de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2017
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Männer 65+
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Chile
Germany
Italy
Kazakhstan
Liechtenstein
South Africa
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Vergani Andrea
05
triathlon pratogrande
222
2.
Moruzzi Daniele
06
Friesian Team
225
3.
Egger Maurin
05
Skiclub Piz Ot
478
4.
Hilfiker Linus
05
Muttenz
235
5.
Reid Angus
06
SC Allschwil
221
6.
Rychcik Robert
06
Impuls Triathlon
238
7.
Bochsler Jannik
05
Elsau
224
8.
Venturi Timothy
05
SG Götzis
477
9.
Holenstein Joshua
05
Hombrechtikon
231
10.
Lu Pairry
05
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
228
11.
Pérez Villa Gabriel
05
Winterthur
233
12.
Holenstein Sasha
06
Hombrechtikon
232
13.
Epelbaum Vincent
05
Bonstetten
479
14.
Rychcik Sebastian
06
Impuls Triathlon
237
15.
Sangalli Ludovico
05
Pratogrande
226
16.
Zhagiparov Taukezhan
06
Almaty
230
17.
Buschor Dionys
05
Hittnau
239
18.
Caonva Marco
05
Galgenen
227
19.
Faggi Matteo
06
Celerina
229
20.
Marritt Alers Constantijn
05
St. Moritz
234
DNS
Micheli Luca Francesco
06
St. Moritz
223
(21 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2017
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 16ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×