de
|
fr
|
en
Niesen Treppen Lauf 2019
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Niesen Treppen Lauf Männlich
Niesen Treppen Lauf Weiblich
2er Staffel
Niesen Treppen Lauf Damen 1
Niesen Treppen Lauf Damen 2
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 1
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 2
Niesen Treppen Lauf Herren 3
2er Staffel Männer
2er Staffel Frauen
2er Staffel Mixed
Oberland-Cup Frauen
Oberland-Cup Männer
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Denmark
France
Germany
Israel
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Norway
Portugal
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Niesen Treppen Lauf Weiblich
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
time
diff
racenumber
age group
1.
Carl Monica
71
Langenargen
1:19:33
40
D2: 1.
2.
Wenger Iris
83
Interlaken
1:21:41
+2:08
112
D1: 1.
3.
Schüpbach Regula
86
Zürich
1:24:15
+4:42
279
D1: 2.
4.
Lanz Salome
68
Aeschi b. Spiez
1:26:00
+6:27
329
D2: 2.
5.
Schaller Ladina
91
Solothurn
1:27:10
+7:37
209
D1: 3.
6.
Wings Susanne
76
Amsoldingen
1:27:54
+8:21
37
D2: 3.
7.
Graser Melanie
78
Dürrenäsch
1:28:47
+9:14
85
D2: 4.
8.
Taska Martina
73
Bern
1:29:00
+9:27
46
D2: 5.
9.
Schlatter Isabelle
94
Reutigen
1:29:00
+9:27
218
D1: 4.
10.
Germann Michelle
94
Wichtrach
1:30:11
+10:38
73
D1: 5.
11.
Dähler Daniela
80
Burgdorf
1:30:40
+11:07
195
D1: 6.
12.
Kunz Andrea
70
Vordemwald
1:31:10
+11:37
242
D2: 6.
13.
Wullschleger Catherine
56
Naters
1:32:31
+12:58
292
D2: 7.
14.
Oeschger Simona
91
Mettmenstetten
1:33:57
+14:24
174
D1: 7.
15.
Krenger Doris
69
Thun
1:34:17
+14:44
117
D2: 8.
16.
Burgener Manuela
81
Steffisburg
1:35:10
+15:37
138
D1: 8.
17.
Dürr Mirjam
85
Gelterkinden
1:35:45
+16:12
99
D1: 9.
18.
Wäfler Marlies
88
Spiez
1:41:25
+21:52
263
D1: 10.
19.
Bürki Sabine
62
Bern
1:43:17
+23:44
244
D2: 9.
20.
Barben Roos
65
Reutigen
1:43:26
+23:53
217
D2: 10.
21.
Gfeller Franziska
62
Oftringen
1:43:54
+24:21
268
D2: 11.
22.
Schmutz Ilona
96
Hünibach
1:45:33
+26:00
102
D1: 11.
23.
Gerber Stefanie
79
Schliern b. Köniz
1:46:40
+27:07
303
D1: 12.
24.
Sprenger Daniela
78
Sissach
1:47:25
+27:52
146
D2: 12.
25.
Küchle Carmen
72
Ringgenberg BE
1:48:29
+28:56
203
D2: 13.
26.
Brunner Anke
71
München
1:49:18
+29:45
227
D2: 14.
27.
Strub Kunz Jrene
66
Tenniken
1:49:34
+30:01
265
D2: 15.
28.
Maier Susanne
71
München
1:49:58
+30:25
176
D2: 16.
29.
Kunz Anna
89
Winterthur
1:50:56
+31:23
321
D1: 13.
30.
Alles Carina
68
Bern
1:51:16
+31:43
328
D2: 17.
31.
Zaugg Carmen
81
Hochwald
1:53:54
+34:21
254
D1: 14.
32.
Fopp Graziella
90
Davos Platz
1:54:04
+34:31
340
D1: 15.
33.
Henker Carmen
67
Dresden
1:54:08
+34:35
264
D2: 18.
34.
Ekdahl Malin
87
Erlinsbach
1:54:26
+34:53
239
D1: 16.
35.
Waas Eliene
68
München
1:55:10
+35:37
237
D2: 19.
36.
Lopes Helena
90
Oftringen
1:55:16
+35:43
93
D1: 17.
37.
Roth Michelle
74
Bern
1:56:20
+36:47
182
D2: 20.
38.
Cazzonelli-Frei Nadine
79
Therwil
1:56:37
+37:04
313
D1: 18.
39.
Schönbucher Nadja
86
Zürich
1:56:38
+37:05
316
D1: 19.
40.
Pursch Manuela
78
Egelsbach
1:57:24
+37:51
131
D2: 21.
41.
Darlison Natalie
85
London
1:57:28
+37:55
236
D1: 20.
42.
Hemmling Helen
99
Frankfurt am Main
1:59:10
+39:37
258
D1: 21.
43.
Rubin Klara
68
Frutigen
2:00:15
+40:42
160
D2: 22.
44.
Gram Beata
74
Ulm
2:04:05
+44:32
245
D2: 23.
45.
Windoffer Michaela
69
Leverkusen
2:04:53
+45:20
104
D2: 24.
46.
Lo Manto Natascia
81
Selzach
2:18:57
+59:24
47
D1: 22.
47.
Doege Juliane
89
Effretikon
2:20:36
+1:01:03
11
D1: 23.
48.
Fraser Charlotte
86
Croydon
2:24:33
+1:05:00
150
D1: 24.
Schwandegg
49.
Yereaztian Magalie
88
Hausen AG
1:04:34
337
50.
Schmitz Ruth
56
Wabern
1:04:35
201
51.
Riedo Shannon
94
Wünnewil
1:06:38
322
52.
Leger Laura
94
Bellinzona
1:08:47
323
53.
Strub Charlotte
61
Murgenthal
1:11:05
299
54.
Dean Stacy
79
Seattle
1:15:26
320
55.
Holzer Denise
82
Niederbuchsiten
1:18:15
289
56.
Masters Genevieve
96
London
1:25:05
331
57.
Thoma Doris
82
Eschlikon TG
1:25:52
341
58.
Laxague Mayalen
80
Pont de Veyle
1:26:00
312
59.
Annen Anne
77
St-Prex
1:29:47
349
60.
Dreher Zwani
59
Visp
1:51:07
306
DNS
Killing Ulla
70
Berlin
Start: 07:49:20
233
Meindl-Weiss Jutta
67
Wien
Start: 07:49:20
235
Scheidegger Doris
72
Birrwil
Start: 07:51:40
261
Sidhu Manny
75
Wirksworth
Start: 07:53:40
286
Schärer Jolanda
63
Brail
Start: 07:55:20
305
Verduchi Christina
78
Budd Lake
Start: 07:58:00
338
(66 participants)
Niesen Treppen Lauf 2019
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 16ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×