1. | Sieber Natacha (1990) + Fankhauser Yann (1993) | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 1:12:31 | | 5:45 | 3005 | 35:57 | 36:34 | |
2. | Trummer Niklaus (2004) + Grossen Andreas (2004) | RLZ | 1:13:17 | +46 | 5:49 | 3027 | 35:28 | 37:48 | |
3. | Zeller Stephan (1972) + Zeller Res (2004) | | 1:14:35 | +2:04 | 5:55 | 3034 | 37:21 | 37:14 | |
4. | Schär Severin (1997) + Lehmann Christian (1997) | SC Walterswil | 1:14:47 | +2:16 | 5:56 | 3017 | 37:09 | 37:38 | |
5. | Scherling Aina (2005) + Scherling Sina (2003) | Laufgruppe Willigen | 1:14:54 | +2:23 | 5:56 | 3018 | 36:02 | 38:52 | |
6. | Wohler Gianna (2000) + Wohler Carla (2000) | TV Spiez | 1:15:36 | +3:05 | 6:00 | 3022 | 37:35 | 38:01 | |
7. | Rubin Adrian (2000) + Meinen Kari (1996) | | 1:17:08 | +4:37 | 6:07 | 3012 | 39:42 | 37:25 | |
8. | Schmid Simeon (2001) + Bärtschi Severin (2001) | 2 Bärenstarke Typen zum Vogellisibärg | 1:22:34 | +10:03 | 6:33 | 3031 | 47:08 | 35:26 | |
9. | Mazzotta Mirco (1978) + Mazzotta Karin (1973) | LV Froburg | 1:22:37 | +10:06 | 6:33 | 3011 | 36:30 | 46:07 | |
10. | Zähner Daniel (1983) + Bissegger Olivia (1990) | Alpinrunner.ch | 1:23:32 | +11:01 | 6:37 | 3025 | 38:42 | 44:50 | |
11. | Hunziker Barbara (1974) + Rüttimann Ralph (1970) | | 1:23:48 | +11:17 | 6:39 | 3014 | 39:33 | 44:14 | |
12. | Schranz Simon (1996) + Pieren Rafael (1999) | | 1:23:54 | +11:23 | 6:39 | 3028 | 40:24 | 43:29 | |
13. | Ruf Tanja (1976) + Hofmann Reto (1977) | | 1:25:03 | +12:32 | 6:45 | 3007 | 39:31 | 45:32 | |
14. | Sieber Seraphine (1997) + Wüthrich Stefan (1989) | Müller Run & Walk Team | 1:30:43 | +18:12 | 7:12 | 3019 | 52:50 | 37:52 | |
15. | Schaffer Adrian (1992) + Zaugg Josiane (1997) | SC Walterswil | 1:30:52 | +18:21 | 7:12 | 3016 | 42:55 | 47:56 | |
16. | Hirschi Bruno (1967) + Hirschi Rémy (2002) | | 1:31:11 | +18:40 | 7:14 | 3006 | 46:46 | 44:25 | |
17. | Hänni Jack (1994) + Ryser Sabrina (1996) | | 1:31:30 | +18:59 | 7:15 | 3015 | 38:32 | 52:58 | |
18. | Luginbühl Markus (1958) + Colombo Christine (1961) | | 1:32:02 | +19:31 | 7:18 | 3004 | 41:45 | 50:16 | |
19. | Budhathoki Sajan (1996) + Wagner Reto (1976) | | 1:32:18 | +19:47 | 7:19 | 3003 | 44:49 | 47:29 | |
20. | Pieren Maria (1978) + Wyssen Nadja (2001) | | 1:33:22 | +20:51 | 7:24 | 3024 | 45:57 | 47:24 | |
21. | Kolly Kévin (1995) + Lehmann Jonathan (2000) | CS Hauteville | 1:33:33 | +21:02 | 7:25 | 3010 | 50:31 | 43:02 | |
22. | Klopfenstein Gian (2005) + Klopfenstein Matthias (1973) | | 1:33:51 | +21:20 | 7:26 | 5025 | 50:10 | 43:41 | |
23. | Abbühl Linda (2007) + Däpp Silas (2006) | | 1:34:11 | +21:40 | 7:28 | 3026 | 45:39 | 48:31 | |
24. | Wüthrich Janine (1999) + Hiltbrunner Corina (1998) | | 1:35:58 | +23:27 | 7:37 | 3033 | 42:12 | 53:46 | |
25. | Imhof Tina (76) + Imhof Fabian (73) | | 1:36:43 | +24:12 | 7:40 | 3035 | 46:58 | 49:44 | |
26. | Wüthrich Jeanine (1996) + Wüthrich Ursula (1964) | SV Lausen | 1:39:31 | +27:00 | 7:53 | 3023 | 49:41 | 49:50 | |
27. | Anker Christoph (1960) + Anker Myrja (1973) | | 1:42:06 | +29:35 | 8:06 | 3001 | 54:10 | 47:55 | |
28. | Streit Jolanda (2001) + Rolli Yannick (2000) | | 1:43:56 | +31:25 | 8:14 | 3030 | 57:20 | 46:36 | |
29. | Schärz Melanie (1999) + Baumgartner Andrine (1999) | | 1:44:14 | +31:43 | 8:16 | 3002 | 49:51 | 54:22 | |
30. | Kläui Jasmine (1994) + Hofmann Christoph (1992) | | 1:46:20 | +33:49 | 8:26 | 3009 | 53:24 | 52:55 | |
31. | Rüttimann Anne (1988) + Rüttimann Mark (1981) | | 1:46:25 | +33:54 | 8:26 | 3013 | 1:00:55 | 45:29 | |
32. | Rolli Matthias (1998) + Durand Carla (1998) | | 1:47:50 | +35:19 | 8:33 | 3029 | 42:41 | 1:05:08 | |
33. | Loat Simone (1990) + Keller Kevin (1983) | | 1:51:16 | +38:45 | 8:49 | 3008 | 1:00:01 | 51:14 | |
34. | Streun Lena (1999) + Nägeli Sandra (1972) | Team Pollux Sport | 1:52:28 | +39:57 | 8:55 | 3020 | 55:51 | 56:36 | |
DNS |
| von Wyl Patrick (1968) + Marolf Melanie (1987) | Einhorn | | | | 3021 | | | |
| Trummer Niklaus (2004) + Grossen Andreas (2004) | | | | | 3032 | | | |