de
|
fr
|
en
Gravel Trans Jura 2024
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Gravel Trans Jura
Start Baden
Kontrolle Belchenfluh
Kontrolle Obergrenchenberg
Kontrolle Chasseral
Kontrolle Creux du Van
Kontrolle Romainmôtier
Kontrolle La Barillette
Ziel Nyon
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Luxembourg
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Graubünden
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Gravel Trans Jura
Name/Vorname
Tag
Tageszeit
Fahrzeit
racenumber
Ziel
Aeschlimann Anja
04.06.
17:51:43
106:21:43
117
Aeschlimann Christine
05.06.
13:33:10
126:03:10
252
Amann Alrick
03.06.
10:26:59
74:56:59
17
Arnold Doris
05.06.
14:08:51
126:38:51
214
Aubry Antoine
03.06.
16:58:30
81:28:30
139
Badertscher Dominik
03.06.
14:37:34
79:07:34
229
Baeriswyl Christophe
02.06.
12:36:41
53:06:41
162
Bally Eric
04.06.
21:28:46
109:58:46
79
Basler Peter
03.06.
16:30:24
81:00:24
83
Blazevic Lea
05.06.
15:20:44
127:50:44
35
Blum Judith
05.06.
13:16:38
125:46:38
206
Borner Daniel
03.06.
14:43:53
79:13:53
115
Bozovic Milos
05.06.
15:48:43
128:18:43
161
Brandes Philipp
04.06.
14:50:50
103:20:50
236
Brugger Caroline
04.06.
17:39:55
106:09:55
138
Bühler Christjohannes
04.06.
15:17:40
103:47:40
18
Büttler Raphael
03.06.
16:39:39
81:09:39
159
Cavelti Remo
03.06.
16:29:49
80:59:49
213
Chen Yunhui
04.06.
20:09:25
108:39:25
74
Coessens Aubert
04.06.
17:07:06
105:37:06
240
Comte Yvan
04.06.
17:09:04
105:39:04
6
Cozzatti Tobias
04.06.
10:15:43
98:45:43
146
Deiss Thomas
05.06.
14:10:47
126:40:47
120
Droege Wolfgang
05.06.
14:18:51
126:48:51
148
Droz-Portner Maxime
02.06.
15:05:22
55:35:22
267
Duguay Lucie
04.06.
11:31:11
100:01:11
222
Dürr Lukas
02.06.
20:47:20
61:17:20
98
Fasel Adrien
03.06.
17:24:23
81:54:23
101
Freitag Thomas
05.06.
14:22:21
126:52:21
179
Friedli Fabian
02.06.
15:18:03
55:48:03
61
Füglister Fabian
02.06.
14:15:49
54:45:49
96
Furer Sarah
03.06.
17:43:18
82:13:18
60
Galand Benoit
04.06.
17:07:06
105:37:06
38
Gass Thomas
03.06.
19:09:47
83:39:47
97
Gehri Adrian
02.06.
16:45:15
57:15:15
5
Gehriger Peter
04.06.
16:04:55
104:34:55
187
Genetti Gaétan
05.06.
13:34:48
126:04:48
3
Gerber Judith
02.06.
12:53:54
53:23:54
193
Gerber Martin
02.06.
20:46:54
61:16:54
153
Giger Cornelia
05.06.
15:02:15
127:32:15
123
Girschweiler Stefan
02.06.
18:38:04
59:08:04
253
Gmür Martin
02.06.
19:17:41
59:47:41
25
Gnadt Mark
05.06.
16:37:02
129:07:02
250
Golay Martin
03.06.
16:53:07
81:23:07
241
Göldi Philipp
02.06.
15:57:16
56:27:16
204
Gonzalez Sébastien
02.06.
14:27:53
54:57:53
24
Grossmann Bela
04.06.
16:55:03
105:25:03
58
Guggisberg Konrad
05.06.
13:28:06
125:58:06
207
Guntli Simon
04.06.
16:28:59
104:58:59
49
Haas Laura
04.06.
14:54:41
103:24:41
150
Handschin Barbara
05.06.
14:17:28
126:47:28
43
Hänggi Humberto
02.06.
14:16:02
54:46:02
194
Haug Sigve
04.06.
13:42:09
102:12:09
7
Hecher Maria Anna
04.06.
17:28:24
105:58:24
178
Heyman Thomas
05.06.
16:21:58
128:51:58
243
Hiltebrand Regula
04.06.
15:38:58
104:08:58
196
Hombeck Martin
05.06.
15:21:36
127:51:36
225
Horn Martin
02.06.
18:32:37
59:02:37
272
Isenring Corina
05.06.
14:08:50
126:38:50
163
Jansen Mark
04.06.
18:26:46
106:56:46
70
Jetzer Pascal
02.06.
19:35:07
60:05:07
155
Juchler Christian
04.06.
17:12:31
105:42:31
114
Kaderli Roy
04.06.
14:39:40
103:09:40
56
Karlsen Marthe
04.06.
14:44:40
103:14:40
263
Kettler Hannah
05.06.
16:37:14
129:07:14
106
Klaus Jonas
04.06.
13:03:32
101:33:32
226
Knopf Patrizia
04.06.
14:57:56
103:27:56
254
Koch Kathrin
04.06.
14:37:49
103:07:49
143
Koch Sarah
05.06.
14:09:01
126:39:01
202
Könen Holger
04.06.
14:37:49
103:07:49
197
Köpfli August
04.06.
12:47:42
101:17:42
50
Kummer Mischa
02.06.
17:24:54
57:54:54
177
Kündig Weber Barbara
04.06.
14:56:00
103:26:00
134
Küng Dario
03.06.
12:20:14
76:50:14
81
Langenegger Bruno
01.06.
19:58:20
36:28:20
270
Lathion Jean-Bastien
04.06.
14:55:34
103:25:34
198
Lauzon Mark
03.06.
12:19:32
76:49:32
145
Lee Ying Sin
05.06.
14:10:46
126:40:46
31
Leimgruber Philipp
04.06.
12:29:32
100:59:32
42
Limacher Claudio
03.06.
12:27:56
76:57:56
218
Maeder Thomas
05.06.
13:15:44
125:45:44
69
Marko Dimitri
05.06.
16:21:46
128:51:46
59
Marko Youri
05.06.
16:22:00
128:52:00
85
Matthey Crystel
03.06.
17:38:50
82:08:50
245
Mayer Thomas
04.06.
18:26:41
106:56:41
91
Meyer René
02.06.
06:00:00
70:30:00
233
Mock Tanja
04.06.
15:15:30
103:45:30
140
Mohler Sven
03.06.
14:17:34
78:47:34
13
Möller Dominik
04.06.
12:37:15
101:07:15
182
Möller Eileen
03.06.
15:32:04
80:02:04
68
Mueller Beat
03.06.
17:43:20
82:13:20
19
Müller Adrien
04.06.
15:09:45
103:39:45
130
Müller Joschi
04.06.
13:19:59
101:49:59
180
Müller Moreno
04.06.
12:48:10
101:18:10
210
Nachtigall Kirsten
04.06.
15:15:07
103:45:07
14
Nemeth Christophe
04.06.
20:23:51
108:53:51
224
Nocella Michel
03.06.
17:11:12
81:41:12
126
Oberholzer Reto
05.06.
15:02:09
127:32:09
232
Oggian Joelle
04.06.
17:49:23
106:19:23
242
Peter Luzius
04.06.
16:04:34
104:34:34
122
page 1 from 3
(234 participants)
Gravel Trans Jura 2024
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 21ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×