1. | Frieden Sarah Noemi | 93 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 22:40 | -- | 3:54 | 1177 | F20: 1. | |
2. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 25:22 | +2:42 | 4:22 | 1061 | F20: 2. | |
3. | Spicher Océane | 11 | Niederwangen | STB | 25:57 | +3:17 | 4:28 | 827 | Jui: 1. | |
4. | Spicher Barbara | 77 | Niederwangen | STB | 25:57 | +3:17 | 4:28 | 825 | F20: 3. | |
5. | Kienholz Svenja | 03 | Meiringen | | 26:09 | +3:29 | 4:30 | 1160 | Jui: 2. | |
6. | Hernández Cristina | 83 | Lengnau BE | Free Runners Grenchen | 26:23 | +3:43 | 4:32 | 524 | F20: 4. | |
7. | Hofstetter Marie-Claire | 83 | Burgdorf | running.COACH | 26:57 | +4:17 | 4:38 | 1057 | F20: 5. | |
8. | Schönenberger Barbara | 66 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 26:59 | +4:19 | 4:39 | 791 | F50: 1. | |
9. | Gfeller Fabienne | 82 | Allmendingen b. BE | LG Gerbersport | 27:06 | +4:26 | 4:40 | 486 | F20: 6. | |
10. | Schärer Helen | 79 | Bremgarten bei Bern | TVL | 27:12 | +4:32 | 4:41 | 767 | F20: 7. | |
11. | Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | 27:19 | +4:39 | 4:42 | 1049 | F20: 8. | |
12. | Khlystova Viktoria | 07 | Höri | 3star Cats Wallisellen | 27:20 | +4:40 | 4:42 | 590 | Jui: 3. | |
13. | Luedi Aline | 06 | Langnau i. E. | | 27:22 | +4:42 | 4:43 | 642 | Jui: 4. | |
14. | Amstutz Melanie | 92 | Frauenkappelen | | 27:41 | +5:01 | 4:46 | 316 | F20: 9. | |
15. | Leisi Julia | 89 | Lüsslingen | City circle | 27:57 | +5:17 | 4:49 | 1166 | F20: 10. | |
16. | Ellend Anna-Lisa | 70 | Erlach | TVL | 28:47 | +6:07 | 4:57 | 436 | F50: 2. | |
17. | Müller Monika | 75 | Ostermundigen | | 28:59 | +6:19 | 4:59 | 1039 | F20: 11. | |
18. | Schneider Lena | 08 | Seewil | TV Länggasse | 29:05 | +6:25 | 5:00 | 1304 | Jui: 5. | |
19. | Mühlemann Anja | 92 | Bern | | 29:09 | +6:29 | 5:01 | 692 | F20: 12. | |
20. | Jans Lilian | 79 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 29:44 | +7:04 | 5:07 | 558 | F20: 13. | |
21. | Jans Sadie | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB / OLG Bern | 29:44 | +7:04 | 5:07 | 560 | Jui: 6. | |
22. | Amato Lilou | 09 | Uettligen | Oberstufe Bremgarten 7a | 30:00 | +7:20 | 5:10 | 313 | Jui: 7. | |
23. | Benninger Nora | 76 | Ferenbalm | | 30:43 | +8:03 | 5:17 | 1153 | F20: 14. | |
24. | Klein Maëlle | 11 | Bern | STB Bern | 31:00 | +8:20 | 5:20 | 594 | Jui: 8. | |
25. | Stettler Melanie | 82 | Seftigen | | 31:07 | +8:27 | 5:21 | 851 | F20: 15. | |
26. | Hofstetter Leana | 11 | Belp | | 31:13 | +8:33 | 5:22 | 1019 | Jui: 9. | |
27. | Becker Carole | 10 | Heimberg | Fun and Run Thun | 31:16 | +8:36 | 5:23 | 345 | Jui: 10. | |
28. | Biasolo Mikkelsen Nathalie | 65 | Zürich | lsg olten | 31:26 | +8:46 | 5:25 | 1085 | F50: 3. | |
29. | Rohrbach Sandrine | 65 | Schwarzenburg | | 31:44 | +9:04 | 5:28 | 1022 | F50: 4. | |
30. | Lüthi Lilian | 59 | Münchenbuchsee | | 31:58 | +9:18 | 5:30 | 647 | F50: 5. | |
31. | Nicolay Carole | 88 | Dotzigen | Dotzigen | 32:06 | +9:26 | 5:32 | 1068 | F20: 16. | |
32. | Kunz Susanne | 86 | Zollbrück | | 32:40 | +10:00 | 5:37 | 1191 | F20: 17. | |
33. | Egli Perine | 83 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 32:50 | +10:10 | 5:39 | 1182 | F20: 18. | |
34. | Koltys Agata | 83 | Liebefeld | | 32:55 | +10:15 | 5:40 | 607 | F20: 19. | |
35. | Maring Sabrina | 84 | Zollikofen | | 32:57 | +10:17 | 5:40 | 656 | F20: 20. | |
36. | Niederhoffer Sandra | 72 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 33:02 | +10:22 | 5:41 | 1216 | F50: 6. | |
37. | Qaja Adisa | 00 | Bern | | 33:06 | +10:26 | 5:42 | 728 | F20: 21. | |
38. | Müller Aliona | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 33:29 | +10:49 | 5:46 | 1037 | Jui: 11. | |
39. | Gerber Anna | 76 | Bern | | 33:36 | +10:56 | 5:47 | 473 | F20: 22. | |
40. | Krōpfli Alia | 10 | Bern | | 33:36 | +10:56 | 5:47 | 1016 | Jui: 12. | |
41. | Woodtli Silja | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 33:45 | +11:05 | 5:49 | 1043 | Jui: 13. | |
42. | Lehmann Marianne | 62 | Uetendorf | | 33:45 | +11:05 | 5:49 | 1260 | F50: 7. | |
43. | Iseli Patricia | 84 | Spiez | | 33:53 | +11:13 | 5:50 | 553 | F20: 23. | |
44. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | STB Bern | 33:58 | +11:18 | 5:51 | 861 | Jui: 14. | |
45. | Mülhauser Anna | 86 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 34:01 | +11:21 | 5:51 | 693 | F20: 24. | |
46. | Kurz Andrea | 79 | Niederscherli | | 34:44 | +12:04 | 5:59 | 623 | F20: 25. | |
47. | Burri Larissa | 03 | Hinterfultigen | | 34:49 | +12:09 | 6:00 | 396 | Jui: 15. | |
48. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 34:51 | +12:11 | 6:00 | 783 | F50: 8. | |
49. | Leuenberger Manuela | 68 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | 34:56 | +12:16 | 6:01 | 1243 | F50: 9. | |
50. | Wyssmann Melanie | 79 | Lurtigen | STARTSCHUSS Running | 35:04 | +12:24 | 6:02 | 1052 | F20: 26. | |
51. | Bünter Martina | 75 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 35:21 | +12:41 | 6:05 | 386 | F20: 27. | |
52. | Weber Rebecca | 68 | Bern | | 35:38 | +12:58 | 6:08 | 909 | F50: 10. | |
53. | Krause Ellen | 63 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 35:45 | +13:05 | 6:09 | 1308 | F50: 11. | |
54. | Rüefli Marianella | 74 | Pieterlen | | 35:46 | +13:06 | 6:09 | 1252 | F20: 28. | |
55. | Jungo Anita | 52 | Tafers | LAT sense | 35:57 | +13:17 | 6:11 | 575 | F50: 12. | |
56. | Weibel Rosalinda | 57 | Utzensdorf | | 36:13 | +13:33 | 6:14 | 910 | F50: 13. | |
57. | Drozynski Martyna | 85 | Toffen | | 36:20 | +13:40 | 6:15 | 1130 | F20: 29. | |
58. | Hirsig Tina | 77 | Hasliberg Reuti | | 36:46 | +14:06 | 6:20 | 534 | F20: 30. | |
59. | Back Caroline | 89 | Solothurn | | 37:07 | +14:27 | 6:23 | 332 | F20: 31. | |
60. | Hesse Nathalie | 83 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 37:09 | +14:29 | 6:24 | 529 | F20: 32. | |
61. | Graf Iris | 81 | Zollikofen | | 37:55 | +15:15 | 6:32 | 498 | F20: 33. | |
62. | Kopp Martina | 80 | Steffisburg | | 38:14 | +15:34 | 6:35 | 609 | F20: 34. | |
63. | Nemeth-Spahr Claudia | 92 | Thun | | 38:43 | +16:03 | 6:40 | 700 | F20: 35. | |
64. | Haldemann Marianne | 69 | Mörigen | | 39:03 | +16:23 | 6:43 | 511 | F50: 14. | |
65. | Davanzo Pierangela | 86 | Niederscherli | | 39:07 | +16:27 | 6:44 | 418 | F20: 36. | |
66. | Davanzo Ileanna | 89 | Ittigen | | 39:11 | +16:31 | 6:45 | 417 | F20: 37. | |
67. | Beyer Lily | 12 | Heimberg | | 39:59 | +17:19 | 6:53 | 353 | Jui: 16. | |
68. | Hesse Eveline | 86 | Suhr | | 40:03 | +17:23 | 6:54 | 527 | F20: 38. | |
69. | Beyer Cornelia | 76 | Heimberg | | 40:08 | +17:28 | 6:55 | 352 | F20: 39. | |
70. | Riecker Larissa | 11 | Bern | | 40:11 | +17:31 | 6:55 | 1150 | Jui: 17. | |
71. | Bachmann Ruth | 50 | Naters | | 41:53 | +19:13 | 7:13 | 331 | F50: 15. | |
72. | Sarpong Sally | 86 | Trimbach | | 42:03 | +19:23 | 7:14 | 1054 | F20: 40. | |
73. | Thomi Thi Vinh Thuan | 82 | Bern | Coop | 43:32 | +20:52 | 7:30 | 876 | F20: 41. | |
74. | Spycher Therese | 61 | Innerberg | | 43:55 | +21:15 | 7:34 | 1262 | F50: 16. | |
75. | Wache Kathleen | 83 | Bern | | 51:41 | +29:01 | 8:54 | 898 | F20: 42. | |
76. | Burgener Anita | 92 | Liebefeld | | 51:49 | +29:09 | 8:55 | 387 | F20: 43. | |
77. | Zimmermann Michèle | 93 | Matten bei Interlaken | | 51:50 | +29:10 | 8:56 | 949 | F20: 44. | |
78. | Krebs Fabienne | 95 | Spiez | | 55:42 | +33:02 | 9:36 | 612 | F20: 45. | |
DNS |
| Antz Bettina | 71 | Ittigen | | | | | 321 | F50 | |
| Budik Sonja | 63 | Bern | | | | | 381 | F50 | |
| Engel Eliane | 88 | Münchenbuchsee | | | | | 441 | F20 | |
| Ferrari Isabel | 77 | Belo Horizonte | | | | | 447 | F20 | |
| Meier Wuethrich Monika | 75 | Bern | | | | | 671 | F20 | |
| Meister Annina | 83 | Ittigen | | | | | 673 | F20 | |
| Portmann Nina | 81 | Herrenschwanden | | | | | 722 | F20 | |
| Soltermann Nicole | 96 | Niederhünigen | AFC Thun Tigers | | | | 821 | F20 | |