1. | Nietlisbach Valentin | 09 | Horw | LC Luzern | 06:34 | -- | 3:07 | 5035 | |
2. | Knüttel Finley-Joel | 10 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 07:06 | +32 | 3:22 | 5016 | |
3. | Iseli Andrin | 09 | Thunstetten | LV Langenthal | 07:07 | +33 | 3:23 | 5098 | |
4. | Rösler Taro | 09 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 07:20 | +46 | 3:29 | 5018 | |
5. | Bürgler Elia | 10 | Oberarth | TSV Steinen | 07:22 | +48 | 3:30 | 5070 | |
6. | Haase Jano | 10 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 07:22 | +48 | 3:30 | 5015 | |
7. | Filliger Damian | 10 | Ufhusen | Läuferriege Gettnau | 07:27 | +53 | 3:32 | 5025 | |
8. | Jurt Ueli | 10 | Sarnen | Pentathlon suisse | 07:29 | +55 | 3:33 | 5135 | |
9. | Kelly Aidan | 09 | Schattdorf | | 07:30 | +56 | 3:34 | 40057 | |
10. | von Moos Silvan | 10 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:36 | +1:02 | 3:36 | 5039 | |
11. | Ebnöther Mael | 09 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 07:38 | +1:04 | 3:37 | 5011 | |
12. | Schneider Marc | 09 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:45 | +1:11 | 3:40 | 5121 | |
13. | Gisler Lukas | 09 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 08:01 | +1:27 | 3:48 | 5020 | |
14. | Bächler Tim | 09 | Buchrain | STV BUCHRAIN | 08:09 | +1:35 | 3:52 | 5060 | |
15. | Studhalter Jan | 10 | Horw | Skiclub Horw | 08:17 | +1:43 | 3:56 | 5145 | |
16. | Al Awad Adib | 09 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 08:19 | +1:45 | 3:57 | 5140 | |
17. | Waser Leon | 10 | Emmen | LC Emmenstrand | 08:19 | +1:45 | 3:57 | 5005 | |
18. | Hegi Livio | 10 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 08:21 | +1:47 | 3:58 | 5092 | |
19. | Zberg Noé Leon | 10 | Schwyz | Nordic-Ibach-Schwyz | 08:22 | +1:48 | 3:58 | 5014 | |
20. | Müller Levin | 10 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 08:22 | +1:48 | 3:58 | 5104 | |
21. | Rey Vasco | 10 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 08:24 | +1:50 | 3:59 | 5008 | |
22. | Ulrich Neil | 10 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 08:25 | +1:51 | 4:00 | 5052 | |
23. | Müller Anton | 10 | Luzern | | 08:26 | +1:52 | 4:00 | 5144 | |
24. | Kulli Marvin | 10 | Wolhusen | Läuferriege Gettnau | 08:32 | +1:58 | 4:03 | 5026 | |
25. | Lanz Lucian | 10 | Luzern | | 08:33 | +1:59 | 4:03 | 5100 | |
26. | Rüttimann Gian | 10 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 08:33 | +1:59 | 4:03 | 5009 | |
27. | Reinert Luca-Silvano | 10 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen Leichtathletik | 08:35 | +2:01 | 4:04 | 5112 | |
28. | Plewnia Julian | 09 | Schongau | STV Beinwil/Freiamt | 08:47 | +2:13 | 4:10 | 5109 | |
29. | Ettlin Nick | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:52 | +2:18 | 4:13 | 5042 | |
30. | Schinner David | 10 | Root | | 08:56 | +2:22 | 4:14 | 5120 | |
31. | Meier Gian | 10 | Rothenburg | | 08:57 | +2:23 | 4:15 | 40155 | |
32. | Portmann Florian | 09 | Schüpfheim | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 08:59 | +2:25 | 4:16 | 5111 | |
33. | Muruguppillai Sanjay | 10 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 09:03 | +2:29 | 4:18 | 5004 | |
34. | Dober Nino | 10 | Hünenberg | | 09:04 | +2:30 | 4:18 | 5077 | |
35. | Baumann Jan Andrin | 10 | Beromünster | | 09:05 | +2:31 | 4:19 | 5061 | |
36. | Derungs Nelio | 09 | Luzern | | 09:05 | +2:31 | 4:19 | 5076 | |
37. | Coyle-Pinck Calvin | 09 | Luzern | | 09:06 | +2:32 | 4:19 | 5073 | |
38. | Kollias Georgios-Sotirios | 10 | Emmen | LC Emmenstrand | 09:11 | +2:37 | 4:22 | 5003 | |
39. | Kuster Jonas | 10 | Luzern | | 09:16 | +2:42 | 4:24 | 40303 | |
40. | Hess Elia | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:21 | +2:47 | 4:27 | 5044 | |
41. | Gut Lukas | 10 | Luzern | | 09:56 | +3:22 | 4:43 | 40719 | |
42. | Deplazes Andri | 09 | Pontresina | | 09:57 | +3:23 | 4:43 | 5133 | |
43. | Elvedi Armon | 09 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 10:00 | +3:26 | 4:45 | 5002 | |
44. | Renggli Levin | 10 | Emmen | | 10:01 | +3:27 | 4:46 | 5114 | |
45. | Korner Kilian | 10 | Ettiswil | STV Ettiswil | 10:02 | +3:28 | 4:46 | 40071 | |
46. | Brunner Lenn | 10 | Ruswil | | 10:02 | +3:28 | 4:46 | 40091 | |
47. | Zimmermann Oliver | 09 | Luzern | | 10:07 | +3:33 | 4:48 | 5131 | |
48. | Enna Marino | 10 | Hochdorf | | 10:18 | +3:44 | 4:53 | 5080 | |
49. | Rüttimann Magnus | 09 | Rain | | 10:21 | +3:47 | 4:55 | 40050 | |
50. | Joseph Noa | 09 | Bietigheim | | 22:45 | +16:11 | 10:49 | 40724 | |
DNS |
| Timper Yan | 10 | Wolhusen | Läuferriege Gettnau | | | | 5027 | |