de
|
fr
|
en
Vogellisi Berglauf 2019
results
21 °C
Date:
21.07.2019
Max temperature:
21.4 °C
Min temperature:
15.2 °C
Wind:
2.2 km/h
Precipitation:
3.9 mm
Datasource
Location: Adelboden, 1328 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Berglauf Frauen
Overall Berglauf Männer
Overall Staffel-Berglauf
Overall Kinderberglauf Weiblich
Overall Kinderberglauf Männlich
Berglauf Frauen F15
Berglauf Frauen F20
Berglauf Frauen F30
Berglauf Frauen F40
Berglauf Frauen F50
Berglauf Frauen F60
Berglauf Frauen F70
Berglauf Männer M15
Berglauf Männer M20
Berglauf Männer M30
Berglauf Männer M40
Berglauf Männer M50
Berglauf Männer M60
Berglauf Männer M70
Staffel-Berglauf Frauen
Staffel-Berglauf Männer
Staffel-Berglauf Mixed
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 1
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 2
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 3
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 4
Kinderberglauf Mädchen 5
Kinderberglauf Knaben 1
Kinderberglauf Knaben 2
Kinderberglauf Knaben 3
Kinderberglauf Knaben 4
Kinderberglauf Knaben 5
Walking / Wandern
Kinderplauschrennen
Oberland-Cup Frauen
Oberland-Cup Männer
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Canada
France
Germany
Hungary
Ireland
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Berglauf Männer M40
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
-Geils
-Ziel
1.
Bailly Gilles
77
Perrefitte
CA Moutier
1:01:54
4:54
119
29:16
32:38
2.
Gruber Christian
70
Matten bei Interlaken
TV Wilderswil
1:05:56
+4:02
5:13
5
31:34
34:21
3.
Bühler Johannes
73
Brig-Glis
Rohne Runner
1:08:50
+6:56
5:27
654
33:18
35:32
4.
Zeller Gerhard
71
Stechelberg
Abendlauf Wengen
1:09:20
+7:26
5:30
527
32:54
36:26
5.
Wings Samuel
76
Amsoldingen
All Blacks Thun
1:10:05
+8:11
5:33
520
33:49
36:16
6.
Burkhalter Markus
72
Riggisberg
Roller-Shop-Belp
1:12:30
+10:36
5:45
550
35:23
37:07
7.
Oser Sven
79
Zürich
LC Basel
1:12:46
+10:52
5:46
589
35:13
37:33
8.
Gafner Andreas
71
Oberwil i. S.
SC Oberwil
1:13:23
+11:29
5:49
212
34:35
38:48
9.
Salzmann Peter
70
Gohl
1:13:52
+11:58
5:51
5158
35:35
38:17
10.
Truffer Roger
70
Randa
1:14:22
+12:28
5:54
55
35:40
38:41
11.
Erb Thomas
70
Aeschi b. Spiez
Laufteam Thun
1:15:06
+13:12
5:57
183
36:11
38:55
12.
Hählen Nils
76
Spiez
1:15:08
+13:14
5:57
671
35:52
39:16
13.
Leuenberger Pascal
79
Aarwangen
Lv Langenthal
1:15:14
+13:20
5:58
325
35:05
40:08
14.
Germann Gerhard
75
SpiezSpiez
BEO Triathlonteam
1:15:34
+13:40
5:59
225
34:54
40:39
15.
Neuenschwander Samuel
75
Belp
1:16:07
+14:13
6:02
5068
36:49
39:17
16.
Pochon Frédéric
73
Avry-devant-Pont
CS Hauteville
1:16:54
+15:00
6:06
375
36:35
40:18
17.
Schranz Gideon
74
Leissigen
-
1:17:54
+16:00
6:10
432
37:11
40:43
18.
Sieber Daniel
76
Scharnachtal
Lauftreff Spiez
1:17:57
+16:03
6:11
448
36:27
41:29
19.
Lörtscher Fred
76
Frutigen
1:18:00
+16:06
6:11
330
38:09
39:51
20.
Schönholzer Kurt
72
Wattenwil
All Blacks Thun
1:18:20
+16:26
6:13
429
35:06
43:13
21.
Hegner Edgar
75
Bäriswil BE
1:18:21
+16:27
6:13
5083
37:41
40:39
22.
Schüpbach Michael
79
Oberdiessbach
LSD Uetendorf
1:18:52
+16:58
6:15
436
36:27
42:24
23.
Gertsch Marcel
78
Wengen
1:18:57
+17:03
6:15
559
36:42
42:15
24.
Heafeli Christoph
77
Wangen b. Olten
OL Regio Olten
1:18:58
+17:04
6:16
5156
37:54
41:04
25.
Brunschwiler Laurenz
76
Weinfelden
Polysport Weinfelden
1:19:07
+17:13
6:16
549
37:57
41:10
26.
Marugg Mathis
70
Bellmund
1:19:14
+17:20
6:17
342
37:42
41:31
27.
Schmid Ivan
75
Steffisburg
LLC Heimenschwand
1:19:41
+17:47
6:19
5096
37:41
42:00
28.
Baumgartner Beat
73
Zäziwil
Thömus
1:20:16
+18:22
6:22
5092
37:58
42:18
29.
Aebischer Adrian
74
Heitenried
1:20:41
+18:47
6:24
106
38:47
41:54
30.
Ineichen Patrick
74
Gelfingen
LT Hitzkirch
1:21:24
+19:30
6:27
655
39:02
42:22
31.
Spiegel Patrick
77
Binningen
Velo Club Reinach
1:22:58
+21:04
6:35
455
39:20
43:38
32.
Flückiger Reto
77
Bätterkinden
1:23:10
+21:16
6:36
555
39:58
43:11
33.
Schmid Ruedi
73
St. Niklausen OW
1:23:28
+21:34
6:37
422
39:35
43:53
34.
Tsogidis Alex
75
Steffisburg
1:23:40
+21:46
6:38
5050
40:00
43:40
35.
von Bergen Hansjörg
76
Schattenhalb
Laufgruppe Willigen
1:24:11
+22:17
6:40
497
40:05
44:06
36.
Schneebeli Thomas
75
Bern
STB
1:24:36
+22:42
6:42
424
41:46
42:50
37.
Schwab Ricky
78
Mühleberg
1:25:00
+23:06
6:44
438
40:53
44:07
38.
Droz Asaèl
75
Châtillon JU
1:25:13
+23:19
6:45
5161
41:30
43:42
39.
Bertapelle Marino
75
Rubigen
Laufgruppe Gerbersport
1:25:24
+23:30
6:46
672
40:19
45:04
40.
Flückiger Martin
70
Grünenmatt
TV Lützelflüh
1:25:37
+23:43
6:47
5028
41:49
43:48
41.
Riesen Stefan
72
Schwarzenburg
SC Rüschegg
1:26:30
+24:36
6:51
5058
42:07
44:22
42.
Holdener Christian
73
Bern
1:26:51
+24:57
6:53
270
40:03
46:47
43.
Koller Reto
73
Epsach
1:26:59
+25:05
6:54
301
40:50
46:08
44.
Christen Stefan
72
Fahrni b. Thun
1:27:12
+25:18
6:55
157
41:54
45:18
45.
Fojt Bartlomiej
76
Pratteln
1:27:34
+25:40
6:56
202
41:51
45:42
46.
Bärtschi Christian
70
Walterswil BE
SC Walterswil
1:28:27
+26:33
7:01
632
41:54
46:32
47.
Stettler Beat
71
Adelboden
1:28:30
+26:36
7:01
467
42:15
46:14
48.
Leutwyler Stefan
71
Ins
1:28:48
+26:54
7:02
5066
41:44
47:04
49.
Mathys Patrick
75
Thun
1:29:03
+27:09
7:04
345
44:45
44:18
50.
Rust Markus
71
Bottmingen
LSV Basel
1:29:11
+27:17
7:04
400
43:18
45:52
51.
Wagner Andreas
76
Muntelier
1:29:35
+27:41
7:06
607
43:16
46:18
52.
Hostettler Stephan
79
Rosshäusern
1:29:56
+28:02
7:08
273
43:59
45:57
53.
Pistarà Salvatore
76
Burgdorf
1:30:08
+28:14
7:09
374
41:42
48:26
54.
Ruchti Hans
70
Bäriswil BE
1:30:35
+28:41
7:11
397
42:28
48:07
55.
Glauser Roland
72
Mattstetten
Skiclub Zucky's
1:30:45
+28:51
7:12
234
43:38
47:07
56.
Weber Yves
77
Pfäffikon SZ
1:31:34
+29:40
7:16
623
42:56
48:37
57.
Willi Ulrich
73
Unterseen
1:32:19
+30:25
7:19
518
44:53
47:26
58.
Brechbühl Mathias
75
Konolfingen
1:33:42
+31:48
7:26
681
45:20
48:22
59.
Berner Hansjürg
73
Müntschemier
1:34:13
+32:19
7:28
664
44:37
49:36
60.
Grabowski Marcin
78
Goldiwil
LSV Uetendorf
1:34:24
+32:30
7:29
239
44:36
49:48
61.
Mahlinger Christian
73
Steffisburg
Alive
1:35:26
+33:32
7:34
335
45:04
50:21
62.
Steiner Rico
79
Sutz
1:35:40
+33:46
7:35
464
45:48
49:52
63.
Fankhauser Martin
73
Adelboden
1:37:00
+35:06
7:41
194
48:25
48:35
64.
Schmidlin Markus
73
Bern
1:37:27
+35:33
7:44
687
47:55
49:32
65.
Hämmerli Lukas
70
Aeschi b. Spiez
1:37:41
+35:47
7:45
251
48:08
49:33
66.
Malla Alexis
74
Barcelona
27+CAT
1:37:57
+36:03
7:46
336
47:16
50:40
67.
Lehmann Reto
78
Spiez
www.pdcs.ch
1:38:05
+36:11
7:47
320
47:51
50:14
68.
Kruczinna Martin
79
Kerzers
run and walk Kerzers
1:38:41
+36:47
7:49
5080
48:17
50:24
69.
Brunschwiler Christoph
75
Niederscherli
1:39:04
+37:10
7:51
145
46:52
52:11
70.
Portmann Daniel
71
Emmenbrücke
LR Ebikon
1:39:04
+37:10
7:51
5153
47:59
51:05
71.
Liechti Hans-Matthias
70
Schattenhalb
Laufgruppe Willigen
1:39:04
+37:10
7:51
327
47:43
51:21
72.
Graf Patrick
73
Bern
1:39:17
+37:23
7:52
563
45:28
53:49
73.
Stuber Markus
74
Mühledorf SO
1:39:59
+38:05
7:56
5044
47:25
52:34
74.
Marty Stefan
78
Rüti ZH
1:40:09
+38:15
7:56
5079
48:59
51:10
75.
Ulrich Martin
78
Schliern b. Köniz
1:40:12
+38:18
7:57
488
46:53
53:18
76.
Dietiker Simon
70
Günsberg
Laufträff Solothurn
1:40:49
+38:55
8:00
173
48:47
52:01
77.
Kunz Manuel
71
Köniz
1:42:11
+40:17
8:06
311
49:29
52:42
78.
Magnin Guillaume
78
Genève
1:42:38
+40:44
8:08
334
51:20
51:18
79.
Eckert Rico
70
Köln
Kölner Rumkontor
1:42:49
+40:55
8:09
178
49:42
53:07
80.
Trösch Beat
71
Langenthal
1:43:25
+41:31
8:12
480
47:40
55:45
81.
Fähndrich Roland
71
Reichenbach i. K.
Lauftreff Spiez
1:48:10
+46:16
8:35
686
50:41
57:29
82.
Dreyer Marcel
72
Sissach
1:50:05
+48:11
8:44
175
51:47
58:18
83.
Tobler Urs
71
Nürensdorf
1:50:51
+48:57
8:47
5095
53:00
57:51
84.
Hansson Per
75
Dübendorf
1:52:34
+50:40
8:56
253
55:00
57:34
85.
Fluri Daniel
74
Laupersdorf
1:56:11
+54:17
9:13
201
56:15
59:56
86.
Josty Adrian
71
Münsingen
1:56:22
+54:28
9:14
284
55:24
1:00:58
87.
Schilling Till
70
Courfaivre
1:57:41
+55:47
9:20
415
55:26
1:02:15
88.
Rieder Peter
73
Adelboden
2:04:19
+1:02:25
9:52
592
1:00:49
1:03:29
DNS
Bläsi Siegfried
70
Unterseen
135
Egloff Roger
74
Kreuzlingen
181
Feuz Adrian
73
Reichenbach i. K.
müller run&walk team
197
Kuonen Patrick
76
Visp
Rohnerunners
312
Lowe James
75
Horgenberg
331
Mandre Uwe
78
Schöftland
Swisstrailrunner
337
Staffieri Domenico
74
Bern
456
Sutter Matthias
75
Basel
473
Tscheng Jorgen
73
Zürich
483
(97 participants)
Vogellisi Berglauf 2019
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Verarbeitungszeit: 3ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×