1. | Shafar Vitaliy | 82 | Madiswil / UKR | | 1:53:39 | -- | 403 | 3. | |
2. | Peter Markus | 84 | Steffisburg | LV Thun | 1:58:39 | +5:00 | 677 | 5. | |
3. | Spaeth Sandro | 79 | Ettingen | | 2:08:20 | +14:41 | 415 | 12. | |
4. | Kessler Roman | 83 | Rubigen | All Blacks Thun | 2:10:56 | +17:17 | 237 | 14. | |
5. | Bütikofer Philipp | 82 | Kernenried | smrun | 2:14:43 | +21:04 | 146 | 16. | |
6. | Leuenberger Adrian | 84 | Rosshäusern | STB | 2:14:55 | +21:16 | 255 | 17. | |
7. | Gohl Arno | 83 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 2:16:11 | +22:32 | 197 | 18. | |
8. | Trüssel Adrian | 75 | Gasel | | 2:20:31 | +26:52 | 587 | 24. | |
9. | Gubler Philipp | 81 | Fontnas | PRIMEcoaching.ch | 2:21:14 | +27:35 | 206 | 26. | |
10. | Wittwer Rolf | 75 | Oberwil i. S. | SC Oberwil | 2:21:49 | +28:10 | 383 | 27. | |
11. | Spreiter Patric | 79 | Rüfenacht BE | Giant / STB | 2:24:19 | +30:40 | 341 | 28. | |
12. | Kämpfer Thomas | 81 | Lyssach | Team Baladin | 2:28:49 | +35:10 | 230 | 40. | |
13. | Lanz Yves | 82 | Spiez | Intersport Rieben/ Lauftreff Thun | 2:29:25 | +35:46 | 254 | 41. | |
14. | Baer David | 78 | Samedan | Bär Snow Sports | 2:29:27 | +35:48 | 118 | 42. | |
15. | Hofmann Dirk | 83 | Wengen | TV Unterseen | 2:29:32 | +35:53 | 588 | 43. | |
16. | Scheidegger Philipp | 80 | Thürnen | Imbi Oberbaselbiet | 2:29:47 | +36:08 | 323 | 45. | |
17. | Smolár Michal | 83 | Breza | BREZA | 2:32:03 | +38:24 | 470 | 51. | |
18. | Allemann Christoph | 83 | Niederwangen BE | STB-LA | 2:32:04 | +38:25 | 108 | 52. | |
19. | Mülhauser Alex | 82 | Derendingen | Tripl3 | 2:32:30 | +38:51 | 281 | 53. | |
20. | Lain Benjamin | 78 | Bozel | | 2:33:23 | +39:44 | 251 | 55. | |
21. | Genna Gian Sandro | 81 | Gümligen | Laufteam Thun | 2:34:26 | +40:47 | 192 | 59. | |
22. | Lörtscher Fred | 76 | Frutigen | | 2:38:42 | +45:03 | 431 | 73. | |
23. | Roth Raphael | 83 | Bern | | 2:39:10 | +45:31 | 313 | 76. | |
24. | Gafner Lukas | 75 | Homberg b. Thun | | 2:40:36 | +46:57 | 188 | 79. | |
25. | de Courten Damien | 84 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 2:41:55 | +48:16 | 478 | 83. | |
26. | Ueltschi Lorenz | 83 | Daerstetten | | 2:42:08 | +48:29 | 433 | 85. | |
27. | Grüninger Tobias | 79 | Riehen | | 2:42:36 | +48:57 | 205 | 88. | |
28. | Holderegger Dominic | 81 | Olten | | 2:46:52 | +53:13 | 221 | 101. | |
29. | Schlatter Reto | 77 | Thierachern | | 2:47:22 | +53:43 | 326 | 106. | |
30. | Oppliger Ivan | 84 | Bern | | 2:51:38 | +57:59 | 293 | 117. | |
31. | Jossen Dario | 78 | Naters | | 2:51:51 | +58:12 | 227 | 119. | |
32. | von Gunten Jürg | 81 | Sigriswil | | 2:51:53 | +58:14 | 368 | 120. | |
33. | Straubhaar Andreas | 76 | Uetendorf | hope-schweiz.ch | 2:52:48 | +59:09 | 352 | 123. | |
34. | Mettler Philippe | 79 | Uetendorf | | 2:52:51 | +59:12 | 273 | 125. | |
35. | Probst Arnold | 80 | Lengnau BE | | 2:52:53 | +59:14 | 301 | 126. | |
36. | Friederich Marc | 77 | Riggisberg | | 2:52:57 | +59:18 | 184 | 127. | |
37. | Hauenstein Tinu | 81 | Münsingen | Lauftreff Münsingen | 2:53:49 | +1:00:10 | 214 | 129. | |
38. | Aeberhard Philipp | 82 | Bern | | 2:53:52 | +1:00:13 | 447 | 132. | |
39. | Schläpfer Andreas | 82 | Zürich | | 2:54:11 | +1:00:32 | 325 | 133. | |
40. | Hergt Oliver | 81 | Oberburg | Jakob Rope Systems | 2:55:04 | +1:01:25 | 220 | 135. | |
41. | Gurtner Frank | 83 | Wabern | | 2:55:09 | +1:01:30 | 444 | 138. | |
42. | Mathys Patrick | 75 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 2:55:14 | +1:01:35 | 267 | 139. | |
43. | Keller Sebastian A. | 83 | Bern | | 2:56:49 | +1:03:10 | 235 | 146. | |
44. | Tsogidis Alex | 75 | Steffisburg | All Blacks Thun | 2:58:38 | +1:04:59 | 363 | 152. | |
45. | Wegmüller Marcel | 80 | Uster | | 2:59:06 | +1:05:27 | 377 | 155. | |
46. | Stiegler Andreas | 81 | Heimberg | | 2:59:39 | +1:06:00 | 348 | 158. | |
47. | Menzi Adrian | 81 | Wallisellen | UHC Wallisellen-Kloten-Wings | 3:03:04 | +1:09:25 | 471 | 169. | |
48. | Heimann Marc | 83 | Stetten | | 3:10:21 | +1:16:42 | 217 | 196. | |
49. | Stöcklin Lukas | 83 | Muttenz | | 3:12:38 | +1:18:59 | 350 | 206. | |
50. | Amft Alexander | 77 | Unterseen | | 3:12:51 | +1:19:12 | 597 | 212. | |
51. | Wüthrich Reto | 76 | Utzenstorf | | 3:13:08 | +1:19:29 | 385 | 215. | |
52. | Moser Mike | 83 | Thun | | 3:14:48 | +1:21:09 | 279 | 218. | |
53. | Messerli Pascal | 84 | Blumenstein | | 3:15:09 | +1:21:30 | 271 | 219. | |
54. | Sander Fabian | 81 | Bern | | 3:16:03 | +1:22:24 | 320 | 220. | |
55. | Eggel Daniel | 78 | Naters | | 3:16:55 | +1:23:16 | 164 | 223. | |
56. | Fischer Matthias | 76 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 3:17:04 | +1:23:25 | 179 | 227. | |
57. | von Bergen Hansjörg | 76 | Schattenhalb | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 3:17:12 | +1:23:33 | 367 | 228. | |
58. | Gamiz Espinosa Luis Miguel | 76 | Bern | | 3:17:42 | +1:24:03 | 191 | 229. | |
59. | Ambauen Ivan | 77 | Olten | | 3:17:48 | +1:24:09 | 454 | 230. | |
60. | Birgelen Michael | 80 | Aesch BL | | 3:20:24 | +1:26:45 | 434 | 238. | |
61. | Hefti Hanspeter | 75 | Feutersoey | | 3:21:50 | +1:28:11 | 586 | 240. | |
62. | Allison James | 79 | Dübendorf | | 3:22:05 | +1:28:26 | 684 | 241. | |
63. | Kaufmann Marco | 77 | Oey | | 3:22:34 | +1:28:55 | 232 | 244. | |
64. | Hasler Samuel | 77 | Köniz | | 3:23:00 | +1:29:21 | 213 | 247. | |
65. | Lo Sasso Roberto | 77 | Fehraltorf | | 3:25:02 | +1:31:23 | 256 | 253. | |
66. | Weber Axel | 76 | Thierachern | | 3:26:05 | +1:32:26 | 375 | 259. | |
67. | Fahrni Pascal | 79 | Heimberg | Lauftreff Thun | 3:26:54 | +1:33:15 | 173 | 261. | |
68. | Stasny Tinu | 82 | Oberwil i. S. | | 3:28:22 | +1:34:43 | 435 | 264. | |
69. | Wagner Andreas | 76 | Adelboden | | 3:29:47 | +1:36:08 | 409 | 269. | |
70. | Rothenbühler Pascal | 76 | Münsingen | | 3:29:58 | +1:36:19 | 315 | 270. | |
71. | Kreyenbühl Ivo | 76 | Bern | | 3:30:56 | +1:37:17 | 248 | 273. | |
72. | Naglitsch Dominik | 78 | Bönigen | | 3:33:39 | +1:40:00 | 288 | 280. | |
73. | Brunisholz Julien | 83 | Oberried | | 3:36:10 | +1:42:31 | 142 | 283. | |
74. | Rogger Matthias | 83 | Toffen | | 3:37:25 | +1:43:46 | 308 | 287. | |
75. | Ellenberger Rolf | 77 | Niederbuchsiten | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 3:45:39 | +1:52:00 | 168 | 298. | |
76. | Wittwer Heinz | 81 | Einigen | | 3:49:17 | +1:55:38 | 382 | 303. | |
77. | Akola Francis | 77 | Wilderswil | | 3:50:08 | +1:56:29 | 106 | 305. | |
78. | Graf Jörg | 84 | Erlenbach i. S. | Ken | 3:52:13 | +1:58:34 | 201 | 307. | |
79. | Jashari Lulzim | 84 | Steinhausen | | 3:53:21 | +1:59:42 | 406 | 310. | |
80. | Beutler Beat | 75 | Therwil | | 3:57:08 | +2:03:29 | 128 | 313. | |
81. | Zimmerli Christian | 81 | Solothurn | Tanne Bar Ultra Runners | 3:59:40 | +2:06:01 | 411 | 318. | |
82. | Armbruster Bernd | 76 | Einigen | | 3:59:46 | +2:06:07 | 116 | 319. | |
83. | Groebel Vincent | 81 | Neu-Anspach | | 4:06:00 | +2:12:21 | 203 | 323. | |
84. | Starreveld Yde | 83 | Amersfoort | | 4:15:01 | +2:21:22 | 344 | 328. | |
Balzenberg |
85. | Strähl Thomas | 76 | Laupersdorf | | 1:29:51 | +44:35 | 351 | 340. | |
nicht gestartet |
| Golota Konstantin | 82 | Zürich | | | | 198 | | |
| Klopfenstein Marco | 81 | Thun | Sportfreunde Thun | | | 242 | | |
| Plaia Giuseppe | 76 | Genève | Asd Bee.r | | | 299 | | |
| Unruh Max | 82 | Steffisburg | | | | 364 | | |
| Waldhaus Uwe | 81 | Soest | SV Werder Bremen | | | 373 | | |
| Beutler Stefan | 83 | Burgistein | | | | 432 | | |
| Meyer Pascal | 76 | Bern | STB | | | 441 | | |