Elliott Antony | 77 | Kappel am Albis | Baarbierians | 8:00:03 | Ziel | 15:06:16 | 1541 | Silber | |
Elmiger Adrian | 83 | Zürich | | 10:44:17 | Ziel | 17:55:43 | 1542 | Gold | |
Elstner Ruben | 92 | DE-München | Run Pack Berlin | 7:36:03 | Ziel | 14:57:21 | 1543 | Silber | |
Elter Johannes | 82 | DE-Köln | | 12:18:51 | Ziel | 19:26:50 | 1544 | Platin | |
Emmenegger Fabian | 88 | Wangen ZH | | | DNS | | 153 | Bronze | |
Endlein Wolfgang | 82 | DE-Nürnberg | | 10:13:24 | Ziel | 17:20:49 | 1545 | Gold | |
Endras Celine | 95 | Koppigen | | 6:44:00 | Ziel | 15:49:42 | 154 | Bronze | |
Endras Fabienne | 95 | Koppigen | | 6:43:59 | Ziel | 15:49:42 | 155 | Bronze | |
Endras Gaby | 63 | Koppigen | | 6:43:58 | Ziel | 15:49:40 | 156 | Bronze | |
Endras Stefan | 64 | Koppigen | | 8:34:56 | Ziel | 15:49:42 | 1546 | Silber | |
Engel Christoph | 61 | Büetigen | | 6:43:27 | Ziel | 14:03:24 | 1547 | Silber | |
Engelhardt Jens | 75 | DE-Rudolstadt | Radsport Sonneberg | 10:46:02 | Ziel | 17:44:35 | 1548 | Platin | |
Engeli Daniel | 68 | Weinfelden | | 5:25:14 | Ziel | 12:41:19 | 1549 | Silber | |
Ennig Oliver | 82 | DE-Bad Heilbrunn | Kirchmair Cycling | 10:16:48 | Ziel | 17:37:35 | 1550 | Gold | |
Erni Pius | 89 | Nebikon | | 9:37:11 | Ziel | 16:58:22 | 1551 | Gold | |
Ernst Cornelia | 60 | Winterthur | | 7:07:50 | Ziel | 14:15:18 | 1552 | Silber | |
Ernst Joachim | 60 | Winterthur | | 7:07:52 | Ziel | 14:15:19 | 1553 | Silber | |
Ernst Jürg | 72 | Hütten | | 8:01:03 | Ziel | 15:00:18 | 1554 | Gold | |
Estermann Marcel | 72 | Dotzigen | Seifenkistenverein Diessbach | 6:17:38 | Ziel | 13:28:06 | 1555 | Silber | |
Etienne Christian | 76 | Stadel | | 12:31:39 | Ziel | 19:32:41 | 1556 | Platin | |
Etterlin Christian | 93 | Hochdorf | | | DNS | | 1557 | Gold | |
Eugster Michael | 80 | Niederweningen | | 9:29:26 | Ziel | 16:38:42 | 1558 | Gold | |
Eugster Raphael | 69 | Gossau SG | RMC Gossau | 7:36:00 | Ziel | 14:32:33 | 1559 | Gold | |
Eugster Robin | 99 | Gossau SG | RMC Gossau | 7:36:00 | Ziel | 14:32:33 | 1560 | Gold | |
Eyer Marcel | 78 | Kerns | Hills Angels Cycling Team | 11:23:01 | Ziel | 18:20:34 | 1561 | Platin | |
Eymann Urs | 56 | Interlaken | Team Imboden Bike | 3:13:49 | Ziel | 12:16:59 | 802 | Bronze | |
Faas Miro | 84 | Lufingen | Hills Angels Cycling Team | 8:11:19 | Ziel | 15:17:38 | 1562 | Gold | |
Fach Bianca | 76 | Berneck | | 5:25:47 | Ziel | 12:37:27 | 1563 | Silber | |
Fae Boris | 72 | Wetzikon ZH | | | DNS | | 1564 | Gold | |
Faeh Patrick | 68 | SV-Täby | Stockholm Cykelklubb | 11:53:13 | Ziel | 18:50:45 | 1565 | Platin | |
Fahy Alexandre | 75 | Langnau am Albis | Veloclub Altstetten | 8:39:39 | Ziel | 16:04:09 | 1566 | Silber | |
Fairhurst Robin | 65 | Allschwil | VC Basilisk | 8:24:17 | Ziel | 15:36:31 | 1567 | Gold | |
Falsig Kaj | 61 | DK-Frederiksberg | | | DNS | | 1568 | Gold | |
Fankhauser Corina | 74 | Bern | | 4:30:45 | Ziel | 13:36:06 | 157 | Bronze | |
Fankhauser Gian | 02 | Disentis/Mustér | | 7:44:34 | Ziel | 14:57:21 | 1569 | Silber | |
Fässler Anina | 95 | Frenkendorf | | 10:42:57 | Ziel | 18:02:35 | 1570 | Silber | |
Fassnacht Stefan | 83 | DE-Karlsruhe | | 10:28:01 | Ziel | 17:50:22 | 1571 | Gold | |
Faulhaber Markus | 89 | Zürich | Triathlon Club Zürich | 4:35:09 | Ziel | 11:31:41 | 1572 | Silber | |
Faulkner Nat | 78 | CA-Calgary | Watt Riott | 13:58:36 | Ziel | 21:03:39 | 1573 | Platin | |
Feenstra Heerco | 95 | NL-Utrecht | | 11:47:20 | Ziel | 19:11:23 | 1574 | Gold | |
Fehér Kristoffer | 88 | Ostermundigen | | 9:00:43 | Ziel | 16:25:05 | 1575 | Silber | |
Fehn Adrian | 95 | DE-Ulm | | 9:13:29 | Ziel | 16:23:58 | 1576 | Gold | |
Feist Dittmar | 59 | DE-Müssen | | 12:01:12 | Ziel | 19:07:18 | 1577 | Platin | |
Felber Adrian | 69 | Unterlunkhofen | VMC Berikon | 10:25:44 | Ziel | 17:39:01 | 1578 | Gold | |
Felber Cornel | 68 | Münchwilen AG | | | DNS | | 1579 | Silber | |
Felber Laura | 91 | Winterthur | | 8:19:19 | Ziel | 15:43:49 | 1580 | Silber | |
Felber Michael | 87 | Bern | 3athlon Bern | 9:58:28 | Ziel | 17:19:13 | 1581 | Gold | |
Felber Stefan | 67 | Ziefen | | 10:15:45 | Ziel | 17:33:36 | 1582 | Gold | |
Felder Peter | 61 | Oberbipp | | | DNS | | 1583 | Silber | |
Felder Rolf | 76 | Langnau | | 9:13:20 | Ziel | 16:37:28 | 1584 | Silber | |
Felgenhauer Cyprien | 67 | Wabern | | 4:16:17 | Ziel | 13:19:32 | 158 | Bronze | |
Fenacci Athos | 78 | Zürich | | 10:10:49 | Ziel | 17:25:29 | 1585 | Gold | |
Fenner Hartwig | 71 | Hergiswil NW | | 8:52:29 | Ziel | 15:50:05 | 4021 | Gold | |
Fent Remi | 70 | Wil SG | | 9:12:35 | Ziel | 16:13:50 | 1586 | Silber | |
Fernandez Garcia Matthias | 97 | Baar | | | DNS | | 1587 | Platin | |
Ferraro Giuseppe | 80 | DE-Ludwigshafen | | 6:49:01 | Airolo | 13:57:20 | 1588 | Gold | |
Fetz Johannes | 85 | DE-Koblenz | | 7:06:07 | Ziel | 14:11:09 | 1589 | Gold | |
Feuz Florian | 89 | DE-Bönigen | | 7:18:17 | Ziel | 14:37:06 | 1590 | Silber | |
Fiala Vaclav | 58 | CZ-Hluboka nad Vltavou | | 6:24:53 | Ziel | 15:36:23 | 159 | Bronze | |
Fialova Karla | 62 | CZ-Hluboka nad Vltavou | | 6:26:02 | Ziel | 15:36:23 | 160 | Bronze | |
Fich Simon | 78 | Unterägeri | | 4:30:13 | Gletsch | 11:38:04 | 1591 | Platin | |
Fießinger Walter | 68 | DE-Samerberg | | 9:19:57 | Ziel | 16:25:59 | 1593 | Gold | |
Filla Christian | 87 | Elsau | | 11:25:17 | Ziel | 18:47:03 | 1594 | Gold | |
Finazzi Fabrizio | 73 | Teufen | | | DNS | | 1595 | Silber | |
Finch Julian | 67 | NL-Zaandam | | 7:31:43 | Ziel | 14:30:37 | 1596 | Silber | |
Finger Andreas | 75 | Hettiswil | | 7:51:38 | Ziel | 14:57:14 | 1597 | Silber | |
Fischbach Laurent | 85 | LU-Strassen | | 13:25:36 | Ziel | 20:34:31 | 1598 | Platin | |
Fischberger Richard | 64 | Muri AG | | 8:40:11 | Ziel | 15:58:16 | 1599 | Silber | |
Fischer Bruno | 48 | Port | | | DNS | | 1600 | Gold | |
Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | MCE I pro cycling | 7:49:37 | Ziel | 14:55:53 | 1601 | Gold | |
Fischer Gerhard | 71 | DE-Lenggries | | 8:39:35 | Ziel | 15:51:25 | 1602 | Gold | |
Fischer Hans-Peter | 71 | DE-Eschborn | | | DNS | | 1603 | Silber | |
Fischer Kurt | 60 | DE-Empfingen | SG Empfingen | 12:38:01 | Ziel | 19:43:22 | 1604 | Platin | |
Fischer Martin | 69 | DE-Leutenbach | | 12:11:46 | Ziel | 19:14:33 | 1605 | Platin | |
Fischer Michael | 61 | DE-Lengenfeld | | 8:08:02 | Ziel | 15:14:00 | 1606 | Gold | |
Fischer Nadine | 82 | DE-Leutenbach | | 12:50:05 | Ziel | 19:49:27 | 1607 | Platin | |
Fischer Sören | 90 | Dresden | | 7:15:42 | Ziel | 14:33:30 | 1608 | Silber | |
Fischer Thomas | 68 | DE-Dresden | DSC 1898 | 10:05:26 | Ziel | 17:03:13 | 1609 | Gold | |
Fischle Jonas | 89 | Hochdorf | | 11:52:16 | Ziel | 19:02:51 | 1610 | Platin | |
Fisler Bastian | 70 | Egg | | 8:39:03 | Ziel | 16:03:34 | 1611 | Silber | |
Fleischman Marc | 66 | Winterthur | | | DNS | | 1613 | Silber | |
Fleischmann Antonia | 86 | DE-Frankfurt | | 7:05:12 | Ziel | 14:07:50 | 1614 | Silber | |
Fleischmann Patrick | 47 | DE-Heilbronn | | 7:56:43 | Ziel | 14:54:40 | 1615 | Silber | |
Fleischmann Thomas | 68 | DE-Neckarsulm | RC Pfeil Neckarsulm | 12:49:17 | Ziel | 19:47:36 | 1616 | Platin | |
Flick David | 90 | DE-Siegen | | 10:56:31 | Ziel | 17:56:31 | 1617 | Silber | |
Flinsenberg Thijs | 84 | NL-Munstergeleen | | 12:23:27 | Ziel | 19:29:43 | 1618 | Platin | |
Flock Matteo | 94 | DE-Nürnberg | Schleudergang e.V. | 8:12:23 | Ziel | 15:24:34 | 1619 | Gold | |
Flubacher Christian | 68 | Münchenstein | | 4:49:24 | Ziel | 13:57:05 | 161 | Bronze | |
Flückiger Marc | 75 | Solothurn | Haco | 7:43:38 | Ziel | 15:01:20 | 1621 | Silber | |
Flühler Pascal | 76 | Pfäffikon SZ | Veloclub Pfäffikon SZ / Team Fix & Foxi | 5:52:53 | Ziel | 13:08:50 | 4018 | Silber | |
Fluri Vera | 58 | Basel | vc peloton | | DNS | | 162 | Bronze | |
Flury Matthias | 86 | Altdorf | | 6:17:09 | Ziel | 13:35:36 | 1622 | Silber | |
Flury Sandro | 92 | Zürich | | 8:32:43 | Ziel | 15:46:47 | 1623 | Gold | |
Flygare Andre | 77 | DE-Düsseldorf | | | DNS | | 1624 | Gold | |
Foata Francis | 75 | La Conversion | | 9:27:36 | Ziel | 16:45:36 | 1625 | Silber | |
Folliet Pierre-alain | 53 | Genève | pink rocket team | 7:48:21 | Ziel | 15:00:34 | 1626 | Silber | |
Fontana Pier Giacomo | 49 | Belmont-Lausanne | | 7:12:14 | Gletsch | 16:17:12 | 163 | Bronze | |
Forero Carlos | 79 | Cham | | 10:09:34 | Ziel | 17:26:24 | 1627 | Gold | |
Fornaciari Giovanni | 80 | IT-Cavriago | A.S.D. Cooperatori | 10:18:19 | Ziel | 17:40:09 | 1628 | Gold | |
Forster Bruno | 69 | Oberhasli | | | DNS | | 1629 | Silber | |