1. | Meier Vera | 96 | Zug | Lk Zug | 3:16:54 | | 35:30 | 46:38 | 41:26 | 36:23 | 36:57 | | |
2. | Friedli Sarah | 82 | Roggliswil | PIT'S GO-IN6WEEKS-TEAM | 3:24:31 | +7:37 | 36:44 | 48:33 | 43:34 | 37:28 | 38:12 | | |
3. | Gerber Maria | 80 | Root | Gerber Markierungen | 3:34:02 | +17:08 | 37:38 | 50:19 | 44:50 | 40:08 | 41:07 | | |
4. | Gassner Petra | 79 | Hämikon | | 3:34:22 | +17:28 | 39:26 | 50:04 | 44:01 | 39:51 | 41:00 | | |
5. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 3:40:39 | +23:45 | 38:01 | 52:17 | 46:57 | 41:04 | 42:20 | | |
6. | Gut Conny | 81 | Meggen | | 3:44:32 | +27:38 | 39:58 | 52:38 | 46:28 | 41:19 | 44:09 | | |
7. | Bösiger Alexandra | 95 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 3:53:37 | +36:43 | 41:34 | 56:04 | 48:22 | 43:24 | 44:13 | | |
8. | Sidler Chantal | 87 | Hellbühl | | 4:17:15 | +1:00:21 | 47:30 | 1:00:32 | 52:21 | 47:23 | 49:29 | | |
9. | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | smrun | 4:17:52 | +1:00:58 | 47:10 | 1:01:25 | 52:45 | 47:29 | 49:03 | | |
10. | Plüss Karen | 73 | Obernau | | 4:28:25 | +1:11:31 | 47:06 | 1:04:26 | 55:47 | 49:53 | 51:13 | | |
11. | Arnold Laura | 92 | Adligenswil | | 4:31:34 | +1:14:40 | 49:54 | 1:04:55 | 55:52 | 49:28 | 51:25 | | |
12. | Meerson Sue | 86 | Schongau | In Vitae | 4:35:18 | +1:18:24 | 52:28 | 1:06:38 | 58:26 | 48:11 | 49:35 | | |
13. | Brunner Claudia | 78 | Muri | In Vitae | 4:36:26 | +1:19:32 | 52:29 | 1:06:38 | 58:26 | 48:54 | 49:59 | | |
14. | Atomei Diana | 91 | Meggen | SCMLTeamRuntastics | 4:36:45 | +1:19:51 | 49:59 | 1:06:45 | 59:00 | 49:58 | 51:03 | | |
15. | Som Tamara | 85 | Zürich | | 4:53:02 | +1:36:08 | 54:19 | 1:09:05 | 59:58 | 51:58 | 57:42 | | |
16. | Leisibach Sandra | 80 | Inwil | Team ZESSA | 5:06:18 | +1:49:24 | 57:41 | 1:11:13 | 1:02:32 | 56:27 | 58:25 | | |
17. | Zuber Susanne | 68 | Luzern | | 3:05:34 | | | 53:36 | 47:55 | 41:49 | 42:14 | | |
18. | Küffner Marianne | 72 | Othmarsingen | | 3:19:10 | | | 57:29 | 50:59 | 44:32 | 46:10 | | |
19. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauftreff / smrun | 3:47:03 | | 51:57 | 1:04:12 | 57:46 | 53:08 | | | |
20. | Bennani Amina | 86 | Kriens | | 2:08:24 | | 40:50 | | 47:43 | 39:51 | | | |
21. | von Däniken Nathalie | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Trailrun Zentralschweiz / up2peak | 2:12:46 | | 42:02 | | 48:21 | 42:23 | | | |
22. | Buob Priska | 62 | Luzern | WeRun Luzern, FRIUS | 2:19:57 | | 40:50 | 52:48 | 46:19 | | | | |
23. | Zimmermann Corinne | 97 | Stans | | 2:20:58 | | | 51:56 | 46:04 | 42:58 | | | |
24. | Lustenberger Sara | 98 | Luzern | SCMLTeamChirunrun | 2:37:21 | | | 59:24 | 52:12 | 45:45 | | | |
25. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 2:50:27 | | | 1:05:27 | 55:52 | 49:08 | | | |
26. | Meyer Irène | 66 | Rain | | 3:16:49 | | | 1:14:19 | 1:05:00 | 57:30 | | | |
27. | Fischer Karin | 86 | Sursee | | 3:44:43 | | | 1:25:27 | 1:08:35 | | 1:10:41 | | |
28. | Rudolf Michèle | 82 | Hitzkirch | TriC Sursee | 1:23:53 | | 38:32 | | 45:21 | | | | |
29. | Filliger Luzia | 80 | Buttisholz | LA Nidwalden | 1:30:05 | | | | 48:31 | 41:34 | | | |
30. | Krügel Jasmin | 95 | Zofingen | LR Gettnau | 1:41:06 | | | 53:54 | 47:12 | | | | |
31. | Bienz Lara | 94 | Baar | | 1:41:34 | | | | 53:55 | | 47:39 | | |
32. | Müller Nicola | 80 | Malters | Meitschibei | 1:41:42 | | 49:01 | | | | 52:41 | | |
33. | Bucher Rita | 60 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | SM RUN | 1:42:08 | | | | 53:11 | | 48:57 | | |
34. | Fleischli Lea | 99 | Ballwil | | 1:44:06 | | 50:48 | | | | 53:18 | | |
35. | Roth Nahalie | 96 | Luzern | | 1:50:01 | | | 59:15 | 50:46 | | | | |
36. | Meister Martina | 03 | Horw | | 2:11:26 | | 58:05 | | 1:13:21 | | | | |
37. | Aregger Katja | 97 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 2:11:52 | | | 1:08:26 | | 1:03:26 | | | |
38. | Stutz Flavia | 96 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 32:21 | | | | | 32:21 | | | |
39. | Estermann Livia | 07 | Aesch LU | LR Gettnau | 37:43 | | | | | | 37:43 | | |
40. | Buholzer Silvia | 72 | Schwarzenberg LU | Skiclub Horw | 38:10 | | 38:10 | | | | | | |
41. | Steinmann Edith | 72 | Ufhusen | LR Gettnau | 38:54 | | | | | 38:54 | | | |
42. | Getzmann Laura | 87 | Rothenburg | | 40:30 | | | | | | 40:30 | | |
43. | Cortat Lova | 98 | Courgenay | Les Chamois Fringants | 40:38 | | | | | | 40:38 | | |
44. | Steffen Gabriela | 75 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 40:40 | | | | | 40:40 | | | |
45. | Tattle-Villiger Mirjam | 85 | Adligenswil | LR Gettnau | 41:36 | | | | | | 41:36 | | |
46. | Moreira Rosa | 67 | Merenschwand | LSV Muri/SMRUN | 42:12 | | 42:12 | | | | | | |
47. | Grüter Beatrice | 74 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 43:01 | | | | | 43:01 | | | |
48. | Roos Monika | 73 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 43:21 | | | | | 43:21 | | | |
49. | Rölli Luzia | 74 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 43:25 | | | | | 43:25 | | | |
50. | Länzlinger Anita | 88 | Ruswil | | 44:09 | | | | | 44:09 | | | |
51. | Borner Chiara | 93 | Zürich | | 44:47 | | 44:47 | | | | | | |
52. | Bänziger Margrit | 60 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 44:54 | | | | | | 44:54 | | |
53. | Meier Irma | 81 | Gettnau | STV Zell | 45:19 | | | | | 45:19 | | | |
54. | Bühlmann Lena | 92 | Dagmersellen | | 45:45 | | 45:45 | | | | | | |
55. | Odermatt Samira | 00 | Ennetmoos | LA Nidwalden | 45:53 | | | | 45:53 | | | | |
56. | Frankiny Denise | 79 | Obergösgen | | 46:11 | | | | 46:11 | | | | |
57. | Stadelmann Heidi | 70 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 46:15 | | | | | 46:15 | | | |
58. | Wagner Sibylle | 87 | Ettiswil | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 46:22 | | | | | 46:22 | | | |
59. | Arnet-Bühlmann Esther | 68 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 46:45 | | | | | 46:45 | | | |
60. | Schürch Ilaria | 90 | Sempach | SwissLauftreff Sempach | 49:01 | | | | | 49:01 | | | |
61. | Michele Arsema | 04 | Büron | | 49:57 | | 49:57 | | | | | | |
62. | Meier-Husmann Viktoria | 82 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
62. | Bürli Silvia | 70 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
62. | Wermelinger Marina | 80 | Egolzwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
62. | Wechsler Marlis | 73 | Hergiswil | Lauftreff Willisau | 50:13 | | | | | 50:13 | | | |
66. | Bleiker Nathalie | 86 | Stans | | 50:23 | | | | | 50:23 | | | |
67. | Freudiger Maja | 64 | Meisterschwanden | | 52:36 | | | | | 52:36 | | | |
68. | Spychiger Annina | 95 | Pfaffnau | | 53:02 | | | | | 53:02 | | | |
69. | Rütter Livia | 95 | Zofingen | | 53:03 | | | | | 53:03 | | | |
70. | Moos Sara | 08 | Eschenbach LU | Schule Eschenbach | 53:11 | | | | | | 53:11 | | |
71. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 54:44 | | | | | | 54:44 | | |
72. | Jaus Claudia | 77 | Zofingen | | 55:01 | | | 55:01 | | | | | |
73. | Rogenmoser Melanie | 00 | Merenschwand | | 55:32 | | | | 55:32 | | | | |
74. | Schaller Christiane | 79 | Schötz | | 56:16 | | | | | 56:16 | | | |
74. | Christen Janine | 75 | Schötz | | 56:16 | | | | | 56:16 | | | |
76. | Palli Lisbeth | 67 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 56:19 | | | | 56:19 | | | | |
77. | Ruckstuhl Marlies | 66 | Altbüron | | 1:03:21 | | | 1:03:21 | | | | | |
78. | Fluder Claudia | 83 | Eschenbach LU | ESV Eschenbach | 1:05:11 | | | | 1:05:11 | | | | |
79. | Kasper Claudia | 71 | Moosleerau | | 1:05:57 | | | 1:05:57 | | | | | |
80. | Müller Bettina | 78 | Luzern | | 1:07:34 | | | | | | 1:07:34 | | |
81. | Schwendner Daniela | 76 | Schmiedrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:09:08 | | | 1:09:08 | | | | | |
82. | Meier Paloma | 79 | Geuensee | | 1:10:07 | | | 1:10:07 | | | | | |
83. | Colson Sophie | 89 | Eschenbach LU | | 1:12:41 | | | | 1:12:41 | | | | |
84. | Dempsey Patricia | 84 | Eschenbach LU | | 1:16:59 | | | | 1:16:59 | | | | |