1. | Birrer Pascal | 88 | Altishofen | | 2:07:48 | | 34:32 | 31:45 | 35:03 | 26:28 | | | |
2. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 2:10:36 | +2:48 | 35:18 | 32:37 | 35:05 | 27:36 | | | |
3. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 2:13:03 | +5:15 | 35:52 | 33:23 | 36:03 | 27:45 | | | |
4. | Kolenda Arkadiusz | 87 | Seon | | 2:19:17 | +11:29 | 37:38 | 34:06 | 38:36 | 28:57 | | | |
5. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Ebikon | | 2:21:16 | +13:28 | 38:26 | 34:36 | 38:41 | 29:33 | | | |
6. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 2:33:27 | +25:39 | 38:51 | 39:10 | 44:32 | 30:54 | | | |
7. | Frei Rafael | 91 | Ruswil | | 2:37:48 | +30:00 | 43:12 | 39:55 | 42:21 | 32:20 | | | |
8. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 2:39:54 | +32:06 | 42:14 | 39:22 | 45:05 | 33:13 | | | |
9. | Arnold Daniel Josef | 90 | Dagmersellen | | 2:59:31 | +51:43 | 48:20 | 43:33 | 49:40 | 37:58 | | | |
10. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 1:42:21 | | 36:39 | | 37:28 | 28:14 | | | |
11. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 1:44:40 | | 38:24 | 34:55 | | 31:21 | | | |
12. | Anliker Dominic | 92 | Suhr | Laufträff Büren a.A/Free runners grenchen/LG aarau | 1:56:50 | | 39:19 | 36:09 | 41:22 | | | | |
13. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 2:07:04 | | | 41:18 | 50:10 | 35:36 | | | |
14. | Widmer Severin | 88 | Egolzwil | | 1:02:17 | | 31:54 | 30:23 | | | | | |
15. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | med-ice Luzern AG | 1:03:11 | | | | 36:13 | 26:58 | | | |
16. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 1:08:42 | | 35:30 | 33:12 | | | | | |
17. | Messerli Alex | 85 | Luzern | | 1:16:18 | | | | 41:35 | 34:43 | | | |
18. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Nebikon | TV Dagmersellen | 1:23:19 | | 45:06 | 38:13 | | | | | |
19. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Luzern | | 1:24:44 | | 46:09 | | 38:35 | | | | |
20. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 1:29:26 | | | | 53:23 | 36:03 | | | |
21. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 24:10 | | | | | 24:10 | | | |
22. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 26:30 | | | | | 26:30 | | | |
23. | Kreienbühl Peter | 88 | Inwil | TV INWIL | 27:57 | | | | | 27:57 | | | |
24. | Herczeg Zoltan | 86 | Altishofen | Sashegyi Gepazdok | 29:06 | | | | | 29:06 | | | |
25. | Bammert Daniel | 86 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 32:02 | | | 32:02 | | | | | |
26. | Iten Nicolas | 84 | Reidermoos | | 32:42 | | 32:42 | | | | | | |
27. | Marti Jeremias | 90 | Willisau | strüby-bixs | 32:53 | | | 32:53 | | | | | |
28. | Lustenberger Elmar | 86 | Grosswangen | | 34:12 | | | 34:12 | | | | | |
29. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 34:47 | | | | 34:47 | | | | |
30. | Guthauser Stefan | 85 | Neudorf | | 34:52 | | | 34:52 | | | | | |
31. | Segura Yves | 90 | Buchrain | | 35:36 | | | | | 35:36 | | | |
32. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Woo Sport Team | 35:49 | | 35:49 | | | | | | |
33. | Herger Bernhard | 90 | Beckenried | NW-Lauf-Equipe | 37:11 | | | | | 37:11 | | | |
34. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Bern | | 37:27 | | 37:27 | | | | | | |
35. | Aeschlimann Silvan | 87 | Dagmersellen | IGD Grüter AG | 38:34 | | 38:34 | | | | | | |
36. | Bissig Mario | 86 | Ennetbürgen | | 40:01 | | | | 40:01 | | | | |
37. | Frank Thomas | 85 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:33 | | | | 41:33 | | | | |
38. | Kunz C/o Starfish gmbh | 85 | Dierikon | | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
39. | Helfenstein Peter | 90 | Buttisholz | Laufgruppe Möideranscht | 43:41 | | | 43:41 | | | | | |
40. | Ruosch Patrick | 91 | Sitterdorf | | 44:23 | | 44:23 | | | | | | |
41. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 44:49 | | | | 44:49 | | | | |
42. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 1:21:46 | | 1:21:46 | | | | | | |
43. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:28:27 | | | | 1:28:27 | | | | |