1. | Salzmann Simona | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a | 07:07 | -- | 3:44 | 247 | |
2. | Salzmann Anja | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a | 07:28 | +21 | 3:55 | 246 | |
3. | Gubler Louisa | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3c /TV Kehrsatz | 07:34 | +27 | 3:58 | 242 | |
4. | Kräuchi Joana | 14 | Steffisburg | Fun and run Thun | 07:43 | +36 | 4:03 | 681 | |
5. | Lanz Malea | 14 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 08:13 | +1:06 | 4:19 | 710 | |
6. | Besson Soléne | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | gerbersport | 08:14 | +1:07 | 4:19 | 397 | |
7. | Bulut Tijem | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a | 08:23 | +1:16 | 4:24 | 244 | |
8. | Schneider Anna | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 08:39 | +1:32 | 4:32 | 237 | |
9. | Bulut Tijda | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a | 08:43 | +1:36 | 4:34 | 243 | |
10. | Thierstein Louise | 14 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 09:03 | +1:56 | 4:45 | 2324 | |
11. | Abdullah Muna | 13 | Kehrsatz | Mädchenriege kehrsatz | 09:05 | +1:58 | 4:46 | 2335 | |
12. | Alhassan Latifa | 13 | Kehrsatz | Mädchenriege kehrsatz | 09:11 | +2:04 | 4:49 | 355 | |
13. | Jöhr Emilie | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 4a | 09:24 | +2:17 | 4:56 | 245 | |
14. | Greber Runa | 14 | Kehrsatz | | 09:26 | +2:19 | 4:57 | 2014 | |
15. | Matzinger Elise | 13 | Kaufdorf | Turnverein Kaufdorf | 09:29 | +2:22 | 4:59 | 748 | |
16. | Schwab Annika | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 09:31 | +2:24 | 5:00 | 240 | |
17. | Meharezghi Winta | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 09:41 | +2:34 | 5:05 | 751 | |
18. | Maurer Jael | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5c | 09:44 | +2:37 | 5:06 | 252 | |
19. | Mohamed Chadra | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 09:52 | +2:45 | 5:11 | 2404 | |
20. | Paredes Quintero Lilly | 14 | Bern | | 09:53 | +2:46 | 5:11 | 794 | |
21. | Deruelle Marion | 14 | Belp | | 10:08 | +3:01 | 5:19 | 473 | |
22. | Marro Elina Giulia | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 10:23 | +3:16 | 5:27 | 235 | |
23. | Nussbaum Lena | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 10:23 | +3:16 | 5:27 | 2401 | |
24. | Bousfield Annick | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 10:24 | +3:17 | 5:28 | 234 | |
25. | Marti Mila | 13 | Kaufdorf | | 10:28 | +3:21 | 5:30 | 742 | |
26. | Tschirren Emma | 13 | Belpberg | | 11:01 | +3:54 | 5:47 | 987 | |
27. | Kopp Laura | 14 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 11:05 | +3:58 | 5:49 | 680 | |
28. | Koch Malena | 13 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 5b | 11:20 | +4:13 | 5:57 | 251 | |
29. | Changamkeryil Janine | 14 | Kehrsatz | | 11:40 | +4:33 | 6:08 | 456 | |
30. | Schmid Alba | 14 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 11:44 | +4:37 | 6:10 | 890 | |
31. | Amanuel Divora | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 11:49 | +4:42 | 6:12 | 360 | |
32. | Kräuchi Mila | 14 | Kehrsatz | Schule Kehrsatz, Klasse 3b | 12:31 | +5:24 | 6:35 | 2402 | |
33. | Boumassoudi Noura | 14 | Grossaffoltern | Jugi Ammerzwil | 12:32 | +5:25 | 6:35 | 420 | |
34. | Asmelash Bisrat | 13 | Kehrsatz | | 12:44 | +5:37 | 6:42 | 370 | |
35. | Cruz Doriane | 14 | Kehrsatz | | 17:18 | +10:11 | 9:06 | 2409 | |
nicht gestartet |
| Codonyer Claire | 13 | Kehrsatz | | | | | 460 | |