1. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:40:20 | | 29:41 | 34:28 | 36:11 | | | | |
2. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:40:51 | +31 | 30:02 | 34:51 | 35:58 | | | | |
3. | Brunner Dominik | 88 | Oberentfelden | TVZLA | 1:45:40 | +5:20 | 31:02 | 36:50 | 37:48 | | | | |
4. | Saturnino Francesco | 93 | Oberkirch | | 1:51:41 | +11:21 | 33:08 | 37:59 | 40:34 | | | | |
5. | Șurlin Claudiu | 89 | Meggen | | 2:09:57 | +29:37 | 38:50 | 44:37 | 46:30 | | | | |
6. | Tschopp Markus | 91 | Reidermoos | | 2:14:17 | +33:57 | 40:40 | 46:22 | 47:15 | | | | |
7. | Kläy Elias | 92 | Baar | | 2:21:43 | +41:23 | 41:28 | 47:52 | 52:23 | | | | |
8. | Popp Maurice | 88 | Gunzwil | | 2:37:49 | +57:29 | 50:23 | 52:57 | 54:29 | | | | |
9. | Hauri Fabian | 92 | Kirchleerau | STV Leerau | 1:10:14 | | 31:30 | | 38:44 | | | | |
10. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Rothenburg | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 1:12:22 | | 32:32 | | 39:50 | | | | |
11. | Rauber Pascal | 88 | Reinach AG | | 1:12:47 | | | 35:54 | 36:53 | | | | |
12. | Achermann Patrick | 93 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:23:16 | | | 40:24 | 42:52 | | | | |
13. | Eggerschwiler Virgile | 93 | Richenthal | | 1:27:40 | | | 43:08 | 44:32 | | | | |
14. | Morgenthaler Lukas | 92 | Reitnau | | 1:28:32 | | 38:44 | | 49:48 | | | | |
15. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Luzern | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 1:29:28 | | | 42:43 | 46:45 | | | | |
16. | Spychiger Moritz | 92 | Pfaffnau | | 1:36:14 | | 43:20 | | 52:54 | | | | |
17. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 26:34 | | 26:34 | | | | | | |
18. | Vanderperre Denis | 87 | Magglingen/Macolin | Triclub Zofingen | 28:54 | | 28:54 | | | | | | |
19. | Purtschert Fabian | 91 | Reiden | Triathleten Reiden | 33:01 | | 33:01 | | | | | | |
20. | Hornung Benno | 87 | Urswil | | 33:33 | | 33:33 | | | | | | |
21. | Filliger Martin | 85 | Buochs | LA Nidwalden/Intersport Achermann | 35:37 | | | | 35:37 | | | | |
22. | Krüger Simon | 88 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 35:51 | | | | 35:51 | | | | |
23. | Stöckli Thomas | 85 | Schötz | FC Schötz | 36:35 | | | 36:35 | | | | | |
24. | Steiger Marcel | 88 | Egolzwil | LR Egolzwil | 36:47 | | | 36:47 | | | | | |
25. | Zeiter Josua | 92 | Wauwil | | 37:04 | | | 37:04 | | | | | |
26. | Furrer Thomas | 89 | Schenkon | | 37:18 | | | 37:18 | | | | | |
27. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 37:55 | | | | 37:55 | | | | |
28. | Bühlmann Lukas | 86 | Zofingen | | 39:25 | | | 39:25 | | | | | |
29. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Gettnau | STV ZELL | 39:48 | | | 39:48 | | | | | |
30. | Tschuppert Nicolas | 92 | Sursee | | 41:10 | | | 41:10 | | | | | |
31. | Meier Luca | 89 | Gelfingen | | 41:26 | | | | 41:26 | | | | |
32. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Free runners grenchen | 42:22 | | | 42:22 | | | | | |
33. | Bucher Adrian | 93 | Oberkirch | | 42:34 | | | 42:34 | | | | | |
34. | Stöckli Mario | 93 | Willisau | STV ZELL | 43:37 | | | | 43:37 | | | | |
35. | Müller Janosch | 91 | Sursee | Triathleten Reiden | 44:21 | | | 44:21 | | | | | |
36. | Graber Pirmin | 90 | Buttisholz | | 46:15 | | | | 46:15 | | | | |
37. | Senn Fabian | 93 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:35 | | 47:35 | | | | | | |
38. | Stoiljkovic Ivan | 88 | Wauwil | | 51:32 | | | 51:32 | | | | | |