1. | Engel Lou | 12 | Lamboing | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:15 | -- | 199 | |
2. | Jobin Elin | 12 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 04:37 | +22 | 234 | |
3. | Blösch Nicole | 13 | Gerolfingen | Mädchenriege Täuffelen | 04:38 | +23 | 278 | |
4. | Gauch Malin | 12 | Rubigen | Gerbersport | 04:46 | +31 | 336 | |
5. | Besson Solène | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | Gerbersport | 04:48 | +33 | 335 | |
6. | Wyss Moya | 12 | Biel/Bienne | Biel Bienne Athletics | 04:52 | +37 | 1052 | |
7. | Stalder Jeanne | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 04:54 | +39 | 155 | |
8. | Zangger Naël | 12 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 04:56 | +41 | 122 | |
9. | Cambon Naomi | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 04:56 | +41 | 124 | |
10. | Grossen Carina | 12 | Studen BE | | 04:58 | +43 | 432 | |
11. | Schenk Miani | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 05:00 | +45 | 154 | |
12. | Battistel Julia | 13 | Täuffelen | Mädchenriege Täuffelen | 05:01 | +46 | 276 | |
13. | Köhli Lea | 12 | Kallnach | | 05:01 | +46 | 453 | |
14. | Lüdi Lou | 12 | Lyss | TV Lyss | 05:02 | +47 | 317 | |
15. | Henz Amina | 12 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:07 | +52 | 299 | |
16. | Spielmann Yana | 13 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:07 | +52 | 308 | |
17. | Niemeyer Flurina | 13 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 05:10 | +55 | 153 | |
18. | Maeder Charlotte | 13 | Ipsach | Biel Bienne Athletics | 05:10 | +55 | 207 | |
19. | Jaggi Rebecca | 13 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:15 | +1:00 | 300 | |
20. | Stalder Catherine | 12 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 05:16 | +1:01 | 239 | |
21. | Wälti Giulia | 12 | Aarberg | 4a Lightnings | 05:17 | +1:02 | 121 | |
22. | Krebs Noemi | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 05:21 | +1:06 | 151 | |
23. | Kopp Clara | 12 | Täuffelen | Biel Bienne Athletics | 05:22 | +1:07 | 203 | |
24. | Perrot Leonie | 12 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | 05:22 | +1:07 | 286 | |
25. | Rentsch Milla | 13 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:23 | +1:08 | 305 | |
26. | Bagawathram Jessica Nithya | 13 | Busswil b. Büren | | 05:27 | +1:12 | 394 | |
27. | Carballido Elena | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 05:28 | +1:13 | 149 | |
28. | Bieri Carla | 12 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 05:31 | +1:16 | 227 | |
29. | Stähli Ronja | 12 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 05:32 | +1:17 | 238 | |
30. | Heiniger Larina | 13 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 05:32 | +1:17 | 298 | |
31. | Mörikofer Emilie | 13 | Wahlendorf | TV Wohlen | 05:34 | +1:19 | 1012 | |
32. | Delveccio Nina | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 05:49 | +1:34 | 125 | |
33. | Steffen Selina | 12 | Kappelen | | 05:55 | +1:40 | 1045 | |
34. | Muller Aurélie | 12 | Aarberg | 4b Prim Aarberg | 06:02 | +1:47 | 129 | |
35. | Bessard Nora | 12 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | 06:05 | +1:50 | 280 | |
36. | Circo Mara | 13 | Bellmund | Jugi Bellmund | 06:07 | +1:52 | 232 | |
37. | Nef Krisztina | 12 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 06:07 | +1:52 | 302 | |
38. | Kempf Noelia | 13 | Mörigen | | 06:14 | +1:59 | 452 | |
39. | Kambli Hanna | 13 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | 06:16 | +2:01 | 284 | |
40. | Ehinger Kiara | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 06:28 | +2:13 | 104 | |
41. | Gnat Hanna | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | 06:31 | +2:16 | 107 | |
42. | Röthlisberger Rabea | 13 | Worben | Mädchenriege Worben | 06:33 | +2:18 | 287 | |
43. | Pfammatter Robyn | 12 | Lyss | MR Lyss | 06:43 | +2:28 | 304 | |
44. | Weingart Sarah | 12 | Aarberg | Klasse 3A Primaarschule Aarberg | 07:09 | +2:54 | 158 | |
45. | Krebs Emelie | 12 | Bühl | Jugi Walperswil | 07:14 | +2:59 | 257 | |
DNS |
| Doyon Dorentina | 12 | Aarberg | 3b | | | 103 | |