1. | Carvalho Antonio | 79 | Nebikon | Associação Mondim Atletismo | 2:48:20 | | 29:46 | 39:50 | 35:34 | 31:08 | 32:02 | | |
2. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 2:49:51 | +1:31 | 30:40 | 40:26 | 35:24 | 30:55 | 32:26 | | |
3. | Barmettler Erwin | 80 | Ennetmoos | Arena Sport | 2:52:05 | +3:45 | 30:04 | 40:23 | 36:44 | 31:55 | 32:59 | | |
4. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 3:10:27 | +22:07 | 34:06 | 45:32 | 39:42 | 34:51 | 36:16 | | |
5. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Steadystate | 3:10:28 | +22:08 | 33:51 | 46:37 | 39:21 | 34:30 | 36:09 | | |
6. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 3:22:29 | +34:09 | 36:21 | 48:27 | 42:12 | 37:06 | 38:23 | | |
7. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 3:30:03 | +41:43 | 36:49 | 49:19 | 44:14 | 39:45 | 39:56 | | |
8. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Sempach | 3:41:53 | +53:33 | 40:10 | 50:55 | 47:11 | 40:56 | 42:41 | | |
9. | Müller Kaspar | 75 | Ebersecken | Lauftreff Willisau | 3:42:11 | +53:51 | 38:29 | 52:52 | 47:24 | 41:05 | 42:21 | | |
10. | Heri Lukas | 82 | Kastanienbaum | | 3:45:12 | +56:52 | 40:30 | 53:14 | 46:02 | 41:26 | 44:00 | | |
11. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | | 3:52:35 | +1:04:15 | 41:39 | 55:33 | 48:13 | 43:14 | 43:56 | | |
12. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Verein Blind-Jogging | 3:53:52 | +1:05:32 | 41:48 | 53:43 | 50:37 | 43:20 | 44:24 | | |
13. | Felder Markus | 77 | Sempach | | 4:02:22 | +1:14:02 | 43:15 | 58:48 | 51:02 | 44:18 | 44:59 | | |
14. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 4:53:03 | +2:04:43 | 54:20 | 1:09:05 | 59:57 | 51:58 | 57:43 | | |
15. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 5:05:53 | +2:17:33 | 54:20 | 1:12:09 | 1:03:32 | 56:49 | 59:03 | | |
16. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | TriClub Zofingen | 2:49:15 | | 36:55 | 50:03 | 44:17 | 38:00 | | | |
17. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 2:53:02 | | | 50:12 | 44:10 | 38:34 | 40:06 | | |
18. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 2:56:23 | | 38:53 | 52:51 | 44:59 | 39:40 | | | |
19. | Dubach Hubert | 75 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 3:05:55 | | 40:35 | 53:46 | 47:49 | | 43:45 | | |
20. | Häfliger Yves-Marc | 80 | Horw | medice | 3:18:40 | | | 58:07 | 49:06 | 45:39 | 45:48 | | |
21. | Svoboda Frank | 82 | Luthern | LR Gettnau | 2:05:34 | | 38:02 | 49:23 | | 38:09 | | | |
22. | Meyer Bruno | 77 | Ruswil | | 2:05:54 | | | 47:08 | 41:40 | 37:06 | | | |
23. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Horw | | 2:06:55 | | 40:55 | | | 42:59 | 43:01 | | |
24. | Krummenacher Martin | 79 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 2:11:56 | | | | 47:24 | 41:18 | 43:14 | | |
25. | Miselnicky Richard | 81 | Emmenbrücke | Team Napfitis | 2:16:24 | | 47:30 | | | 44:09 | 44:45 | | |
26. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 2:29:01 | | 43:52 | 56:26 | 48:43 | | | | |
27. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 3:00:14 | | 59:34 | | | 59:33 | 1:01:07 | | |
28. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | Schule Eschenbach | 1:07:48 | | 32:23 | | | | 35:25 | | |
29. | Kalt Marco | 74 | Luzern | LR Ebikon | 1:13:53 | | 36:55 | | | | 36:58 | | |
30. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 1:15:45 | | | | 39:46 | | 35:59 | | |
31. | Bennani Sebastian | 79 | Kriens | Radsport Thalmann | 1:19:43 | | | 44:49 | | | 34:54 | | |
32. | Urbe Julien | 79 | Buchrain | | 1:23:02 | | 38:43 | | 44:19 | | | | |
33. | Schwander Roger | 80 | Luzern | trail-maniacs | 1:24:44 | | | | 45:14 | | 39:30 | | |
34. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | | 1:27:09 | | | 46:57 | 40:12 | | | | |
35. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Luterbach | | 1:37:48 | | | 55:32 | | 42:16 | | | |
36. | Sieber Andreas | 75 | Luzern | | 1:38:42 | | | | 52:10 | 46:32 | | | |
37. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | | 33:55 | | | | | 33:55 | | | |
38. | Mendonça Belarmino | 75 | Kriens | | 35:30 | | | | | | 35:30 | | |
39. | Birrer Anton | 80 | Grosswangen | | 36:44 | | | | | 36:44 | | | |
40. | Bühler Friedrich | 81 | Schötz | TV Santenberg | 36:46 | | | | | 36:46 | | | |
41. | Kistler Stefan | 80 | Grosswangen | TV Grosswangen | 38:07 | | | | | 38:07 | | | |
42. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 38:36 | | 38:36 | | | | | | |
43. | Niederberger Roland | 75 | Willisau | | 39:02 | | | | | 39:02 | | | |
44. | Krähenbühl Bernhard | 79 | Altbüron | LR Gettnau | 39:04 | | | | | 39:04 | | | |
45. | Grüter Christian | 78 | Grossdietwil | LR Gettnau | 39:10 | | | | | 39:10 | | | |
46. | Schnyder Reto | 78 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 39:13 | | | | | 39:13 | | | |
47. | Parmentier Stéphane | 76 | Luzern | | 40:08 | | | | | | 40:08 | | |
48. | Burkhalter Reto | 75 | Eich | | 40:49 | | | | | | 40:49 | | |
49. | Müller Simon | 76 | Rain | TSV Rothenburg Athletics | 41:34 | | | | 41:34 | | | | |
49. | Aregger Daniel | 80 | Daiwil | Lauftreff Willisau | 41:34 | | | | | 41:34 | | | |
51. | Amrein Markus | 82 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 41:46 | | | | | 41:46 | | | |
52. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 41:58 | | 41:58 | | | | | | |
53. | Meier Dominik | 80 | Rothenburg | | 43:23 | | | | 43:23 | | | | |
54. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 46:01 | | | | | 46:01 | | | |
55. | Birrer Pascal | 79 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 46:45 | | | | | 46:45 | | | |
56. | Baumeler Michael | 78 | Mehlsecken | | 48:21 | | | | | 48:21 | | | |
57. | Eichhorn Martin | 82 | Ruswil | | 48:22 | | | | 48:22 | | | | |
58. | Tanner René | 75 | Hochdorf | Lauftreff Zug | 48:32 | | | | 48:32 | | | | |
59. | Wyss Daniel | 80 | Kirchleerau | XC-Team Hot Wax | 51:03 | | | 51:03 | | | | | |
60. | Berner Reno | 76 | Luzern | XC-Team Hot Wax | 54:59 | | | 54:59 | | | | | |
61. | Ochsenbein Denis | 76 | Solothurn | | 56:02 | | | 56:02 | | | | | |
62. | Almeida João Paulo | 81 | Moosleerau | | 57:15 | | | 57:15 | | | | | |
63. | Moos Toni | 76 | Eschenbach | | 59:17 | | | | 59:17 | | | | |
64. | Demsar Luka | 83 | Triengen | | 1:00:22 | | | 1:00:22 | | | | | |
65. | Furler Peter | 76 | Erlinsbach | XC-Team Hot Wax | 1:06:12 | | | 1:06:12 | | | | | |