1. | Teklegherghsh Mina | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Mr. Cake | 05:26 | -- | 3:37 | 436 | |
2. | Ndeye Noah | 12 | Büren an der Aare | 6 gewinnt | 05:50 | +24 | 3:53 | 316 | |
3. | Jeker Leyan | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 5b | 05:53 | +27 | 3:55 | 405 | |
4. | Rrahmani Luan | 12 | Schüpfen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 05:59 | +33 | 3:59 | 557 | |
5. | Hugi Mika | 12 | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 06:03 | +37 | 4:01 | 511 | |
6. | Rüttimann Leon | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Mr. Cake | 06:06 | +40 | 4:03 | 433 | |
7. | Studer Noah | 11 | Büren an der Aare | 6 gewinnt | 06:07 | +41 | 4:04 | 317 | |
8. | Kiener Yaron | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Mr. Cake | 06:08 | +42 | 4:05 | 430 | |
9. | Pfister Gian | 12 | Büetigen | Jugi Busswil | 06:09 | +43 | 4:05 | 392 | |
10. | Meister Joey | 12 | Heinrichswil | | 06:10 | +44 | 4:06 | 541 | |
11. | Amstutz Finn | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Red Bull verleiht Flügel | 06:11 | +45 | 4:07 | 438 | |
12. | Mörikofer Livio | 11 | Wahlendorf | | 06:12 | +46 | 4:07 | 633 | |
13. | Merz Maurice | 12 | Büren an der Aare | 6 gewinnt | 06:13 | +47 | 4:08 | 315 | |
14. | Schmid Nevio | 12 | Suberg | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:13 | +47 | 4:08 | 567 | |
15. | Hugi Nino | 11 | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 06:17 | +51 | 4:10 | 512 | |
16. | Gnägi Simon | 11 | Busswil b. Büren | Jugi Busswil | 06:20 | +54 | 4:12 | 383 | |
17. | Dardel Mathéo | 12 | Schüpfen | UHC White Wings Schüpfen-Busswil | 06:21 | +55 | 4:13 | 485 | |
18. | Hofer Jonas | 11 | Hindelbank | Hoferrunners | 06:25 | +59 | 4:16 | 622 | |
19. | Braz de Oliveira Leandro | 12 | Aegerten | | 06:29 | +1:03 | 4:19 | 594 | |
20. | Mamié Raik Sariel | 11 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | 06:32 | +1:06 | 4:21 | 536 | |
21. | Ramseyer Silas | 12 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 06:34 | +1:08 | 4:22 | 554 | |
22. | Graber Basil | 11 | Meinisberg | | 07:01 | +1:35 | 4:40 | 591 | |
23. | Mutti Flynn | 12 | Aegerten | | 07:12 | +1:46 | 4:47 | 547 | |
24. | De Vito Marco | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6a | 07:23 | +1:57 | 4:54 | 408 | |
25. | Bangerter Nico | 11 | Büren an der Aare | Red Bull verleiht Flügel | 07:24 | +1:58 | 4:55 | 440 | |
26. | Remy Niklas | 12 | Aegerten | | 07:37 | +2:11 | 5:04 | 602 | |
27. | Bärtschi Loreno | 12 | Büren an der Aare | 6 gewinnt | 07:50 | +2:24 | 5:13 | 313 | |
28. | Känel Julien | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Klasse 6a | 07:57 | +2:31 | 5:17 | 409 | |
29. | Kneubühl Jérôme | 11 | Aegerten | | 08:22 | +2:56 | 5:34 | 524 | |
30. | Siegenthaler Kym | 11 | Diessbach b. Büren | Jugi Busswil | 08:38 | +3:12 | 5:44 | 398 | |
DNS |
| Sutter Chris | 12 | Büren an der Aare | 6 gewinnt | | | | 318 | |
| Bigler Raphael | 12 | Büren an der Aare | Mr. Cake | | | | 428 | |