1. | Gasser Jeremy | 11 | Lungern | LA Alpnach | 07:08 | -- | 3:23 | 5085 | |
2. | Schmid Lenny | 11 | Zofingen | Tv Zofingen | 07:09 | +01 | 3:24 | 40154 | |
3. | Fritschy Williams Rafael | 12 | Saint-Louis | CHOUET'BIKE CL.V.NEUF | 07:16 | +08 | 3:27 | 5057 | |
4. | Huber Noah | 12 | Busswil TG | KtV Wil | 07:29 | +21 | 3:33 | 5097 | |
5. | Küng Cedric | 11 | Alpnach Dorf | LA Alpnach | 07:30 | +22 | 3:33 | 5099 | |
6. | Mitrovic Ivan | 11 | Zürich | | 07:42 | +34 | 3:39 | 5103 | |
7. | Steiger Jorik | 12 | Maschwanden | Dorfverein Maschwanden | 07:45 | +37 | 3:41 | 5001 | |
8. | Läubli Merric | 11 | Alpnach Dorf | SCBK | 07:52 | +44 | 3:44 | 40156 | |
9. | Fuchs Raphael | 11 | Udligenswil | | 08:03 | +55 | 3:49 | 5084 | |
10. | Hofstetter Tobias | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 08:11 | +1:03 | 3:53 | 5054 | |
11. | Caluori Luc | 11 | Ruswil | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 08:15 | +1:07 | 3:55 | 5006 | |
12. | Koch Rafael | 11 | Wolhusen | TV Wolhusen | 08:23 | +1:15 | 3:59 | 5056 | |
13. | Hofstetter Lukas | 11 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 08:24 | +1:16 | 3:59 | 5053 | |
14. | Abächerli Lukas | 11 | Baar | | 08:29 | +1:21 | 4:02 | 5058 | |
15. | Eggenschwiler Nick | 12 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 08:32 | +1:24 | 4:03 | 5050 | |
16. | Maurer Nils | 12 | Gelfingen | Tri Kids Sursee | 08:33 | +1:25 | 4:03 | 5049 | |
17. | Marti Nico | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:41 | +1:33 | 4:07 | 5046 | |
18. | Muff Luis | 12 | Neuenkirch | | 08:43 | +1:35 | 4:08 | 40336 | |
19. | Schürmann Maël | 12 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 08:43 | +1:35 | 4:08 | 5024 | |
20. | Bächler Espen | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:44 | +1:36 | 4:09 | 5040 | |
21. | Bürgler Mattia | 12 | Oberarth | TSV Steinen | 08:45 | +1:37 | 4:09 | 5071 | |
22. | Bigler Marvin | 11 | Geiss | Tri Club Sursee | 08:45 | +1:37 | 4:09 | 5141 | |
23. | Arnold Maxim | 12 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 08:45 | +1:37 | 4:09 | 5019 | |
24. | Reinert Nino-Danilo | 12 | Grosswangen | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 08:50 | +1:42 | 4:11 | 5113 | |
25. | Peer Niculin | 11 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 08:51 | +1:43 | 4:12 | 5036 | |
26. | Zberg Mael Elias | 12 | Schwyz | Nordic-Ibach-Schwyz | 08:53 | +1:45 | 4:13 | 5013 | |
27. | Bächler Julián | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 08:54 | +1:46 | 4:13 | 5041 | |
28. | Bove Matteo | 12 | Hergiswil | | 08:58 | +1:50 | 4:16 | 5067 | |
29. | Zurfluh Ramon | 12 | Attinghausen | Floorball Uri | 09:00 | +1:52 | 4:16 | 40321 | |
30. | Würsch Nevio | 12 | Weggis | | 09:02 | +1:54 | 4:17 | 5125 | |
31. | Geiger Silas | 11 | Zürich | | 09:03 | +1:55 | 4:18 | 5088 | |
32. | Bove Elia | 12 | Hergiswil NW | | 09:04 | +1:56 | 4:18 | 5066 | |
33. | Wymann Leon | 12 | Emmenbrücke | | 09:07 | +1:59 | 4:20 | 5127 | |
34. | Studhalter Theo | 12 | Horw | Skiclub Horw | 09:08 | +2:00 | 4:20 | 5146 | |
35. | Kempf Jonas | 12 | Oberdorf | LA Nidwalden | 09:12 | +2:04 | 4:22 | 5023 | |
36. | Boog Raphael | 12 | Horw | | 09:13 | +2:05 | 4:23 | 5065 | |
37. | Hickert Arvid | 11 | Cham | | 09:14 | +2:06 | 4:23 | 5093 | |
38. | Felder Janis | 12 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 09:14 | +2:06 | 4:23 | 5031 | |
39. | Kuster Robin | 11 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 09:17 | +2:09 | 4:24 | 5033 | |
40. | Brönnimann Pascal | 11 | Emmenbrücke | LC Luzern | 09:18 | +2:10 | 4:25 | 5029 | |
41. | Liedtke Elio Amadeo | 12 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 09:19 | +2:11 | 4:25 | 5034 | |
42. | Hoesly Manuel | 12 | Rothenburg | | 09:19 | +2:11 | 4:26 | 5094 | |
43. | Rüttimann Yves | 12 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 09:20 | +2:12 | 4:26 | 5010 | |
44. | Portmann Dylan | 11 | Hellbühl | | 09:21 | +2:13 | 4:27 | 5110 | |
45. | Niederberger Theo | 11 | Luzern | | 09:26 | +2:18 | 4:29 | 5106 | |
46. | Tedesco Lenox | 12 | Hergiswil | | 09:26 | +2:18 | 4:29 | 5122 | |
47. | Leisibach Ron | 12 | Luzern | | 09:27 | +2:19 | 4:29 | 5101 | |
48. | Bucher Lionel | 11 | Neuenkirch | | 09:29 | +2:21 | 4:30 | 5068 | |
49. | Rieser Yannik | 11 | Neuheim | | 09:29 | +2:21 | 4:30 | 5116 | |
50. | Renggli Nicola | 11 | Emmen | | 09:30 | +2:22 | 4:31 | 5115 | |
51. | Mötteli Luis | 11 | Zürich | | 09:31 | +2:23 | 4:31 | 40211 | |
52. | Klein Lio | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:35 | +2:27 | 4:33 | 5045 | |
53. | Krummenacher Noah | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 09:38 | +2:30 | 4:34 | 5055 | |
54. | Bieri Elias | 11 | Kriens | OLV Luzern | 09:43 | +2:35 | 4:37 | 5063 | |
55. | Tschannen Jaron | 12 | Luzern | | 09:46 | +2:38 | 4:38 | 5123 | |
56. | Drexler Liam | 11 | Luzern | | 09:48 | +2:40 | 4:39 | 40148 | |
57. | Feer Sebastian | 12 | Luzern | | 09:49 | +2:41 | 4:40 | 40145 | |
58. | Schmid Julian | 12 | Meggen | LC Luzern | 09:50 | +2:42 | 4:40 | 5038 | |
59. | Halbeisen Jan | 11 | Buchrain | | 09:52 | +2:44 | 4:41 | 5091 | |
60. | Widmer Luca | 12 | Gelfingen | | 09:54 | +2:46 | 4:42 | 5124 | |
61. | Howald Dario | 11 | Luzern | | 09:55 | +2:47 | 4:42 | 5134 | |
62. | Hodel Fabio | 12 | Ennetbürgen | LA Nidwalden | 09:55 | +2:47 | 4:43 | 5022 | |
63. | Salis Nik | 12 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | 09:57 | +2:49 | 4:44 | 5117 | |
64. | Blum Livio | 12 | Luzern | SC Obergeissenstein | 09:59 | +2:51 | 4:45 | 5064 | |
65. | Dos Santos Enrique | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 10:00 | +2:52 | 4:45 | 5132 | |
66. | Burch Kimi | 11 | Ruswil | | 10:01 | +2:53 | 4:46 | 5069 | |
67. | Schärli Luca | 11 | Luzern | | 10:06 | +2:58 | 4:48 | 5119 | |
68. | Wyrsch Lias | 12 | Buochs | | 10:07 | +2:59 | 4:48 | 5128 | |
69. | Degelo Lars | 12 | Giswil | | 10:08 | +3:00 | 4:49 | 5075 | |
70. | Peter Fionn | 12 | Neuenkirch | | 10:11 | +3:03 | 4:50 | 5108 | |
71. | Auf der Maur Jon | 12 | Luzern | | 10:14 | +3:06 | 4:52 | 40138 | |
72. | Gassmann Lucien | 12 | Kriens | | 10:23 | +3:15 | 4:56 | 5086 | |
73. | Meier Lionel | 12 | Entlebuch | Skiclub Entlebuch | 10:39 | +3:31 | 5:04 | 5137 | |
74. | Tonella Bolfing Nino | 12 | Kriens | | 10:41 | +3:33 | 5:05 | 5147 | |
75. | Dätwyler Ben | 12 | Reitnau | | 10:41 | +3:33 | 5:05 | 5142 | |
76. | Zeier Vitus | 12 | Luzern | | 10:54 | +3:46 | 5:11 | 5129 | |
77. | Gebistorf Pascal | 12 | Luzern | | 10:55 | +3:47 | 5:11 | 5087 | |
78. | Fosco Julian | 11 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 10:56 | +3:48 | 5:11 | 5032 | |
79. | Deissler Dominik | 12 | Neuenkirch | | 10:59 | +3:51 | 5:13 | 40335 | |
80. | Horat Dario | 12 | Baar | | 11:10 | +4:02 | 5:18 | 5096 | |
81. | Arnitz Manuel | 11 | Udligenswil | | 11:14 | +4:06 | 5:20 | 5059 | |
82. | Zihlmann Nils | 11 | Luzern | | 11:17 | +4:09 | 5:21 | 5130 | |
83. | Elsener Ruben | 12 | Baar | | 11:20 | +4:12 | 5:23 | 5079 | |
84. | Haechler August | 12 | Udligenswil | | 11:20 | +4:12 | 5:23 | 5090 | |
85. | Sutter Nico | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 11:22 | +4:14 | 5:24 | 5048 | |
86. | Imeri Janit | 12 | Luzern | LUKS | 11:29 | +4:21 | 5:27 | 20795 | |
87. | Ramsay Micah | 12 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 11:29 | +4:21 | 5:27 | 5037 | |
88. | Ernst Flavio | 12 | Luzern | | 11:31 | +4:23 | 5:29 | 5081 | |
89. | Rey Levi | 12 | Kriens | | 11:35 | +4:27 | 5:30 | 5139 | |
90. | Kaufmann Luc | 12 | Kriens | | 11:47 | +4:39 | 5:36 | 5136 | |
91. | Giger Nils | 12 | Kriens | | 11:48 | +4:40 | 5:36 | 5089 | |
92. | Mielke Joel | 12 | Buchrain | | 12:12 | +5:04 | 5:48 | 5138 | |
93. | De Sousa San Antonio Emmanuel | 11 | Luzern | | 12:12 | +5:04 | 5:48 | 5074 | |
94. | Honegger Linus | 12 | Adligenswil | | 12:16 | +5:08 | 5:50 | 5095 | |
95. | Hauser Finn | 12 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 12:36 | +5:28 | 5:59 | 5021 | |
96. | Hunsperger Emil | 11 | Winterthur | | 15:57 | +8:49 | 7:35 | 40247 | |
DNS |
| Maurer Lucien | 11 | Maschwanden | Dorfverein Maschwanden | | | | 5000 | |
| Gebrekirstos Hiyabel | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | | | | 5043 | |
| Charrière Lionel | 12 | Schüpfheim | | | | | 5072 | |
| Durrer Marlon | 12 | Hergiswil NW | | | | | 5078 | |