de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2018
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Triathlon Männer 14-19
Triathlon Männer 20-34
Triathlon Männer 35-44
Triathlon Männer 45-54
Triathlon Männer 55-64
Triathlon Männer 65+
Triathlon Frauen 14-19
Triathlon Frauen 20-34
Triathlon Frauen 35-44
Triathlon Frauen 45-54
Triathlon Frauen 55-64
Duathlon Männer 14-19
Duathlon Männer 20-34
Duathlon Männer 35-44
Duathlon Männer 45-54
Duathlon Männer 55-64
Duathlon Männer 65+
Duathlon Frauen 14-19
Duathlon Frauen 20-34
Duathlon Frauen 35-44
Duathlon Frauen 45-54
Duathlon Frauen 55-64
3er Team Mixed
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Evla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmia (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Evla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmia (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Croatia
France
Germany
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Italy
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Singapore
Switzerland
Thailand
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Evla (Adler), Knaben
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
racenumber
1.
Klöti Denis
09
Sarnen
33
2.
Walther Fabian
08
The St. Moritzer Swimmers
139
3.
Gruber Elio
09
Silvaplana
86
4.
Inauen Nico
08
Wettswil
29
5.
Greile Jannis
08
Forch
21
6.
Kalberer Jannick
08
Gais
93
7.
Westbrook Luca
09
Flims Waldhaus
69
8.
Arpagaus Timo
09
Falera
4
9.
Stamatakis Babis
09
EHC St. Moritz
173
10.
Bühler Julian
08
Zürich
134
11.
Preisig Leif
08
Samedan
111
12.
Herzig Yakima
08
Flims Dorf
25
13.
Meier Gion Andri
09
Dietikon
105
14.
Benz Kris
09
Hong Kong
126
15.
Palaia Adriano
09
Trimmis
46
16.
Gurtner Luca
08
Scuol
24
17.
Epelbaum Antoine
08
Bonstetten
129
18.
Bruhin Gianin
09
Schluein
8
19.
Huber Cédric
09
Flims Waldhaus
26
20.
Briggen Lian
09
Silvaplana-Surlej
79
21.
Rossmann Simon
09
Absam
131
22.
Keiser Baron
09
Küsnacht ZH
96
DNS
Keller Gian
09
GS Stäfa
31
(23 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2018
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 15ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×