1. | Messerli Rolf | 67 | Oberstocken | LSV Uetendorf | 1:08:06 | -- | 5:24 | 213 | 21. | |
2. | Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez/Allblacks | 1:12:20 | +4:14 | 5:44 | 417 | 38. | |
3. | Richard Daniel | 66 | Burgdorf | TV Länggasse | 1:12:43 | +4:37 | 5:46 | 435 | 40. | |
4. | Roulier Gilbert | 72 | Oberthal | ol norska | 1:13:14 | +5:08 | 5:48 | 253 | 43. | |
5. | Eisenring René | 72 | Oberuzwil | | 1:13:14 | +5:08 | 5:48 | 96 | 44. | |
6. | Andrade Fernando | 66 | Bern | | 1:13:21 | +5:15 | 5:49 | 45 | 45. | |
7. | Zeller Gerhard | 71 | Stechelberg | Abendlauf Wengen | 1:13:31 | +5:25 | 5:50 | 352 | 48. | |
8. | Hegg Hansjörg | 66 | Ipsach | Jogging Biel-Bienne / pipeline RUNNING TEAM | 1:16:01 | +7:55 | 6:01 | 359 | 57. | |
9. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 1:17:07 | +9:01 | 6:07 | 401 | 66. | |
10. | Zahn Thomas | 71 | Wichtrach | | 1:19:13 | +11:07 | 6:17 | 346 | 77. | |
11. | Roth Daniel | 72 | Trubschachen | | 1:19:28 | +11:22 | 6:18 | 250 | 78. | |
12. | Seiler Marcel | 69 | Reichenbach | TV Ringgenberg | 1:19:55 | +11:49 | 6:20 | 286 | 82. | |
13. | Biehl Marcus | 69 | Detmold | Kenias letzte Reserve | 1:20:36 | +12:30 | 6:23 | 23 | 86. | |
14. | Bütikofer René | 71 | Worb | www.rad-werk.ch | 1:21:03 | +12:57 | 6:25 | 507 | 88. | |
15. | Leimgruber Stephan | 74 | Lostorf | | 1:22:48 | +14:42 | 6:34 | 397 | 99. | |
16. | Meier Patrik | 69 | Büsserach | | 1:23:43 | +15:37 | 6:38 | 510 | 107. | |
17. | Willi Ulrich | 73 | Unterseen | | 1:23:47 | +15:41 | 6:38 | 338 | 109. | |
18. | Henselmann Frank | 65 | Oerlinghausen | TuS Eintracht Bielefeld | 1:24:20 | +16:14 | 6:41 | 27 | 117. | |
19. | Durrer Peter | 65 | Vilters | | 1:24:23 | +16:17 | 6:41 | 93 | 119. | |
20. | Hübscher Daniel | 69 | Bargen BE | Dsischti Jogger | 1:25:20 | +17:14 | 6:46 | 446 | 128. | |
21. | Brand Andreas | 68 | Wimmis | | 1:26:13 | +18:07 | 6:50 | 64 | 137. | |
22. | Feuz Adrian | 73 | Mülenen | | 1:27:12 | +19:06 | 6:55 | 511 | 143. | |
23. | Schmid Daniel | 67 | Bern | | 1:27:35 | +19:29 | 6:57 | 274 | 146. | |
24. | Eschbach Lukas | 68 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren | 1:27:52 | +19:46 | 6:58 | 99 | 148. | |
25. | Schneider Hugo | 66 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 1:28:34 | +20:28 | 7:01 | 409 | 158. | |
26. | Scheidegger Jörg | 66 | Attiswil | FC Attiswil | 1:28:47 | +20:41 | 7:02 | 481 | 160. | |
27. | Neiger Heinz | 66 | Unterbach BE | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:28:52 | +20:46 | 7:03 | 224 | 161. | |
28. | Gertsch Daniel | 70 | Matten b. Interlaken | TV Unterseen | 1:28:53 | +20:47 | 7:03 | 124 | 162. | |
29. | Corral Carrizo Jose Luis | 72 | Genève | | 1:29:01 | +20:55 | 7:03 | 85 | 164. | |
30. | Gerber Niklaus | 70 | Gümligen | | 1:29:17 | +21:11 | 7:05 | 119 | 167. | |
31. | Flückiger Martin | 70 | Grünenmatt | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 1:29:21 | +21:15 | 7:05 | 491 | 168. | |
32. | Maier Markus | 69 | Frutigen | ××× | 1:29:44 | +21:38 | 7:07 | 198 | 170. | |
33. | Müller Martin | 69 | Frutigen | Müller Run+Walk: Lauftreff Spiez | 1:29:45 | +21:39 | 7:07 | 222 | 172. | |
34. | Fournier David | 69 | Grone | smrun | 1:30:23 | +22:17 | 7:10 | 107 | 176. | |
35. | Fankhauser Martin | 73 | Adelboden | | 1:30:29 | +22:23 | 7:10 | 103 | 178. | |
36. | Richard Bernhard | 71 | Derendingen | | 1:30:32 | +22:26 | 7:11 | 509 | 179. | |
37. | Ruchti Hans | 70 | Bäriswil BE | | 1:32:03 | +23:57 | 7:18 | 254 | 186. | |
38. | Rust Markus | 71 | Bottmingen | LSV Basel | 1:32:37 | +24:31 | 7:20 | 262 | 190. | |
39. | Ilazi Agim | 68 | Stüsslingen | smrun / LG Niederamt | 1:32:45 | +24:39 | 7:21 | 447 | 191. | |
40. | Portner Andreas | 67 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:33:07 | +25:01 | 7:23 | 242 | 192. | |
41. | Goebbels Nico | 74 | Biberist | | 1:33:10 | +25:04 | 7:23 | 126 | 193. | |
42. | Stucki Beat | 68 | Münsingen | | 1:33:11 | +25:05 | 7:23 | 377 | 194. | |
43. | Josty Adrian | 71 | Münsingen | run4help.ch | 1:33:20 | +25:14 | 7:24 | 163 | 195. | |
44. | Wäfler Martin | 65 | Münsingen | RAC Aartal | 1:33:55 | +25:49 | 7:27 | 329 | 199. | |
45. | Schmid Adrian | 70 | Bern | | 1:34:34 | +26:28 | 7:30 | 374 | 206. | |
46. | Fuhrer Beat | 73 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 1:35:21 | +27:15 | 7:33 | 112 | 211. | |
47. | Fuhrimann Daniel | 74 | Lotzwil | | 1:35:43 | +27:37 | 7:35 | 114 | 216. | |
48. | Marti Stefan | 67 | Aarwangen | PSV Aarwangen | 1:37:06 | +29:00 | 7:42 | 204 | 223. | |
49. | Ruprecht Markus | 65 | Aarwangen | | 1:38:04 | +29:58 | 7:46 | 261 | 228. | |
50. | Altitoro Fiorenzo | 72 | Winterthur | Coffee Runners | 1:39:16 | +31:10 | 7:52 | 40 | 230. | |
51. | Walther Andreas | 73 | Toffen | | 1:39:24 | +31:18 | 7:53 | 426 | 233. | |
52. | Lüscher Rolf | 67 | Riggisberg | SC Rüschegg | 1:39:29 | +31:23 | 7:53 | 517 | 235. | |
53. | Kunz Roland | 67 | Langenthal | | 1:39:29 | +31:23 | 7:53 | 416 | 236. | |
54. | Csatlos Marcel | 66 | Grenchen | Xtremeevents.ch | 1:40:04 | +31:58 | 7:56 | 86 | 241. | |
55. | Zingg Gerhard | 65 | Steinhausen | | 1:40:06 | +32:00 | 7:56 | 378 | 242. | |
56. | Bretscher Daniel | 72 | Muttenz | | 1:40:44 | +32:38 | 7:59 | 496 | 246. | |
57. | Oberer Sacha | 70 | Diegten | | 1:40:45 | +32:39 | 7:59 | 230 | 247. | |
58. | Schüpbach Christoph | 72 | Belpberg | | 1:42:05 | +33:59 | 8:06 | 514 | 249. | |
59. | Lüthi Hans-Ruedi | 71 | Wattwil | LR Mosnang | 1:42:31 | +34:25 | 8:08 | 197 | 254. | |
60. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:45:15 | +37:09 | 8:21 | 384 | 266. | |
61. | Gassmann Rolf | 65 | Worblaufen | STB B | 1:45:29 | +37:23 | 8:22 | 117 | 267. | |
62. | Hirtner Markus | 66 | Küssnacht | | 1:47:09 | +39:03 | 8:30 | 502 | 271. | |
63. | Hanke Dirk | 71 | Sonnenbühl | TSV Undingen | 1:48:29 | +40:23 | 8:36 | 26 | 281. | |
64. | Fuchs Christian | 65 | Bäch SZ | SSC Langnau a.A. | 1:48:42 | +40:36 | 8:37 | 442 | 282. | |
65. | Nedic Goran | 71 | Mümliswil | | 1:49:22 | +41:16 | 8:40 | 391 | 287. | |
66. | Rüegsegger Bernhard | 71 | Steffisburg | | 1:49:43 | +41:37 | 8:42 | 255 | 289. | |
67. | Näf Mario | 70 | Engelburg | LR Mosnang | 1:50:14 | +42:08 | 8:44 | 396 | 290. | |
68. | Stuber Markus | 74 | Mühledorf | Löifendesöiffer | 1:52:20 | +44:14 | 8:54 | 302 | 296. | |
69. | Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:54:31 | +46:25 | 9:05 | 183 | 301. | |
70. | Lenz Michael | 65 | Thierachern | Anders | 1:56:42 | +48:36 | 9:15 | 431 | 309. | |
71. | Kunz Manuel | 71 | Köniz | | 1:57:10 | +49:04 | 9:17 | 185 | 311. | |
72. | Siegenthaler Jakob | 65 | Uttigen | | 1:59:44 | +51:38 | 9:30 | 289 | 314. | |
73. | Steiner Jean-Claude | 66 | Basel | | 2:06:53 | +58:47 | 10:04 | 297 | 319. | |
74. | Sauerbier Martin | 71 | München | LSF Bohneneintopf | 2:10:04 | +1:01:58 | 10:19 | 33 | 321. | |
75. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 2:11:40 | +1:03:34 | 10:26 | 313 | 322. | |
DNS |
| Altorfer Felix | 67 | Schliern | LCA Bärn | | | | 41 | | |
| Asghari Fardin | 68 | Gipf-Oberfrick | Laufgruppe Fricktal | | | | 46 | | |
| Burkhalter Markus | 72 | Riggisberg | e-bike-shop-belp / smrun | | | | 71 | | |
| Burri Martin | 68 | Roggwil BE | | | | | 73 | | |
| Jöchle Werner | 66 | Oberglatt ZH | | | | | 160 | | |
| Kellerhals Martin | 70 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | | | | 172 | | |
| Maire Johann | 73 | Bienne | | | | | 199 | | |
| Marti Marc | 67 | Gunten | | | | | 202 | | |
| Stoffel René | 68 | Visperterminen | SSC Gebüdemalp | | | | 301 | | |
| Toma Octavian | 72 | Aeschi b. Spiez | anAesthetics | | | | 312 | | |
| Peter Tom | 71 | Büetigen | | | | | 364 | | |