1. | Clerc Alemitu | 76 | Bern / STB Leichtathletik | 41:28 | -- | 4:08 | 484 | 2. | |
2. | Kuster Claudia | 81 | Liebefeld, Bern | 43:05 | +1:37 | 4:18 | 383 | 3. | |
3. | Bärtschi Doris | 79 | Mühleberg / TSV Frauenkappelen | 44:15 | +2:47 | 4:25 | 119 | 5. | |
4. | Fuhrimann Chantale | 84 | Ittigen / Tripl3 | 45:07 | +3:39 | 4:30 | 658 | 7. | |
5. | Wertli Béatrice | 76 | Bern / Die Mitte Stadt Bern | 45:32 | +4:04 | 4:33 | 81 | 10. | |
6. | Schori Anja | 81 | Boll | 45:57 | +4:29 | 4:35 | 140 | 13. | |
7. | Grau Susanna | 74 | Boll | 47:47 | +6:19 | 4:46 | 554 | 17. | |
8. | Fankhauser Claudia | 81 | Hindelbank | 48:41 | +7:13 | 4:52 | 127 | 21. | |
9. | Haller Sandra Catherine | 66 | Perchtoldsdorf | 49:25 | +7:57 | 4:56 | 519 | 25. | |
10. | Portner Rebekka | 77 | Aarberg | 49:55 | +8:27 | 4:59 | 252 | 29. | |
11. | Kallen Christine | 82 | Wichtrach | 50:15 | +8:47 | 5:01 | 633 | 31. | |
12. | Tschannen Eva-Maria | 80 | Bern | 50:22 | +8:54 | 5:02 | 520 | 32. | |
13. | Probst Kathrin | 82 | Bern BE | 50:27 | +8:59 | 5:02 | 434 | 33. | |
14. | Gempeler Sonja | 77 | Moosseedorf | 50:43 | +9:15 | 5:04 | 124 | 35. | |
15. | Münger Uli | 83 | Bern | 51:08 | +9:40 | 5:06 | 342 | 40. | |
16. | Muller Vanessa | 78 | Ostermundigen | 51:14 | +9:46 | 5:07 | 356 | 41. | |
17. | Birrer Michèle | 84 | Bern | 51:21 | +9:53 | 5:08 | 505 | 42. | |
18. | Kramer Marjolein | 83 | Meyriez | 51:40 | +10:12 | 5:09 | 278 | 44. | |
19. | Moser Balmer Mirjam | 77 | Bern / STB Running B | 51:43 | +10:15 | 5:10 | 545 | 45. | |
20. | Jakob Monica | 81 | Liebefeld | 52:10 | +10:42 | 5:12 | 386 | 47. | |
21. | Fischer-Fuhrer Blathnaid | 79 | Münsingen / Laufteam Münsingen | 52:14 | +10:46 | 5:13 | 621 | 48. | |
22. | Loop Claudia | 73 | Thun / Allblacks | 52:18 | +10:50 | 5:13 | 306 | 50. | |
23. | Beyeler Sarah | 78 | Bern | 52:44 | +11:16 | 5:16 | 502 | 54. | |
24. | Delessert Sophie | 73 | Wabern | 52:49 | +11:21 | 5:16 | 458 | 55. | |
25. | Schärrer Brigitte | 78 | Bern | 53:36 | +12:08 | 5:21 | 563 | 64. | |
26. | Bigler Sara | 79 | Aegerten | 53:53 | +12:25 | 5:23 | 552 | 66. | |
27. | Rieke Sandra | 81 | Wahlendorf | 54:00 | +12:32 | 5:23 | 584 | 67. | |
28. | Signer Hofer Katja | 81 | Wabern | 54:03 | +12:35 | 5:24 | 394 | 69. | |
29. | Bado Marilú | 79 | Rafz / Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 54:09 | +12:41 | 5:24 | 2 | 70. | |
30. | von Gunten Tanja | 74 | Busswil b. Melchnau | 54:32 | +13:04 | 5:27 | 209 | 75. | |
31. | Haussener Vanessa | 82 | Bern / STB Running C | 54:32 | +13:04 | 5:27 | 432 | 76. | |
32. | Pieren Maria | 78 | Adelboden | 54:42 | +13:14 | 5:28 | 322 | 78. | |
33. | Grossenbacher Denise | 77 | Thörigen / Trail-Run.ch | 55:22 | +13:54 | 5:32 | 437 | 87. | |
34. | Rohleder Ela | 76 | Bern | 55:24 | +13:56 | 5:32 | 470 | 89. | |
35. | Güdel Anaïs | 78 | Muri b. Bern / gerbersport | 55:29 | +14:01 | 5:32 | 508 | 91. | |
36. | Lüdi Cotnelia | 69 | Ueberstorf | 55:35 | +14:07 | 5:33 | 512 | 94. | |
37. | Paganoni Zurbrügg Jolanda | 84 | Frutigen | 55:42 | +14:14 | 5:34 | 113 | 95. | |
38. | Dell'Era Francesca | 81 | Bern | 55:43 | +14:15 | 5:34 | 110 | 96. | |
39. | Trampenau Lucia | 78 | Udligenswil / Kini Red Bull | 55:51 | +14:23 | 5:35 | 425 | 98. | |
40. | Williner Sabine | 77 | Düdingen | 56:10 | +14:42 | 5:36 | 72 | 102. | |
41. | Scherler Johanna | 78 | Thörishaus | 56:17 | +14:49 | 5:37 | 331 | 104. | |
42. | Storinggaard Karina | 79 | Bern | 56:22 | +14:54 | 5:38 | 564 | 105. | |
43. | Van Reenen Mireille | 79 | Gümligen | 56:29 | +15:01 | 5:38 | 78 | 108. | |
44. | Krähenbühl Rahel | 82 | Heitenried | 56:45 | +15:17 | 5:40 | 651 | 112. | |
45. | El Jaddar Corradini Marlis | 76 | Liestal | 56:56 | +15:28 | 5:41 | 493 | 116. | |
46. | Hofer Zanthia | 84 | Fraubrunnen | 57:11 | +15:43 | 5:43 | 307 | 123. | |
47. | V. Graffenried-Albrecht Monique | 75 | Bern | 57:16 | +15:48 | 5:43 | 586 | 126. | |
48. | Freudenberg Karen | 67 | Bern | 57:21 | +15:53 | 5:44 | 414 | 128. | |
49. | Züllig von Allmen Doa | 77 | Ostermundigen / Crossfit TB | 57:37 | +16:09 | 5:45 | 457 | 130. | |
50. | Leuenberger Rosmarie | 67 | Melchnau | 57:56 | +16:28 | 5:47 | 639 | 135. | |
51. | Zurbuchen Erika | 72 | Adelboden | 58:06 | +16:38 | 5:48 | 293 | 137. | |
52. | Kiese Axinja | 83 | Köniz | 58:18 | +16:50 | 5:49 | 308 | 138. | |
53. | Schwegler Gloria | 71 | Niederönz / Trail-Run.ch | 58:20 | +16:52 | 5:49 | 441 | 140. | |
54. | Cambi Nadia | 70 | Worblaufen | 58:28 | +17:00 | 5:50 | 490 | 141. | |
55. | Hadorn Verena | 76 | Wattenwil / Lauftreff Spiez | 58:42 | +17:14 | 5:52 | 469 | 143. | |
56. | Leuzinger Manuela | 81 | Münsingen | 58:45 | +17:17 | 5:52 | 369 | 145. | |
57. | Gwerder Anita | 80 | Brunnen | 59:11 | +17:43 | 5:55 | 241 | 149. | |
58. | Scheuner Ariane | 84 | Hessigkofen / Speedies Racing Team | 59:16 | +17:48 | 5:55 | 463 | 152. | |
59. | Hugi Severine | 78 | Les Bois | 59:18 | +17:50 | 5:55 | 56 | 153. | |
60. | Grämiger Patricia | 82 | Rüfenacht BE | 59:34 | +18:06 | 5:57 | 75 | 155. | |
61. | Schläfli Marti Petra | 75 | Wohlen b. Bern | 59:44 | +18:16 | 5:58 | 300 | 158. | |
62. | Kneubühler Sandra | 71 | Aarwangen / Laufträff Solothurn | 1:00:02 | +18:34 | 6:00 | 26 | 162. | |
63. | Rolli Eveline | 76 | Thun | 1:00:07 | +18:39 | 6:00 | 20 | 164. | |
64. | Maggiulli Valentina | 71 | Bern | 1:00:36 | +19:08 | 6:03 | 583 | 167. | |
65. | Meier Monika | 75 | Bern | 1:01:46 | +20:18 | 6:10 | 169 | 174. | |
66. | Thiele Corinne | 81 | Herzogenbuchsee / Trail-Run.ch | 1:02:17 | +20:49 | 6:13 | 543 | 176. | |
67. | Zumbrunn Eva | 83 | Faulensee | 1:03:14 | +21:46 | 6:19 | 573 | 182. | |
68. | Gasche Nicole | 74 | Oekingen / Kanelbullar | 1:04:36 | +23:08 | 6:27 | 550 | 190. | |
69. | von Siebenthal Susanne | 75 | Steffisburg | 1:04:44 | +23:16 | 6:28 | 376 | 191. | |
70. | Szelyes Susanna | 82 | Bern | 1:05:40 | +24:12 | 6:33 | 111 | 196. | |
71. | Zaugg Tina | 80 | Bern / STB | 1:05:44 | +24:16 | 6:34 | 55 | 197. | |
72. | Jeanneret Nicole | 76 | Bern | 1:05:48 | +24:20 | 6:34 | 562 | 200. | |
73. | Rebsamen Sonja | 81 | Kleinbösingen | 1:06:38 | +25:10 | 6:39 | 128 | 206. | |
74. | Maret Cathy | 71 | Liebefeld | 1:08:17 | +26:49 | 6:49 | 84 | 212. | |
75. | Zbinden Barbara | 81 | Kleinbösingen | 1:08:21 | +26:53 | 6:50 | 207 | 216. | |
76. | Schär Barbara | 78 | Bern | 1:08:21 | +26:53 | 6:50 | 366 | 217. | |
77. | Kohler Tina | 77 | Thörigen | 1:08:23 | +26:55 | 6:50 | 85 | 218. | |
78. | Spycher Susanne | 76 | Mittelhäusern / TV Niederscherli | 1:12:46 | +31:18 | 7:16 | 54 | 227. | |
79. | Scheuner Angela | 84 | Oberwangen b. Bern / TV Niederscherli | 1:12:49 | +31:21 | 7:16 | 37 | 228. | |
80. | Nick Sonja | 72 | Kaiseraugst | 1:12:56 | +31:28 | 7:17 | 94 | 229. | |
81. | Müller Karin | 70 | Lörrach | 1:16:26 | +34:58 | 7:38 | 93 | 232. | |
82. | Baumgartner Corinne | 79 | Unterlangenegg | 1:21:46 | +40:18 | 8:10 | 151 | 236. | |
83. | Schneider Kathrin | 72 | Bern | 1:22:41 | +41:13 | 8:16 | 83 | 237. | |
DNS |
| Stockfleth Daniela | 84 | Niederscherli | | | | 48 | | |
| Moser Tiana | 79 | Bern | | | | 60 | | |
| Stauffer Fabia | 77 | Muri b. Bern | | | | 73 | | |
| Stübi Patricia | 69 | Muri b. Bern | | | | 79 | | |
| Hayoz Stefanie | 83 | Bern | | | | 115 | | |
| Blank Claudia | 81 | Bern | | | | 125 | | |
| Kölliker Maya | 80 | Gümligen | | | | 142 | | |
| Petersen Monika | 69 | Detligen | | | | 176 | | |
| Jimenez Davila Heide | 70 | Genève | | | | 181 | | |
| Petrini Barbara | 76 | Köniz | | | | 255 | | |
| Hitz Corin | 80 | Toffen | | | | 264 | | |
| Hofmann Karin | 69 | Bern | | | | 276 | | |
| Zimmerli Eveline | 79 | Langenthal / swiss marathonis running team | | | | 280 | | |
| Andrey Katharina | 78 | Spiegel b. Bern | | | | 385 | | |
| Kröpfli Andrea | 72 | Bern | | | | 558 | | |