1. | Burger Alexa | 98 | Bern | | 19:54 | -- | 3:53 | 284 | D1: 1. | |
2. | Iseli Rawa Kaya | 06 | Schüpfen | Gerbersport | 20:22 | +28 | 3:59 | 50067 | JugB: 1. | |
3. | Grob Julie | 00 | Meikirch | | 20:35 | +41 | 4:02 | 1109 | D1: 2. | |
4. | Wiedemann Gertrud | 78 | Zuchwil | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:24 | +1:30 | 4:11 | 138 | D1: 3. | |
5. | Meili Yvette | 88 | Thun | | 21:35 | +1:41 | 4:13 | 1041 | D1: 4. | |
6. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 22:15 | +2:21 | 4:21 | 102 | D1: 5. | |
7. | Feuz Stefanie | 83 | Fräschels | | 22:39 | +2:45 | 4:26 | 1061 | D1: 6. | |
8. | Begg-Meier Livia | 86 | Bleienbach | | 22:50 | +2:56 | 4:28 | 240 | D1: 7. | |
9. | Schild Juliette | 78 | Köniz | | 23:12 | +3:18 | 4:32 | 130 | D1: 8. | |
10. | Kuster Claudia | 81 | Liebefeld | | 23:12 | +3:18 | 4:32 | 515 | D1: 9. | |
11. | Buri Anais | 05 | Münsingen | Gerbersport | 23:22 | +3:28 | 4:34 | 50070 | JugB: 2. | |
12. | Schmidseder Alina | 04 | Münchenbuchsee | | 23:31 | +3:37 | 4:36 | 1114 | JugB: 3. | |
13. | Lüdi Aline | 06 | Langnau i. E. | | 23:38 | +3:44 | 4:37 | 550 | JugB: 4. | |
14. | Berger Stéphanie | 82 | Epautheyres | | 24:17 | +4:23 | 4:45 | 246 | D1: 10. | |
15. | Iseli Jeannine | 70 | Schüpfen | Gerbersport | 24:22 | +4:28 | 4:46 | 456 | D2: 1. | |
16. | Mösch Isabelle | 05 | Bern | | 24:46 | +4:52 | 4:51 | 50069 | JugB: 5. | |
17. | Nacht Monika | 68 | Oberwangen | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 24:56 | +5:02 | 4:53 | 618 | D2: 2. | |
18. | Schölly Syrille | 03 | Schüpfen | | 25:10 | +5:16 | 4:56 | 739 | D1: 11. | |
19. | Rutkowska Marta | 86 | Möhlin | | 25:15 | +5:21 | 4:56 | 1054 | D1: 12. | |
20. | Rohrbach Silja | 10 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 25:20 | +5:26 | 4:57 | 679 | JugB: 6. | |
21. | Graf-Kaiser Michèle | 86 | Bern | | 25:23 | +5:29 | 4:58 | 396 | D1: 13. | |
22. | Blättler Mei | 13 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | 25:25 | +5:31 | 4:58 | 1121 | JugB: 7. | |
23. | Rohrbach Andrea | 79 | Thun | | 25:27 | +5:33 | 4:59 | 677 | D1: 14. | |
24. | Nussli Beatrice | 66 | 3400 Burgdorf | | 25:45 | +5:51 | 5:02 | 630 | D2: 3. | |
25. | Galli Nadja | 78 | Oberdiessbach | | 25:47 | +5:53 | 5:03 | 114 | D1: 15. | |
26. | Lachat Fiona | 04 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB | 25:49 | +5:55 | 5:03 | 519 | JugB: 8. | |
27. | Müller Anne | 66 | Bern | STB | 26:29 | +6:35 | 5:11 | 610 | D2: 4. | |
28. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Aarau | | 26:47 | +6:53 | 5:15 | 112 | D1: 16. | |
29. | Zobrist Katja | 02 | Steffisburg | | 27:48 | +7:54 | 5:27 | 866 | D1: 17. | |
30. | Racine Leya Naomi | 98 | Solothurn | Trimeca | 28:44 | +8:50 | 5:37 | 656 | D1: 18. | |
31. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 29:03 | +9:09 | 5:41 | 732 | D2: 5. | |
32. | Moser Ursula | 74 | Messen | | 29:23 | +9:29 | 5:45 | 605 | D1: 19. | |
33. | Shibli Mirjam | 96 | Belp | | 30:12 | +10:18 | 5:55 | 763 | D1: 20. | |
34. | Frésard Susi | 71 | Messen | | 30:32 | +10:38 | 5:59 | 368 | D2: 6. | |
35. | Drozynski Martyna | 85 | Toffen | | 32:13 | +12:19 | 6:18 | 1102 | D1: 21. | |
36. | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | 32:58 | +13:04 | 6:27 | 583 | D1: 22. | |
37. | Sahli Rahel | 78 | Bern | | 32:58 | +13:04 | 6:27 | 696 | D1: 23. | |
38. | Gerber Sclabas Barbara | 62 | Kirchberg BE | | 33:28 | +13:34 | 6:33 | 390 | D2: 7. | |
39. | Keller Nadine | 75 | Gerzensee | | 33:35 | +13:41 | 6:35 | 479 | D1: 24. | |
40. | Mühlemann Beatrice | 71 | Thun | Mühlis | 34:13 | +14:19 | 6:42 | 607 | D2: 8. | |
41. | Weber Patricia | 75 | Konolfingen (Schweiz) | running.COACH | 34:25 | +14:31 | 6:44 | 1125 | D1: 25. | |
42. | Spycher Susanne | 76 | Mittelhäusern | | 36:06 | +16:12 | 7:04 | 777 | D1: 26. | |
43. | Leemann-Feller Irène | 53 | Birr | | 38:48 | +18:54 | 7:36 | 1130 | D2: 9. | |
DNS |
| Dürst Stucki Mirjam | 83 | Bern | | | | | 110 | D1 | |
| Okle Lia | 04 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | | | | 122 | JugB | |
| Niederhauser Maja | 78 | Wyssachen | 4feet | | | | 124 | D1 | |
| Alder Amelia | 91 | Bäriswil BE | | | | | 213 | D1 | |
| Dolder Sylvie | 76 | Bäriswil BE | | | | | 322 | D1 | |
| Heinen Michelle | 96 | Bern | | | | | 418 | D1 | |
| Hofer Sandra | 87 | Schmitten FR | | | | | 435 | D1 | |
| Koltys Agata | 83 | Liebefeld | | | | | 500 | D1 | |
| Maier Lucie | 78 | Büren SO | | | | | 561 | D1 | |
| Moor Jeanne | 87 | Ittigen | | | | | 601 | D1 | |
| Muntwyler Barbara | 86 | Liebefeld | | | | | 617 | D1 | |
| Rabaglio Manuela | 60 | Bern | | | | | 655 | D2 | |
| Schär Alicia | 03 | Reisiswil | LV Langenthal | | | | 703 | D1 | |
| Schmid-Bron Marlène | 68 | Thun | | | | | 724 | D2 | |
| Sclabas Delia | 00 | Kirchberg BE | LG Gerbersport | | | | 758 | D1 | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | | | | | 810 | D1 | |
| von Siebenthal Nathalie | 84 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | | | | 830 | D1 | |
| von Wartburg Karin | 76 | Bern | | | | | 831 | D1 | |
| Perriard Estelle | 95 | Champvent | | | | | 1073 | D1 | |