Schatzmann Anders | 84 | Winterthur | | 10:19:42 | Ziel | 17:40:27 | 2914 | Gold | |
Scheel-Sailer Anke | 66 | Brittnau | HSGazellen | 7:34:32 | Ziel | 14:42:12 | 2915 | Silber | |
Schefer Gregor | 70 | Aeschau | | 10:14:14 | Ziel | 17:30:53 | 2916 | Gold | |
Schefer Milo | 02 | Aeschau | | 12:54:26 | Ziel | 20:01:02 | 2917 | Platin | |
Schefer Simone | 74 | Aeschau | | 10:14:03 | Ziel | 17:33:02 | 2918 | Gold | |
Scheiba Georg | 75 | Solothurn | | 9:52:33 | Ziel | 17:06:40 | 2919 | Gold | |
Scheidegger Heinz | 51 | Linescio | Associazione Pro Linescio | 12:45:10 | Ziel | 19:43:24 | 2920 | Gold | |
Schellenbach Andreas | 66 | DE-Siegburg | | 11:00:36 | Ziel | 18:09:33 | 2921 | Gold | |
Schenk André | 60 | DE-Berlin | | 6:11:09 | Ziel | 15:18:49 | 270 | Bronze | |
Schenk Daniel | 61 | Steinen | Eitzinger Sports | 12:03:31 | Ziel | 19:17:56 | 2922 | Platin | |
Schenk Jean-Noel | 82 | Meyrin | | 2:41:53 | Ziel | 11:45:04 | 271 | Bronze | |
Schenkelberg Bernd | 61 | Hedingen | | 6:38:14 | Ziel | 13:55:30 | 2923 | Silber | |
Schepers Emma | 96 | Luzern | | 13:34:33 | Ziel | 20:45:29 | 2924 | Platin | |
Schepers Martin | 71 | DE-Köln | RSV Viktoria Lövenich | 5:37:23 | Gletsch | 14:48:14 | 272 | Bronze | |
Scherbarth René | 74 | Magden | | 8:14:53 | Ziel | 15:30:21 | 2925 | Silber | |
Scherer Frank | 66 | DE-Speyer | | 9:40:04 | Ziel | 16:49:23 | 2926 | Gold | |
Scherz Mathias | 83 | Mittelhäusern | | | DNS | | 2927 | Gold | |
Scheuble Lukas | 89 | Luzern | | 13:34:32 | Ziel | 20:45:29 | 2928 | Platin | |
Scheuffelen Markus | 89 | DE-Esslingen | | 7:24:54 | Ziel | 14:49:31 | 2929 | Silber | |
Scheuren Paulina | 93 | LU-Luxembourg | | 9:44:15 | Ziel | 17:07:54 | 2930 | Gold | |
Scheurer Matthias | 82 | Grasswil | | 12:38:50 | Ziel | 19:37:28 | 2931 | Platin | |
Scheuringer Michael | 71 | AT-Linz | Trirun Linz | | DNS | | 2932 | Platin | |
Schibler Joakim | 83 | Rodersdorf | | 7:51:07 | Ziel | 15:12:04 | 2933 | Silber | |
Schibli Mark | 61 | DE-Morsbach | | 13:29:34 | Ziel | 20:49:31 | 2934 | Platin | |
Schickel Pia | 80 | DE-Viersen | Tri-Team Nettetal | 13:18:41 | Ziel | 20:17:22 | 2935 | Platin | |
Schiering Sebastian | 93 | DE-Neustadt in Holstein | TSV Neustadt | 9:09:01 | Ziel | 16:06:00 | 2936 | Gold | |
Schiess Philipp | 79 | Wallenwil | | 9:35:13 | Ziel | 16:54:39 | 2937 | Gold | |
Schilder Alice | 78 | NL-Volendam | | 10:35:01 | Ziel | 17:46:59 | 2939 | Gold | |
Schill Christine | 90 | DE-Lüneburg | | | DNS | | 273 | Bronze | |
Schill Gaby | 57 | DE-Abtsgemünd | | 5:55:13 | Ziel | 15:03:11 | 274 | Bronze | |
Schill Sarah | 87 | Luzern | | 8:30:01 | Ziel | 15:57:42 | 2940 | Silber | |
Schiller Annelie | 89 | DE-Freiburg | | 7:41:44 | Ziel | 15:04:52 | 2941 | Silber | |
Schilli Jonas | 86 | DE-Baden-Baden | RSV Yburg Steinbach | 11:20:13 | Ziel | 18:17:42 | 2942 | Platin | |
Schilliger Rolf | 68 | Hedingen | Ammann Elektro Cycling Team | 9:27:51 | Ziel | 16:27:07 | 2943 | Gold | |
Schilling Benedikt | 88 | DE-Rednitzhembach | | 6:55:42 | Ziel | 14:13:45 | 2944 | Gold | |
Schilling Matthias | 84 | DE-Rednitzhembach | Gullo Kaffee | 6:37:43 | Ziel | 13:55:45 | 2945 | Gold | |
Schilstra Tristan | 68 | Kerzers | | | DNS | | 275 | Bronze | |
Schindler Kevin | 78 | Wichtrach | | | DNS | | 2946 | Gold | |
Schinner Andreas | 85 | AT-Hall in Tirol | RC Arbö Bikepalast Tirol | 6:29:49 | Ziel | 13:27:24 | 2947 | Gold | |
Schläfli Patrik | 67 | Muttenz | BG Cycling | 7:13:55 | Ziel | 14:22:13 | 2949 | Gold | |
Schlaufer Michael | 78 | Buochs | | 7:19:14 | Ziel | 14:19:54 | 2950 | Gold | |
Schlegel Tobias | 91 | DE-Ulm | | | DNS | | 2951 | Gold | |
Schleicher Peter | 69 | DE-Ingolstadt | RTG Gaimersheim | | DNS | | 2952 | Gold | |
Schleppi Yves | 64 | Liebefeld | | 7:52:57 | Ziel | 15:04:42 | 2953 | Gold | |
Schlittler Christian | 83 | Zürich | | 8:39:22 | Ziel | 15:50:11 | 2954 | Gold | |
Schlosser Marc | 83 | Zürich | | 8:56:26 | Ziel | 16:16:38 | 2955 | Gold | |
Schlotterbeck Lena | 88 | DE-Radolfzell am Bodensee | | 8:01:57 | Ziel | 15:26:34 | 2956 | Silber | |
Schlumpf Norbert | 49 | Ebnat-Kappel | GS.ONE 66 | 3:42:13 | Ziel | 12:45:35 | 276 | Bronze | |
Schlumpf Roger | 74 | Teufen AR | | | DNS | | 2957 | Gold | |
Schlup Stefan | 80 | Basel | | | DNS | | 2958 | Silber | |
Schlüssel Michael | 79 | Brunnen | VMC Brunnen | 7:51:16 | Ziel | 15:13:09 | 2959 | Gold | |
Schmatzer Philipp | 88 | Luzern | | 7:40:38 | Ziel | 15:03:45 | 2960 | Silber | |
Schmid Alessandra | 89 | Kaiseraugst | | 7:13:04 | Ziel | 14:29:01 | 2961 | Silber | |
Schmid Cornel | 69 | Küssnacht am Rigi | | 6:52:47 | Ziel | 13:51:02 | 2962 | Gold | |
Schmid Fritz | 64 | Latterbach | | 5:35:56 | Ziel | 14:42:18 | 277 | Bronze | |
Schmid Marinus | 85 | DE-Garmisch-Partenkirchen | RC 77 Altenstadt | 6:52:46 | Ziel | 13:50:22 | 2963 | Gold | |
Schmid Michael | 61 | DE-Weil am Rhein | | 8:52:07 | Ziel | 16:08:37 | 2964 | Gold | |
Schmid Michael | 88 | Luzern | Seeclub Luzern | 11:06:06 | Ziel | 18:06:03 | 2965 | Platin | |
Schmid Pablo | 95 | DE-Karlsruhe | KIT Radsport | 6:44:21 | Ziel | 13:49:24 | 2966 | Gold | |
Schmid Philipp | 72 | Himmelried | | 6:44:30 | Ziel | 14:07:32 | 2967 | Silber | |
Schmid Remo | 77 | Nussbaumen AG | | 10:11:08 | Ziel | 17:35:01 | 2968 | Silber | |
Schmid Robert | 69 | DE-Deuerling | TSV Deuerling | 12:42:07 | Ziel | 19:41:15 | 2969 | Platin | |
Schmid Simon | 83 | DE-München | | | DNS | | 2970 | Gold | |
Schmidhauser Arno | 59 | Bern | | 6:59:04 | Ziel | 14:15:02 | 2971 | Silber | |
Schmidhauser Reto | 73 | Wettswil | | 3:56:41 | Ziel | 13:00:05 | 278 | Bronze | |
Schmidli Flavia | 82 | Neftenbach | | | DNS | | 2972 | Silber | |
Schmidli Juerg | 61 | Wettingen | | 10:25:03 | Ziel | 17:45:15 | 2973 | Gold | |
Schmidli Patrick | 83 | Neftenbach | | 7:13:24 | Ziel | 14:31:57 | 2974 | Silber | |
Schmidli Walter | 60 | Thun | | 10:08:16 | Ziel | 17:29:18 | 2975 | Gold | |
Schmidt Andrea | 91 | ZürichZürich | | | DNS | | 2976 | Silber | |
Schmidt Christian | 82 | Rickenbach BL | | 12:45:08 | Ziel | 19:42:39 | 2977 | Platin | |
Schmidt Florian | 87 | Zürich | | 7:35:07 | Ziel | 14:53:04 | 2978 | Silber | |
Schmidt Holger | 65 | DE-Bruck | | 9:15:46 | Ziel | 16:21:46 | 2979 | Gold | |
Schmidt Michael | 64 | Zürich | Seeclub Zürich | | DNS | | 2980 | Gold | |
Schmidt Ralf | 70 | DE-Lenningen | SLA-Lenningen | 8:29:11 | Ziel | 15:29:19 | 2981 | Gold | |
Schmidt Yannik | 97 | Luzern | | 7:25:14 | Ziel | 14:49:46 | 2982 | Silber | |
Schmidt-Dierkes Rainer | 60 | DE-Dülmen | DJK Dülmen | 7:38:28 | Ziel | 14:58:10 | 2983 | Silber | |
Schmid-Widmer Corinne | 75 | Nussbaumen AG | | | DNS | | 2984 | Silber | |
Schmied Craig | 74 | Löhningen | Eckert Front | | DNS | | 2985 | Silber | |
Schmiedel Meilin | 86 | Davos Platz | | | DNS | | 2986 | Silber | |
Schmiedhofer Christian | 88 | Oftringen | | 10:06:26 | Ziel | 17:20:34 | 2987 | Gold | |
Schmieding Eike | 73 | DE-Gernsbach | | | DNS | | 2988 | Silber | |
Schnake Daniel | 84 | Winterthur | | 9:20:43 | Ziel | 16:38:47 | 2989 | Gold | |
Schnegg Gabriel | 01 | Büren an der Aare | | | DNS | | 2990 | Silber | |
Schnegg Michael | 71 | Büren an der Aare | Triclub Seeland | 8:20:17 | Ziel | 15:43:53 | 2991 | Silber | |
Schneider Achim | 78 | Kreuzlingen | | 8:08:41 | Ziel | 15:19:33 | 2992 | Silber | |
Schneider Armin | 59 | Rapperswil SG | | | DNS | | 2993 | Silber | |
Schneider Florian | 83 | Bern | | 10:00:18 | Ziel | 17:20:55 | 2994 | Silber | |
Schneider Harald | 66 | Männedorf | | 10:13:52 | Ziel | 17:30:41 | 2995 | Gold | |
Schneider Hartmut | 69 | US-Washington | | 8:08:45 | Ziel | 15:19:38 | 2996 | Silber | |
Schneider Marc | 89 | DE-Filderstadt | Fliegergruppe Grabenstetten | 11:58:23 | Ziel | 19:03:41 | 2997 | Platin | |
Schneider Pascal | 92 | Luzern | | 9:14:00 | Ziel | 16:24:57 | 2998 | Gold | |
Schneider Patrik | 70 | DE-Schwalbach | | 11:28:31 | Ziel | 18:49:07 | 2999 | Gold | |
Schneider Sven | 71 | DE-Schwangau | RSG Ostallgäu | | DNS | | 3000 | Gold | |
Schneiter Alfred | 50 | Thierachern | | 4:33:15 | Ziel | 13:39:31 | 279 | Bronze | |
Schneiter Marco | 72 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 6:24:44 | Ziel | 13:34:39 | 3001 | Silber | |
Schnelle Mario | 67 | DE-Siegsdorf | | 12:22:48 | Ziel | 19:32:41 | 3002 | Platin | |
Schneller Andreas | 88 | Zürich | | 11:01:24 | Ziel | 18:22:43 | 3003 | Gold | |
Schnider Michael | 84 | Gansingen | | 10:31:18 | Ziel | 17:58:51 | 3004 | Silber | |
Schnüriger Cecilia | 65 | Luzern | | 6:38:52 | Ziel | 15:47:30 | 280 | Bronze | |