1. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 3:24:30 | | 34:34 | 32:05 | 35:11 | 27:01 | 39:58 | 35:41 | |
2. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Zofingen | | 3:40:02 | +15:32 | 38:14 | 34:14 | 38:00 | 29:20 | 43:07 | 37:07 | |
3. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | med-ice Luzern AG | 3:50:21 | +25:51 | 39:42 | 36:28 | 39:43 | 31:14 | 45:41 | 37:33 | |
4. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 3:51:29 | +26:59 | 39:47 | 36:59 | 39:56 | 30:32 | 45:25 | 38:50 | |
5. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 3:53:35 | +29:05 | 40:45 | 35:59 | 40:52 | 30:36 | 46:05 | 39:18 | |
6. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Swiss Lauftreff Luzern | 4:04:20 | +39:50 | 41:31 | 38:33 | 41:22 | 32:56 | 47:43 | 42:15 | |
7. | Haist Martin | 72 | Buttisholz | | 4:14:16 | +49:46 | 44:31 | 39:01 | 43:22 | 34:04 | 51:37 | 41:41 | |
8. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 4:24:20 | +59:50 | 44:55 | 41:27 | 46:46 | 34:30 | 52:11 | 44:31 | |
9. | Wirz Thomas | 69 | St.Urban | | 2:47:19 | | 34:31 | 32:06 | | 27:45 | 39:20 | 33:37 | |
10. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 3:14:00 | | 40:42 | | 39:51 | 30:42 | 44:31 | 38:14 | |
11. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 3:54:23 | | 46:25 | 42:58 | 52:28 | 35:12 | 57:20 | | |
12. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | Swiss Lauftreff Horw | 2:24:38 | | | | 37:13 | 29:00 | 42:07 | 36:18 | |
13. | Kunz Geri | 69 | Urswil | | 2:28:07 | | 37:40 | 34:16 | 38:46 | | | 37:25 | |
14. | Hagmann André | 71 | Root | | 2:33:34 | | | | 40:18 | 30:31 | 44:24 | 38:21 | |
15. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 2:35:00 | | | | 40:03 | 31:16 | 46:01 | 37:40 | |
16. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 1:46:41 | | 36:23 | | | 28:19 | 41:59 | | |
17. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | Skischule Sursee | 1:49:58 | | 40:38 | 37:58 | | 31:22 | | | |
18. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil / SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:51:09 | | 39:30 | | 41:08 | 30:31 | | | |
19. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 3:04:25 | | 1:00:40 | 53:08 | 1:10:37 | | | | |
20. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 57:36 | | | | | 25:43 | | 31:53 | |
21. | Süess Othmar | 68 | Emmen | | 1:10:38 | | | | | 31:36 | | 39:02 | |
22. | Pileggi Andrea | 64 | Luzern | SMRUN | 1:17:57 | | | | | | 42:06 | 35:51 | |
23. | Gisler Josef | 70 | Ballwil | | 1:18:37 | | 44:03 | | | 34:34 | | | |
24. | Studer Rolf | 70 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 1:18:44 | | 36:13 | | | | 42:31 | | |
25. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 1:22:05 | | | 39:41 | | | | 42:24 | |
26. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 1:22:58 | | | | | 34:12 | 48:46 | | |
27. | Scarcella Giovanni | 63 | Luzern | SMRUN | 1:40:43 | | | | | | 54:38 | 46:05 | |
28. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 32:19 | | | | | 32:19 | | | |
29. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | LR Gettnau | 33:05 | | | | | | | 33:05 | |
30. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | TriClub Sursee | 34:15 | | | | | 34:15 | | | |
31. | Kaufmann Urs | 68 | Buchs | | 35:58 | | 35:58 | | | | | | |
32. | Huber Rene | 64 | Effretikon | R-RUNNING.CH | 40:05 | | | | | | | 40:05 | |
33. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Zollikerberg | | 41:55 | | | | | | | 41:55 | |
34. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 42:38 | | | | | | | 42:38 | |
35. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | crespo.ch | 44:19 | | | | 44:19 | | | | |
36. | Gasser Roly | 67 | Sachseln | Kaffeerösterei 13/15 | 45:00 | | | | | | | 45:00 | |
37. | Fischer Peter | 66 | Dagmersellen | MSV Dagmersellen | 47:17 | | 47:17 | | | | | | |
38. | Sperlich Duko | 63 | Kriens | | 48:56 | | | | 48:56 | | | | |
39. | Plüss Fritz | 65 | Rothrist | LSG Olten | 49:50 | | 49:50 | | | | | | |
40. | Kurmann-Feer Peter | 65 | Ballwil | Lauftreff Ballwil | 50:23 | | | | | | 50:23 | | |
41. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Schlierbach | | 53:36 | | | | | | 53:36 | | |
42. | Barth Roland | 67 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff-Team Ballwil | 53:51 | | | | | | 53:51 | | |
43. | Eglott Felix | 71 | Ballwil | SwissLauftreff-Team Ballwil | 54:52 | | | | | | 54:52 | | |
44. | Grüter Alois | 65 | Eich | IGD Grüter AG | 1:05:00 | | 1:05:00 | | | | | | |