1. | Polti Ylenia | 72 | Grono | YMG Polti | 2:23:11 | 1644 | 37:40 | 1:00:24 | 1:44:51 | |
2. | Raatz Simone | 76 | Karlsruhe | ASC Darmstadt | 2:30:35 | 1547 | 34:11 | 55:21 | 1:43:35 | |
3. | Thommen Noèmi | 75 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:36:55 | 1658 | 41:00 | 1:05:57 | 1:55:00 | |
4. | Leu Astrid | 71 | Wittenbach | TRI Frauenfeld | 2:37:37 | 1534 | 42:16 | 1:07:40 | 1:57:04 | |
5. | Wicht Claudia | 74 | Oberentfelden | LGAAarau / bevegt.de | 2:37:44 | 1208 | 41:33 | 1:06:59 | 1:56:27 | |
6. | Albertalli Monika | 70 | Luzern | | 2:37:44 | 1002 | 42:20 | 1:07:32 | 1:57:25 | |
7. | Zuideveld-Jeremiasse Elisabeth | 70 | Riehen | Friedheim Flitzers | 2:38:06 | 1218 | 41:43 | 1:07:00 | 1:57:11 | |
8. | Benz Regula | 74 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 2:40:22 | 1018 | 40:50 | 1:06:45 | 1:58:06 | |
9. | Swaney Sarah | 79 | Kilchberg ZH | | 2:43:41 | 2217 | 43:39 | 1:09:40 | 2:01:15 | |
10. | Feldmann Ute | 70 | München | | 2:43:44 | 1639 | 46:16 | 1:15:04 | 1:56:16 | |
11. | Schwitter Astrid | 76 | Brütten | Trainingsgruppe Rorbas-Freienstein | 2:47:28 | 1172 | 43:47 | 1:10:10 | 2:03:03 | |
12. | Hauser Cordelia | 76 | Bäretswil | Ochsner Sport Running Team | 2:52:03 | 1607 | 45:46 | 1:14:18 | 2:08:17 | |
13. | Stevic Milena | 78 | Scuol | | 2:52:37 | 1188 | 46:30 | 1:14:35 | 2:08:51 | |
14. | Selzer Cornelia | 75 | Belp | LCA Bärn | 2:54:33 | 1176 | 44:01 | 1:11:03 | 2:07:52 | |
15. | Spannagel Bettina | 79 | Ravensburg | Biggis Laufoase | 2:54:50 | 1632 | 44:38 | 1:12:11 | 2:08:27 | |
16. | Rüttimann Martina | 75 | Meilen | Zürisee Runners | 2:55:12 | 1657 | 46:25 | 1:14:51 | 2:11:05 | |
17. | Zimmermann Eliane | 79 | Merenschwand | | 2:58:21 | 1238 | 46:34 | 1:15:05 | 2:12:26 | |
18. | Kok Petra | 74 | Luzern | | 2:59:02 | 1103 | 46:06 | 1:15:06 | 2:12:57 | |
19. | Schäublin Daniela | 71 | Umiken | Crazy5 | 2:59:59 | 1165 | 47:18 | 1:18:38 | 2:15:53 | |
20. | Jeker Simone | 75 | Uetikon am See | | 3:05:56 | 1087 | 46:20 | 1:14:58 | 2:13:21 | |
21. | Hueber Tamara | 72 | Au ZH | | 3:07:56 | 1608 | 46:12 | 1:17:05 | 2:19:28 | |
22. | Jung Claudia | 72 | Zürich | Lauftreff Limmattal | 3:14:20 | 1092 | 50:10 | 1:21:27 | 2:22:46 | |
23. | Rutz Saskia | 78 | Hosenruck | | 3:20:14 | 1654 | 51:48 | 1:24:09 | 2:27:27 | |
24. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 3:23:38 | 1209 | 52:36 | 1:26:21 | 2:30:56 | |
DNS |
| Frischknecht Nadja | 77 | Abtwil SG | | | 1051 | | | | |
| Gredig Petra | 78 | Portein | alpinrunner.ch | | 1062 | | | | |
| Iseli Rahel | 79 | Hefenhofen | Tri Club Bodensee | | 1085 | | | | |
| Klingenfuss Isabella | 78 | Zürich | trigether | | 1099 | | | | |
| Nemes Ildiko | 70 | Magliaso | Plandurance | | 1540 | | | | |
| Reichmuth Esther | 75 | Wangen | | | 1148 | | | | |
| Vogelsang Priska | 76 | Oberglatt ZH | | | 1201 | | | | |