1. | Lütolf Nicole | 75 | Ennetmoos | CRAFT | 15:26 | -- | 4:00 | 6312 | 3. | |
2. | Schneiter Daniela | 83 | Schönenwerd | trail-maniacs | 15:43 | +17 | 4:04 | 6239 | 7. | |
3. | Kern Anja | 83 | Aarau | | 15:47 | +21 | 4:05 | 6155 | 8. | |
4. | Bucher Renata | 77 | Luzern | | 16:06 | +40 | 4:10 | 1020 | 12. | |
5. | Kronenberg Manuela | 77 | Kaltbach | | 16:35 | +1:09 | 4:18 | 6162 | 16. | |
6. | Böhler Daniela | 77 | Rheinfelden | St. Louis Running Club | 16:36 | +1:10 | 4:18 | 6058 | 17. | |
7. | Peter Patricia | 82 | Neuenkirch | | 17:04 | +1:38 | 4:25 | 6210 | 22. | |
8. | Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | Gerber Markierungen | 17:49 | +2:23 | 4:37 | 6109 | 27. | |
9. | Skowronek Silke | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 18:03 | +2:37 | 4:41 | 6247 | 28. | |
10. | Bissig Susanne | 82 | Isenthal | | 18:21 | +2:55 | 4:45 | 6054 | 31. | |
11. | Furrer Eliane | 82 | Carouge | | 19:09 | +3:43 | 4:58 | 6301 | 39. | |
12. | Maurer Sara | 76 | Maschwanden | Dorfverein Maschwanden | 19:27 | +4:01 | 5:03 | 6001 | 46. | |
13. | Lorenz Claudia | 84 | Maschwanden | Dorfverein Maschwanden | 20:05 | +4:39 | 5:12 | 6000 | 52. | |
14. | Bieri Corine | 81 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 20:09 | +4:43 | 5:13 | 6022 | 54. | |
15. | Bösch Kathrin | 78 | Luzern | | 20:44 | +5:18 | 5:23 | 6336 | 59. | |
16. | Stirnemann Iris | 80 | Erlinsbach | | 21:03 | +5:37 | 5:27 | 6323 | 63. | |
17. | Ottiger Alexandra | 80 | Luzern | | 21:08 | +5:42 | 5:29 | 6208 | 64. | |
18. | Brodbeck Nicole | 81 | Schaffhausen | | 21:22 | +5:56 | 5:32 | 40299 | 66. | |
19. | Büchi Silvia | 83 | Luzern | | 21:41 | +6:15 | 5:37 | 6072 | 67. | |
20. | Niederberger Claudia | 82 | Menzberg | | 21:48 | +6:22 | 5:39 | 6200 | 70. | |
21. | Brack Solange | 83 | Luzern | | 21:49 | +6:23 | 5:39 | 40181 | 71. | |
22. | Schenker Juliana | 82 | Luzern | MiTu | 22:07 | +6:41 | 5:44 | 6232 | 78. | |
23. | Bono Flavia | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 22:43 | +7:17 | 5:53 | 6062 | 84. | |
24. | Loosli Tamara | 84 | Rothenburg | | 22:49 | +7:23 | 5:55 | 6178 | 87. | |
25. | Pfister Rita | 76 | Erlinsbach SO | | 23:23 | +7:57 | 6:04 | 6315 | 95. | |
26. | Schleicher Nadine | 75 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 23:38 | +8:12 | 6:08 | 6008 | 98. | |
27. | Cardoso Sophie | 81 | Grand Lancy | AVG-Athletisme Viseu Geneve | 24:33 | +9:07 | 6:22 | 40054 | 107. | |
28. | Enna Astrid | 78 | Hochdorf | | 24:37 | +9:11 | 6:23 | 6092 | 110. | |
29. | Sirovatcenko Olga | 75 | Oberrohrdorf | | 25:11 | +9:45 | 6:32 | 6246 | 117. | |
30. | Freiermuth Caroline | 80 | | | 26:25 | +10:59 | 6:51 | 40710 | 131. | |
31. | Bucher Martina | 80 | Ennetmoos | | 26:32 | +11:06 | 6:53 | 6071 | 133. | |
32. | Mattiello Nicole | 75 | Solothurn | | 27:13 | +11:47 | 7:04 | 6185 | 141. | |
33. | Jörg Anita | 83 | Horw | | 28:58 | +13:32 | 7:31 | 6146 | 149. | |
34. | Mueller Sibylle | 76 | Luzern | | 29:14 | +13:48 | 7:35 | 40038 | 150. | |
35. | Hirschi Geneva | 81 | Luzern | | 29:24 | +13:58 | 7:38 | 6128 | 151. | |
DNS |
| Ferati-Bezzola Ursina | 83 | Sils im Domleschg | | | | | 6097 | | |
| Galli Nadja | 78 | Oberdiessbach | | | | | 6107 | | |
| Ingold Caroline | 75 | Rüttenen | | | | | 6142 | | |
| Lazzarotto Anita | 82 | Trimmis | | | | | 6169 | | |
| Thomas Pia | 81 | Adligenswil | | | | | 6263 | | |