1. | Weber Ellen | 18 | Worblaufen | TV Ittigen | 1:57 | -- | 4:51 | 866 | |
2. | Graf Sofie | 18 | MS Team Call | | 1:59 | +02 | 4:57 | 715 | |
3. | Hubmann Mila | 18 | Bern | | 2:00 | +03 | 4:58 | 733 | |
4. | Finklenburg Timea | 18 | Bern | | 2:01 | +04 | 5:02 | 702 | |
5. | Wieland Elina | 18 | Liebefeld | | 2:04 | +07 | 5:08 | 868 | |
6. | Haussener Elisa Thembekile | 18 | Toffen | | 2:04 | +07 | 5:08 | 721 | |
7. | Otte Nicole | 18 | Liebefeld | | 2:06 | +09 | 5:13 | 1217 | |
8. | Emmenegger Melina | 18 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 2:08 | +11 | 5:17 | 696 | |
9. | Schär Junia | 18 | Bern | | 2:08 | +11 | 5:19 | 816 | |
10. | Gerber Lena | 18 | Krauchthal | | 2:09 | +12 | 5:20 | 708 | |
11. | Gut Liva | 18 | Dotzigen | | 2:09 | +12 | 5:21 | 1203 | |
12. | Scheibli Amelia | 18 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 2:10 | +13 | 5:24 | 817 | |
13. | Noli Melina | 18 | Schliern bei Köniz | Floorball Köniz | 2:14 | +17 | 5:32 | 1220 | |
14. | Klötgen Matilda | 18 | Köniz | FC Matilda | 2:14 | +17 | 5:33 | 758 | |
15. | Kuhn Janna | 18 | Stettlen | STB Leichtathletik | 2:19 | +22 | 5:45 | 1209 | |
16. | Drücker Laura | 18 | Jegenstorf | | 2:22 | +25 | 5:52 | 690 | |
17. | Jenzer Jonna | 18 | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 2:23 | +26 | 5:56 | 746 | |
18. | Brignoni Giulia | 18 | Bern | | 2:34 | +37 | 6:24 | 1208 | |
19. | Nicoli Nina | 19 | Bern | | 2:36 | +39 | 6:29 | 791 | |
20. | Zimmermann Éloïse | 19 | Bern | | 2:37 | +40 | 6:30 | 1202 | |
21. | Reinhardt Emilie | 18 | Liebefeld | | 2:37 | +40 | 6:31 | 802 | |
22. | Nahmias Eva | 18 | Worblaufen | | 2:40 | +43 | 6:39 | 789 | |
23. | Rösch Mara | 18 | Liebefeld | | 2:47 | +50 | 6:57 | 811 | |
24. | Meroni Alessia | 18 | Bern | | 2:48 | +51 | 6:57 | 787 | |
25. | Stettler Nia | 19 | Liebefeld | | 2:53 | +56 | 7:11 | 840 | |
26. | Shao Kaidi | 18 | Bern | | 3:05 | +1:08 | 7:40 | 833 | |
27. | Schneider Anna | 19 | Kehrsatz | | 3:06 | +1:09 | 7:43 | 827 | |
28. | Kempf Clélia | 20 | Wabern | | 3:26 | +1:29 | 8:32 | 1204 | |
29. | Tschan Noemi Mia | 18 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 3:34 | +1:37 | 8:54 | 850 | |
30. | Drücker Sara | 20 | Jegenstorf | | 4:02 | +2:05 | 10:03 | 691 | |
Start |
31. | Castrischer Jael | 21 | Bern | | 0:03 | +02 | | 1221 | |
DNS |
| Barry Nuria | 18 | Bern | | | | | 656 | |
| Benackova Laura | 19 | Liebefeld | | | | | 658 | |
| Bienz Josephine | 20 | Liebefeld | | | | | 665 | |
| Jöhr Lucie | 19 | Kehrsatz | | | | | 748 | |
| Kölbl Ivy | 19 | Herrenschwanden | | | | | 761 | |
| Koltys Zofia | 18 | Liebefeld | | | | | 763 | |
| Porfido Luisa | 19 | Fraubrunnen | | | | | 798 | |
| Steiner Meret | 20 | Liebefeld | | | | | 838 | |