1. | Brunner Silvan | 99 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 1000 | | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. | Siegrist Kevin | 05 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 800 | -200 | 800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. | Haist Luan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 600 | -400 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. | Müller Jonas | 93 | Grossdietwil | | 500 | -500 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Nebikon | Turnverein Dagmersellen Aktive | 450 | -550 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Woo Sport Team | 400 | -600 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | | 360 | -640 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | | 320 | -680 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 320 | -680 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 260 | -740 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Luzern | | 240 | -760 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Schmid Roger | 82 | Aarau Rohr | | 220 | -780 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Puls Klaas | 73 | Zofingen | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 200 | -800 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | SV Uffikon | 200 | -800 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Dahlhaus Kai | 98 | Reiden | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 160 | -840 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 150 | -850 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | Birrer Pascal | 88 | Altishofen | | 140 | -860 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Haist Rion | 08 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 130 | -870 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 130 | -870 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 110 | -890 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21. | Jedrych Gregor | 82 | Hitzkirch | LT Hitzkirch | 100 | -900 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22. | Duss Andrin | 97 | Oberkirch | | 95 | -905 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22. | Scheiber Pascal | 98 | Grosswangen | IGD Grüter AG | 95 | -905 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Zofingen | | 86 | -914 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 83 | -917 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26. | Peter Tobias | 97 | Nebikon | LR Gettnau | 80 | -920 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Laufträff Büren a.A/Free runners grenchen/LG aarau | 80 | -920 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | IGD Grüter AG | 76 | -924 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 74 | -926 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 74 | -926 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31. | Häfliger Jan | 06 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 70 | -930 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 69 | -931 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 68 | -932 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 68 | -932 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 66 | -934 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 66 | -934 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
37. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | LR Gettnau | 64 | -936 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
37. | Steiger Michael | 06 | Buchs LU | Turnverein Dagmersellen Aktive | 64 | -936 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 62 | -938 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Bern | | 62 | -938 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41. | Gisler Jonas | 04 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 60 | -940 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41. | Studer Rolf | 70 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 60 | -940 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43. | Spiekermann Markus | 73 | Kriens | | 58 | -942 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44. | Kolenda Arkadiusz | 87 | Seon | | 57 | -943 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45. | Ruosch Patrick | 91 | Sitterdorf | | 56 | -944 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
46. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 55 | -945 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 54 | -946 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47. | Schmid Fabian | 05 | Strengelbach | IGD Grüter AG | 54 | -946 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 54 | -946 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50. | Iten Nicolas | 84 | Reidermoos | | 51 | -949 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 51 | -949 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 49 | -951 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 48 | -952 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53. | Klaus Marcel | 76 | Rickenbach SO | IGD Grüter AG | 48 | -952 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55. | Kunz Geri | 69 | Urswil | | 46 | -954 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 45 | -955 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
57. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 44 | -956 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
57. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs | | 44 | -956 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 42 | -958 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
60. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 41 | -959 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 40 | -960 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62. | Widmer Severin | 88 | Egolzwil | | 39 | -961 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
63. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 38 | -962 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 37 | -963 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
65. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St. Erhard | Gerber Markierungen | 36 | -964 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
66. | Vonarx Bruno | 60 | Oftringen | LSG Olten | 35 | -965 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
67. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | crespo.ch | 34 | -966 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
68. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 33 | -967 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
68. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Swiss Lauftreff Luzern | 33 | -967 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
70. | Gisler Josef | 70 | Ballwil | | 31 | -969 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
71. | Arnold Daniel Josef | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 30 | -970 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
71. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 30 | -970 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
73. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 28 | -972 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
74. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 27 | -973 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
75. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 26 | -974 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
76. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 25 | -975 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
77. | Plüss Fritz | 65 | Rothrist | LSG Olten | 24 | -976 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
78. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 23 | -977 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
79. | Felder Hans | 48 | Kriens | | 22 | -978 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80. | Giger Roger | 59 | Eich | | 21 | -979 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 20 | -980 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
82. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 19 | -981 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
83. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 18 | -982 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
84. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 17 | -983 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
85. | Fischer Peter | 66 | Dagmersellen | MSV Dagmersellen | 16 | -984 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
86. | Burri Fredy | 57 | Rothenburg | | 15 | -985 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
87. | Grüter Alois | 65 | Eich | IGD Grüter AG | 14 | -986 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
88. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | | 13 | -987 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 12 | -988 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
90. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 11 | -989 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
91. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 10 | -990 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
92. | Spring Ueli | 59 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 9 | -991 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |