1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | | 1:33:04 | | 27:31 | 31:59 | 33:34 | | | | |
2. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Lr Beromünster | 1:43:59 | +10:55 | 30:49 | 35:43 | 37:27 | | | | |
3. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Radsport Waldispühl | 1:45:26 | +12:22 | 31:18 | 36:15 | 37:53 | | | | |
4. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 1:46:42 | +13:38 | 31:30 | 36:45 | 38:27 | | | | |
5. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 1:51:53 | +18:49 | 32:56 | 38:21 | 40:36 | | | | |
6. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:52:53 | +19:49 | 34:01 | 38:33 | 40:19 | | | | |
7. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 1:52:57 | +19:53 | 33:27 | 38:25 | 41:05 | | | | |
8. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 1:55:02 | +21:58 | 33:44 | 40:27 | 40:51 | | | | |
9. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 1:55:40 | +22:36 | 34:46 | 39:44 | 41:10 | | | | |
10. | Lötscher Dominik | 84 | Ebikon | | 1:57:21 | +24:17 | 35:00 | 40:26 | 41:55 | | | | |
11. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:00:27 | +27:23 | 35:41 | 40:39 | 44:07 | | | | |
12. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:00:34 | +27:30 | 35:32 | 41:27 | 43:35 | | | | |
13. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:01:06 | +28:02 | 35:32 | 41:59 | 43:35 | | | | |
14. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 2:01:07 | +28:03 | 35:32 | 42:02 | 43:33 | | | | |
15. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:03:37 | +30:33 | 36:35 | 42:37 | 44:25 | | | | |
16. | Blum Patrick | 82 | Altishofen | | 2:05:39 | +32:35 | 37:12 | 43:04 | 45:23 | | | | |
17. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 2:08:01 | +34:57 | 37:46 | 43:26 | 46:49 | | | | |
18. | Frei Stefan | 78 | Dagmersellen | | 2:10:51 | +37:47 | 39:19 | 45:04 | 46:28 | | | | |
19. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 2:20:19 | +47:15 | 47:48 | 44:48 | 47:43 | | | | |
20. | Riedo Stephan | 78 | Ruswil | | 2:22:16 | +49:12 | 42:42 | 49:51 | 49:43 | | | | |
21. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 2:52:12 | +1:19:08 | 50:45 | 58:57 | 1:02:30 | | | | |
22. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 3:00:07 | +1:27:03 | 54:11 | 1:01:14 | 1:04:42 | | | | |
23. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | | 1:02:52 | | 28:56 | 33:56 | | | | | |
24. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 1:09:29 | | 32:07 | 37:22 | | | | | |
25. | Helfenstein Reto | 76 | Buttisholz | | 1:12:26 | | 33:43 | 38:43 | | | | | |
26. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | SOMA-VITA | 1:22:00 | | 37:52 | 44:08 | | | | | |
27. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 1:23:36 | | | 41:27 | 42:09 | | | | |
28. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | | 28:39 | | 28:39 | | | | | | |
29. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | Triclub Zofingen | 30:39 | | 30:39 | | | | | | |
30. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 31:54 | | 31:54 | | | | | | |
31. | Huhn Markus | 76 | Emmenbrücke | Läuferfreunde Rothenburg | 32:26 | | 32:26 | | | | | | |
32. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | | 33:29 | | 33:29 | | | | | | |
33. | Kläser Julian | 82 | Meilen | | 34:39 | | | 34:39 | | | | | |
34. | Hartmann Manuel | 77 | Rain | STV Rain | 37:18 | | 37:18 | | | | | | |
35. | Widmer Roland | 82 | Rain | SwissLauftreff Rain | 40:00 | | 40:00 | | | | | | |
36. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Grosswangen | 41:06 | | | | 41:06 | | | | |
37. | Koller Marcel | 75 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 41:14 | | | | 41:14 | | | | |
38. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 41:23 | | | | 41:23 | | | | |
39. | Kayser Ralph | 78 | Luzern | | 42:01 | | 42:01 | | | | | | |
40. | Jäggi Guido | 75 | Gondiswil | | 42:12 | | | 42:12 | | | | | |
41. | Täuber Christian | 78 | Schötz | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 42:17 | | | 42:17 | | | | | |
42. | Heller René | 75 | Schötz | | 42:21 | | | 42:21 | | | | | |
43. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 42:53 | | | | 42:53 | | | | |
44. | Thürig Sämi | 82 | Roggwil BE | | 43:22 | | 43:22 | | | | | | |
45. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | Lauftreff Ettiswil | 43:27 | | | 43:27 | | | | | |
45. | Niederberger Peter | 76 | Menzberg | | 43:27 | | | | 43:27 | | | | |
47. | Pfister Lorenzo | 76 | Egolzwil | Schweizer Armee, Zentralschule | 44:29 | | | 44:29 | | | | | |
48. | Rölli Marcel | 77 | Egolzwil | | 44:36 | | | 44:36 | | | | | |
49. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Hirschthal | Ochsner Sport | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
49. | Senti Hannes | 83 | Nottwil | Waffenlaufgruppe Freiamt | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
51. | Lötscher Martin | 82 | Willisau | SwissLauftreff Willisau | 45:19 | | | | 45:19 | | | | |
52. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 45:43 | | | | 45:43 | | | | |
53. | Meier Reto | 77 | Buttisholz | TV Juventus Buttisholz | 47:09 | | | | 47:09 | | | | |
54. | Gisler Thomas | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 47:20 | | | | 47:20 | | | | |
55. | Fischer Markus | 84 | Cham | | 53:54 | | | | 53:54 | | | | |