de
|
fr
|
en
Vogellisi Berglauf 2021
results
17 °C
Date:
18.07.2021
Max temperature:
17.3 °C
Min temperature:
11.5 °C
Wind:
2.4 km/h
Precipitation:
0.2 mm
Datasource
Location: Adelboden, 1328 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Berglauf Frauen
Overall Berglauf Männer
Overall Staffel-Berglauf
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
Overall Kinderberglauf Männlich
Frauen F15
Frauen F20
Frauen F30
Frauen F40
Frauen F50
Frauen F60
Frauen F70
Männer M15
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
Männer M70
Mädchen 1
Mädchen 2
Mädchen 3
Mädchen 4
Mädchen 5
Knaben 1
Knaben 2
Knaben 3
Knaben 4
Knaben 5
Staffel Frauen
Staffel Männer
Staffel Mixed
Kinderplauschrennen
Walking / Wandern
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Netherlands
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
age group
1.
Reuteler Sinja
06
Grund b. Gstaad
TV Saanen-Gstaad
07:19
--
5:37
2046
M5: 1.
2.
Reichenbach Danja
10
Grund b. Gstaad
07:25
+06
5:42
2044
M3: 1.
3.
Crespo Emma
12
Gland
07:27
+08
5:43
2078
M2: 1.
4.
Steffen Leonie
09
Saanen
TV Saanen-Gstaad
08:06
+47
6:13
2060
M4: 1.
5.
Kulli Seraina
07
Wolhusen
LR Gettnau
08:22
+1:03
6:25
2026
M5: 2.
6.
Baumann Julia
08
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
08:26
+1:07
6:29
2006
M4: 2.
7.
Müller Flavia
08
Oberkirch LU
TSV Sursee
08:31
+1:12
6:32
2037
M4: 3.
8.
Loretan Lavina
07
Reichenbach i. K.
LC Scharnachtal
08:35
+1:16
6:35
2033
M5: 3.
9.
Kistler Laura
12
Grosswangen
TV Grosswangen
08:37
+1:18
6:37
2018
M2: 2.
10.
Kropf Tanja
08
Adelboden
SC Adelboden
08:45
+1:26
6:43
2104
M4: 4.
11.
Zürcher Anouk
08
Frutigen
08:47
+1:28
6:44
2102
M4: 5.
12.
Blösch Jessica
10
Gerolfingen
MR Täuffelen
09:00
+1:41
6:55
2097
M3: 2.
13.
Kistler Anina
08
Grosswangen
TV Grosswangen
09:01
+1:42
6:55
2017
M4: 6.
14.
Rubin Julia
11
Reichenbach i. K.
09:01
+1:42
6:56
2050
M3: 3.
15.
Baumann Lena
10
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
09:01
+1:42
6:56
2007
M3: 4.
16.
Trachsel Ladina
07
Adelboden
09:03
+1:44
6:56
2066
M5: 4.
17.
Reichenbach Aylea
13
Grund b. Gstaad
09:08
+1:49
7:01
2043
M2: 3.
18.
Haldi Jil
13
Bönigen
Fun and Run Thun
09:11
+1:52
7:03
2012
M2: 4.
19.
Lauber Annina
09
Frutigen
TV Freudigen
09:16
+1:57
7:07
2029
M4: 7.
20.
Rubin Jael
11
Reichenbach i. K.
09:16
+1:57
7:07
2049
M3: 5.
21.
Zürcher Lynn
11
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
09:19
+2:00
7:09
2072
M3: 6.
22.
Schranz Alexandra
10
Achseten
RLZ Frutigen
09:21
+2:02
7:11
2085
M3: 7.
23.
Trachsel Sarah
09
Adelboden
RLZ Frutigen
09:22
+2:03
7:11
2086
M4: 8.
24.
Josi Julia Nathali
10
Adelboden
RLZ Frutigen
09:26
+2:07
7:14
2083
M3: 8.
25.
Hari Seraina
14
Adelboden
09:30
+2:11
7:17
2015
M1: 1.
26.
Steffen Joelle
15
Saanen
TV Saanen-Gstaad
09:32
+2:13
7:19
2059
M1: 2.
27.
Moser Shana
10
Erlenbach i. S.
Lauftreff Spiez
09:49
+2:30
7:32
2034
M3: 9.
28.
Zürcher Joya
08
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
10:11
+2:52
7:49
2071
M4: 9.
29.
Fankhauser Alessia
10
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
10:19
+3:00
7:55
2010
M3: 10.
30.
Fischer Rina
10
Adelboden
10:20
+3:01
7:56
2011
M3: 11.
31.
Wäfler Luana
12
Frutigen
10:21
+3:02
7:57
2068
M2: 5.
32.
Kulli Leandra
05
Wolhusen
LR Gettnau
10:23
+3:04
7:59
2024
M5: 5.
33.
Rodriguez Aylén
11
Frutigen
10:36
+3:17
8:09
2047
M3: 12.
34.
Schranz Naila
15
Adelboden
TV Adlboden
10:38
+3:19
8:10
2054
M1: 3.
35.
Stoller Sarina
14
Ried (Frutigen)
10:41
+3:22
8:12
2064
M1: 4.
36.
Sprecher Flurina
10
Pfäffikon ZH
LC Diemtigmatte
10:42
+3:23
8:13
2092
M3: 13.
37.
Amsler Mia
10
Adelboden
SC Adelboden
10:55
+3:36
8:23
2103
M3: 14.
38.
Pieren Alani
13
Achseten
10:56
+3:37
8:24
2087
M2: 6.
39.
Schranz Jael
14
Adelboden
TV Adelboden
11:00
+3:41
8:27
2053
M1: 5.
40.
Schmid Eileen
13
Adelboden
11:02
+3:43
8:29
2091
M2: 7.
41.
Bürki Judith
10
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
11:05
+3:46
8:31
2008
M3: 15.
42.
Josi Elena
12
Champtauroz
11:08
+3:49
8:33
2099
M2: 8.
43.
Müller Alina
08
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
11:21
+4:02
8:43
2035
M4: 10.
44.
Bürki Sofie
08
Sumiswald
LG Sumiswald
11:21
+4:02
8:43
2098
M4: 11.
45.
Reichen Alice
14
Adelboden
TV Adelboden
11:23
+4:04
8:44
2041
M1: 6.
46.
Bättig Mara
06
Goldau
11:38
+4:19
8:56
2005
M5: 6.
47.
Niederhäuser Elin
12
Bern
ST Bern
11:47
+4:28
9:03
2039
M2: 9.
48.
Altermatt Emelie
13
Oberwangen
12:06
+4:47
9:18
2003
M2: 10.
49.
Aellig Lia
13
Adelboden
12:06
+4:47
9:18
2001
M2: 11.
50.
Knutti Tatjana
13
Mülenen
12:28
+5:09
9:34
2020
M2: 12.
51.
Tschanz Lynn
12
Kiesen
12:45
+5:26
9:48
2096
M2: 13.
52.
Germann Melina
11
Adelboden
13:15
+5:56
10:11
2079
M3: 16.
53.
Spycher Céline
10
Obergoldbach
13:42
+6:23
10:31
2056
M3: 17.
54.
Zurbrügg Chayenne
16
Spiez
14:24
+7:05
11:04
2090
M1: 7.
55.
Zurbrügg Katrin
14
Adelboden
14:28
+7:09
11:07
2074
M1: 8.
DNS
Müller Fabienne
05
Oberkirch LU
STV Willisau
2036
M5
(56 participants)
Vogellisi Berglauf 2021
results
course map
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Verarbeitungszeit: 25ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×