1. | Aebi Marion | 93 | Liebefeld | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 19:27 | -- | 3:48 | 230 | 1. | |
2. | Gross Nerina | 85 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse Bern | 21:58 | +2:31 | 4:18 | 357 | 2. | |
3. | Meili Yvette | 88 | Thun | | 22:18 | +2:51 | 4:22 | 460 | 3. | |
4. | Wiedemann Gertrud | 78 | Zuchwil | OK Weissensteinlauf | 22:30 | +3:03 | 4:24 | 132 | 4. | |
5. | Pfister Selina | 97 | Niederscherli | | 22:44 | +3:17 | 4:27 | 492 | 5. | |
6. | Schild Juliette | 78 | Köniz | | 22:48 | +3:21 | 4:28 | 126 | 6. | |
7. | Kuster Claudia | 81 | Liebefeld | | 22:51 | +3:24 | 4:28 | 430 | 7. | |
8. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | tsv Frauenkappelen | 23:31 | +4:04 | 4:36 | 228 | 9. | |
9. | Kauer Murielle | 97 | Dieterswil | gerbersport | 24:14 | +4:47 | 4:45 | 401 | 11. | |
10. | Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri | | 24:43 | +5:16 | 4:50 | 574 | 13. | |
11. | Fivian Laura | 99 | Bern | | 24:45 | +5:18 | 4:51 | 327 | 14. | |
12. | Neuenschwander Christine | 81 | Bern | TSV Frauenkappelen | 24:49 | +5:22 | 4:51 | 122 | 15. | |
13. | Sägesser Cornelia | 85 | Thun | | 26:00 | +6:33 | 5:05 | 518 | 17. | |
14. | Galli Nadja | 78 | Oberdiessbach | | 26:09 | +6:42 | 5:07 | 338 | 19. | |
15. | Kerber-Bernet Karina | 84 | Liebefeld | | 26:30 | +7:03 | 5:11 | 405 | 20. | |
16. | Balmer Maria Luisa | 83 | Bolligen | | 26:44 | +7:17 | 5:14 | 252 | 21. | |
17. | Marx Esperanza | 00 | Glarus | | 26:57 | +7:30 | 5:16 | 455 | 22. | |
18. | Koltys Agata | 83 | Liebefeld | | 28:06 | +8:39 | 5:30 | 416 | 23. | |
19. | Scherwey Valentina | 94 | Wabern | | 28:34 | +9:07 | 5:35 | 532 | 27. | |
20. | Gygax Olivia | 91 | Wabern | | 28:59 | +9:32 | 5:40 | 1104 | 28. | |
21. | Hämmerli Corinne | 91 | Bern | | 29:31 | +10:04 | 5:47 | 364 | 29. | |
22. | Evrard Camille | 97 | Köniz | | 29:39 | +10:12 | 5:48 | 316 | 30. | |
23. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 29:49 | +10:22 | 5:50 | 134 | 31. | |
24. | Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | 31:07 | +11:40 | 6:05 | 459 | 35. | |
25. | Häubi Jela | 96 | Niederwangen BE | | 31:09 | +11:42 | 6:06 | 368 | 36. | |
26. | Amacher Nadine | 91 | Bern | | 31:09 | +11:42 | 6:06 | 237 | 37. | |
27. | Huang Kun | 93 | Ostermundigen | STB Leichtathletik | 32:01 | +12:34 | 6:16 | 387 | 39. | |
28. | Eichenberger Claudia | 79 | Bern | | 32:15 | +12:48 | 6:19 | 310 | 40. | |
29. | Herger Wendy | 75 | Fraubrunnen | | 33:02 | +13:35 | 6:28 | 375 | 41. | |
30. | Rütsche Perrine | 88 | Aarberg | | 33:27 | +14:00 | 6:33 | 515 | 42. | |
31. | Zimmermann Rita | 76 | Kehrsatz | STB running | 33:36 | +14:09 | 6:35 | 626 | 43. | |
32. | Zbinden Mirjam | 79 | Bern | | 35:02 | +15:35 | 6:52 | 620 | 44. | |
33. | Miyandar Firoozeh | 87 | Zollikofen | STB Leichtathletik | 35:32 | +16:05 | 6:57 | 464 | 45. | |
34. | Plavsic Ema | 03 | Zürich | | 36:12 | +16:45 | 7:05 | 493 | 46. | |
DNS |
| Lönnig Nicoletta | 83 | Nidau | | | | | 118 | | |
| Ruchti Sarah | 94 | Bern | | | | | 124 | | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | All Blacks Thun / Swiss Marathonis | | | | 130 | | |
| Bäriswyl Stella | 03 | Bern | | | | | 254 | | |
| Bernreuther Melanie | 76 | Luzern | | | | | 267 | | |
| Bertschy Maya | 96 | Wichtrach | | | | | 268 | | |
| Casablanca Loredana | 84 | Liebefeld | | | | | 297 | | |
| Göler Lisa | 92 | Wabern | | | | | 351 | | |
| Krebs Rebecca | 89 | Oberbalm | | | | | 418 | | |
| Scheidegger Linda | 90 | Wabern | | | | | 527 | | |
| Suchcicka Barbara | 89 | Liebefeld | | | | | 582 | | |
| Zimmermann Sarah | 93 | Gelterkinden | | | | | 627 | | |