de
|
fr
|
en
Bremgartenlauf 2022
results
22 °C
Date:
23.10.2022
Max temperature:
21.8 °C
Min temperature:
10.0 °C
Wind:
2.2 km/h
Precipitation:
1.3 mm
Datasource
Location: Bremgarten bei Bern, 532 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Frauen / Femmes 70
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 20
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 30
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 40
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 50
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 60
Langdistanz 10.6km Männer / Hommes 70
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Juniorinnen / Juniors dames
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Frauen / Femmes 50
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Junioren / Juniors hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes
Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männer / Hommes 50
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Männlich
Walking Langdistanz 10.6km Weiblich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Männlich
Walking Kurzdistanz 5.8km Weiblich
Modi / Filles maxi
Modi / Filles XL
Modi / Filles XXL
Giele / Garçons maxi
Giele / Garçons XL
Giele / Garçons XXL
Modi / Filles mini
Modi / Filles midi
Giele / Garçons mini
Giele / Garçons midi
Coop Kids Run
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Brazil
Switzerland
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Obwalden
Solothurn
Thurgau
Ticino
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Giele / Garçons midi
rank
lastname firstname
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
1.
Kohler Malik
13
Thun
Fun and Run Thun
4:27
--
3:24
601
2.
Baumüller Ajay
12
Wichtrach
gerbersport
4:30
+03
3:27
343
3.
Vauthier Jacques-Eliott
12
Bern
STB Leichtathletik
4:36
+09
3:32
889
4.
Marti Ciril
13
Bern
GG Bern
4:38
+11
3:33
659
5.
Lanz Dominic
13
Thun
4:40
+13
3:35
626
6.
Tschanz Jeremy
12
Kirchlindach
4:41
+14
3:35
1032
7.
Sterchi Tilo
12
Bremgarten b. Bern
4:41
+14
3:35
850
8.
Gianella Noah
12
Bern
STB Leichtathletik
4:43
+16
3:37
489
9.
Arati Gioele
13
Köniz
FC Köniz
4:43
+16
3:37
1171
10.
Gerber Rino
12
Oekingen
4:44
+17
3:38
1201
11.
Mader Ben
12
Ittigen
TV Bolligen
4:45
+18
3:39
651
12.
Kassem Thalmann Cy
12
Bremgarten b. Bern
4:46
+19
3:39
586
13.
Bürki Nico
12
Münsingen
4:46
+19
3:39
395
14.
Hügli Nino
13
Urtenen-Schönbühl
4:48
+21
3:40
550
15.
Gerber Jan
12
Muri b. Bern
4:48
+21
3:41
477
16.
Blattner Lio
13
Steffisburg
4:48
+21
3:41
359
17.
Krebs Loris
13
Wohlen b. Bern
LAC Wohlen
4:53
+26
3:44
614
18.
Van Den Broek Jonas
12
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
4:53
+26
3:45
886
19.
Meiner Levin
12
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
4:54
+27
3:45
672
20.
Stettler Janik
13
Steffisburg
Fun and Run Thun
4:54
+27
3:45
1137
21.
Semmo Samir
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
4:54
+27
3:45
1152
22.
Coppola Dylan Prince
12
Niederscherli
4:56
+29
3:46
1112
23.
Caglar Keyan
13
Moosseedorf
4:57
+30
3:47
401
24.
Schmid Jan
12
Bremgarten b. Bern
FC Goldstern
4:57
+30
3:48
1303
25.
Günther Paco
13
Bremgarten bei Bern
4:58
+31
3:48
1030
26.
Stöckli Elija
12
Bremgarten b. Bern
4:58
+31
3:48
855
27.
Baeriswyl Levy
13
Laupen BE
4:58
+31
3:48
1154
28.
Riniker Nikolas
12
Bern
GG Bern
4:58
+31
3:49
743
29.
Kälin Moritz
12
Herrenschwanden
GGB
4:59
+32
3:49
584
30.
Waelti Alexis
13
Wohlen b. Bern
LAC Wohlen
5:03
+36
3:52
1075
31.
Brunner Benjamin
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:04
+37
3:53
376
32.
Brunner Fabian
12
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:08
+41
3:56
377
33.
Scheidegger Remo
13
Schliern b. Köniz
5:09
+42
3:57
771
34.
Hugi Lenis Neo
12
Thörishaus
5:09
+42
3:57
546
35.
Staub Levin
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
FC Goldstern
5:10
+43
3:58
841
36.
Hirsiger Jack
13
Münchenbuchsee
SC Münchenbuchsee
5:14
+47
4:01
536
37.
Borner Joris
13
Bern
5:15
+48
4:02
1084
38.
Ovsiannikov Mikhail
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
STB Leichtathletik
5:15
+48
4:02
708
39.
Herger Janis
13
Fraubrunnen (Bern)
Lauftreff Fraubrunnen
5:21
+54
4:06
522
40.
Riedener Lenn
13
Bern
5:21
+54
4:06
1097
41.
Klostermann Dominik
12
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
5:21
+54
4:06
595
42.
Zindel Florin
13
Kriegstetten
5:24
+57
4:08
1204
43.
Baldinger Coen
12
Bremgarten
5:27
+1:00
4:11
333
44.
Staub Yanis
13
Säriswil
TV Wohlen
5:28
+1:01
4:11
843
45.
Zbinden Milo
12
Wabern
5:28
+1:01
4:12
944
46.
Valta Jacob
13
Zollikofen
TV Zollikofen
5:31
+1:04
4:14
884
47.
Keller Mattia
12
Bremgarten
5:32
+1:05
4:15
1078
48.
Etter Levi
13
Meikirch
5:34
+1:07
4:16
1297
49.
Böhlen Len Louis
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
5:35
+1:08
4:17
365
50.
Kurz Lenn
13
Niederscherli
5:36
+1:09
4:18
624
51.
Weyeneth Joel
12
Hemmiken
5:37
+1:10
4:18
914
52.
Kuert Bjarne
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
FC Goldstern
5:38
+1:11
4:19
615
53.
Schneider Lino
13
Bern
5:44
+1:17
4:24
1031
54.
Portmann Thierry
13
Herrenschwanden
5:44
+1:17
4:24
724
55.
Pfiffner Johann
13
Zollikofen
5:45
+1:18
4:24
1223
56.
Koltys Adam
13
Liebefeld
5:51
+1:24
4:29
606
57.
Brun del Re Gian Marino
13
Ittigen
5:54
+1:27
4:32
375
58.
Guldimann Yann
13
Frauenkappelen
5:55
+1:28
4:32
1064
59.
Mathis Tobias
12
Bern
5:57
+1:30
4:34
663
60.
Hausammann Fabrice
13
Bern
5:58
+1:31
4:35
519
61.
Durrer Elias
12
Bern
6:02
+1:35
4:37
431
62.
Frauchiger Maxim
13
Lyss
6:04
+1:37
4:39
458
63.
Widmer Enio
12
Bremgarten b. Bern
6:10
+1:43
4:44
920
64.
Gobet Enzo
13
Steffisubrg
6:12
+1:45
4:45
1132
65.
Schwab Konstantin
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
6:22
+1:55
4:53
805
66.
Glauser Ben
13
Aefligen
6:29
+2:02
4:58
491
67.
Schlegel Luzian
13
Bern
6:37
+2:10
5:05
778
68.
Schürch Joris
13
Bremgarten b. Bern
6:49
+2:22
5:14
1229
DNS
Gerber Jan
12
Muri b. Bern
476
Hirsbrunner Elia
13
Ittigen
TV Bolligen
531
Ludwig Fabian
13
Bolligen
TV Bolligen
641
(71 participants)
Bremgartenlauf 2022
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×