. | Friederich Marc | 77 | Riggisberg | 2:38:27 | +51:28 | 364 | 93. | |
24. | Imfeld Lukas | 80 | Heimberg | 2:39:56 | +52:57 | 388 | 98. | |
25. | Schneider Steffen | 80 | Worblaufen | 2:41:37 | +54:38 | 476 | 101. | |
26. | Ellenberger Rolf | 77 | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 2:47:46 | +1:00:47 | 356 | 106. | |
27. | Isler Sandro | 75 | Gundeli Street Team | 2:52:35 | +1:05:36 | 390 | 110. | |
28. | Leuenberger Andreas | 73 | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 2:55:40 | +1:08:41 | 411 | 115. | |
29. | Heikkinen Jani | 73 | Basel Dragons | 2:59:47 | +1:12:48 | 383 | 119. | |
30. | Trabulsi Mounzer | 76 | Run & Move | 3:12:19 | +1:25:20 | 499 | 121. | |
31. | Leu Beni | 79 | Konolfingen | 3:15:30 | +1:28:31 | 410 | 125. | |
32. | Schild Matthias | 76 | Wnderleiter Mättu SBV | 3:32:24 | +1:45:25 | 465 | 127. | |
33. | Tong Yanxin | 79 | Paris | 3:43:58 | +1:56:59 | 497 | 128. | |
DNS |
| Alig Martin | 77 | Kriens | | | 303 | | |
| Cordeiro Pedro | 75 | Zug | | | 346 | | |
| Khorrami Meisam | 80 | COTA Cycling Club | | | 400 | | |
| Martin Patrick | 79 | Luzern | | | 418 | | |