de
|
fr
|
en
Swiss Cycling Alpenbrevet 2021
results
17 °C
Date:
04.09.2021
Max temperature:
17.2 °C
Min temperature:
8.7 °C
Wind:
1.5 km/h
Precipitation:
0.2 mm
Datasource
Location: Andermatt, 1441 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
Course map
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Alle Strecken
Platintour
Goldtour
Silbertour
Bronzetour
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Antigua and Barbuda
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Hungary
Ireland
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russian Federation
Saudi Arabia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
name
yob
city
club
Fahrzeit
Standort
Tageszeit
racenumber
Strecke
Carlesso Ivan
62
AG-Wettingen
00:00
Start
@06:49
1387
Silber
Carrera Eric
89
Muralto
7:31:43
Ziel
@14:22
1388
Silber
Carvalho Fabio
83
Baar
6:44:30
Ziel
@13:41
1389
Silber
Casanova Marco
66
Dietikon
Casanova Hair
13:16:19
Ziel
@19:33
1390
Platin
Cassata Giuseppe
68
Oftringen
DNS
1391
Platin
Castano Manuel
93
Steg VS
4:31:47
Ziel
@14:01
122
Bronze
Castillo Diaz Antonio
78
Küsnacht ZH
6:26:31
Ziel
@13:16
1392
Silber
Casutt Bianca
89
Chur
DNS
1393
Silber
Casutt Timo
85
Embrach
DNS
1394
Silber
Catanoaie Cosmin
86
Thalwil
Silver Coast Cyclists
13:56:54
Ziel
@20:57
1395
Gold
Cathomen Luca
79
Winterthur
finishers winterthur
12:03:20
Ziel
@18:32
1396
Platin
Cavegn Sebastian
89
Solothurn
12:26:11
Ziel
@18:41
1397
Platin
Ceccarini Massimo
66
Adliswil
8:27:58
Ziel
@15:15
1398
Silber
Cekovic Milos
70
Sissach
4:41:21
Ziel
@11:27
1399
Silber
Celie Jeroen
82
NL-Elburg
11:56:59
Ziel
@18:47
1400
Gold
Cen Nedim
65
DE-Fischbachau
DNS
1401
Platin
Cera Loris
96
Zofingen
DNS
1402
Silber
Cesen Mirjam
88
Gränichen
6:31:10
Ziel
@16:05
123
Bronze
Cesen Simon
90
Niedergösgen
8:02:31
Ziel
@15:02
1403
Silber
Checiches Dragos
80
Winterthur
RV Winterthur
DNS
1405
Silber
Cherpillod Jacques
62
Kastanienbaum
LCLuzern
DNS
1406
Silber
Chiapparelli Michael
89
Port
12:02:48
Ziel
@18:55
1407
Gold
Chironi Renato
69
Meilen
ZO-Cycling
12:10:13
Ziel
@18:37
1408
Platin
Christ Rainer
64
Ueken
DNS
1409
Gold
Christ Sabine
69
Ueken, Aargau
DNS
1410
Gold
Christen Dominique
70
Männedorf
DNS
1411
Platin
Christensen Henrik
71
Zurich
DNS
1412
Silber
Christmann Florian
74
Hedingen
DNS
1413
Silber
Cikanek Maximilian
90
Luzern
10:20:15
Ziel
@17:10
1414
Gold
Civatti Raphael
91
Binningen
TV Arlesheim
11:27:37
Ziel
@18:19
1415
Gold
Clausen Steen
67
DK-Allerød
Allerød CK
13:20:02
Ziel
@19:45
1416
Platin
Clauß Stefan
72
DE-Jena
13:57:21
Ziel
@20:13
1417
Platin
Claussen Jens
68
DE-Göttingen
Tuspo Weende
DNS
1418
Platin
Cmiel Benjamin
79
DE-Muenchen
DNS
1419
Platin
Cobbett Julius
80
DE-Oberried
Dynamo Bikes
8:07:13
Ziel
@14:53
1420
Gold
Coljon Carmen
91
LU-Pintsch
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
6:38:48
Ziel
@13:45
1421
Silber
Collazzo Lorena
97
Steffisburg
DNS
1422
Silber
Collazzo Marco
71
Steffisburg
DNS
1423
Silber
Colldeweih Aaron
90
Brugg
13:16:28
Disentis
@19:16
1424
Platin
Collin Henri
63
BE-Antwerpen
11:17:42
Ziel
@18:04
1425
Gold
Colombo Raffael
84
Wolfhausen
6:09:54
Ziel
@15:41
124
Bronze
Cometta Jan
92
Lungern
8:46:15
Ziel
@15:35
1426
Gold
Commichau Sebastian
76
Zürich
RCC
6:31:05
Ziel
@13:20
1427
Silber
Conconi Reto
85
Baar
10:54:28
Ziel
@17:44
1428
Gold
Corall Birgit
66
DE-Landshut
Veloteam Landshut
7:07:46
Ziel
@13:53
1429
Silber
Cordt Andreas
64
DE-Lüdenscheid
MK-Ultras
7:49:37
Ziel
@14:36
1430
Silber
Corstjens Koen
71
BE-Maaseik
11:17:28
Ziel
@18:04
1431
Gold
Cortes Joaquim
81
Rüschlikon
Zurich Veloton
7:10:55
Ziel
@14:01
1432
Silber
Coumou Jan Willem
76
NL-Amsterdam
10:12:32
Ziel
@16:57
1433
Silber
Crews Robert
86
Luzern
DNS
1434
Silber
Cristiano Giorgio
96
Zürich
9:44:47
Ziel
@16:34
1435
Gold
Croes Sander
78
NL-Cadier En Keer
5:10:00
Ziel
@11:55
1436
Silber
Curtins Valentin
69
Glattfelden
13:56:23
Ziel
@20:18
1437
Platin
Cusati Angelo
87
Horgen
Umwegfahrer
11:41:27
Ziel
@18:06
1438
Platin
Cusati Jose
76
Wettingen
13:42:12
Ziel
@20:07
1439
Platin
Czech Roland
76
DE-Erding
7:06:03
Ziel
@13:53
1440
Silber
Czuba Slawomir
87
Zürich
7:31:27
Ziel
@14:27
1441
Silber
D'haen Jonas
90
DE-Munich
12:01:16
Ziel
@18:55
1496
Gold
D'haveloose Nicolas
84
Baar
6:44:15
Ziel
@13:40
1497
Silber
Da silva Paulo
82
Döttingen
Sportpark Aare-Rhein
5:06:36
Ziel
@11:54
1442
Silber
Dabkowski Krzysztof
85
Zürich
Rösti Riders
11:38:09
Ziel
@18:28
1443
Gold
Dähler Simon
81
Olten
9:18:27
Ziel
@16:18
1444
Gold
Dalhof Hannes
92
DE-Konstanz
Andermatt Swiss Alps
13:20:51
Ziel
@20:13
1445
Gold
Dalla Corte Rino
84
Birchwil
13:21:28
Ziel
@20:16
1446
Gold
Dammann Roman
75
Grafenried
6:40:37
Ziel
@13:29
1447
Silber
Dangelmaier Steffen
76
DE-Waldstetten
DNS
1448
Platin
Daniëls Luc
99
NL-Tilburg
Hike-and-Bike
10:02:51
Ziel
@16:52
1449
Gold
Daniëls Ronny
70
NL-Aarle Rixtel
Hike-and-Bike
00:00
Start
@06:49
1450
Silber
Danioth Sales
01
Andermatt
Andermatt Swiss Alps
5:53:56
Ziel
@12:45
1451
Silber
Dappen Susan
92
Zürich
7:55:34
Ziel
@14:58
2198
Silber
Dardel Stéphane
78
Savigny
6:20:23
Ziel
@13:07
1452
Silber
Däster Ken
93
Zunzgen
10:21:54
Ziel
@17:11
1947
Gold
Daumel Gregor
70
DE-Karlsruhe
13:34:25
Ziel
@20:25
1453
Gold
Davatz Jan
93
Zürich
VMC Wiedikon
9:39:14
Ziel
@16:27
1454
Gold
Davies Hannah
78
Oberägeri
5:13:34
Ziel
@14:47
125
Bronze
Davinic Bojan
84
Basel
4:24:16
Ziel
@13:57
126
Bronze
de Backer Adrianus
69
Rüschlikon
8:19:23
Ziel
@15:07
1455
Silber
De Bastiani Maurizio
58
Langenthal
8:43:43
Ziel
@15:38
1456
Silber
de Beer Herman
57
NL-Epe
A.Vogel Cycling Team NL
8:47:00
Ziel
@15:38
1457
Silber
de Beer Ronald
53
NL-Baarn
6:48:15
Ziel
@13:37
1458
Silber
de Brouwer Hans
61
NL-Oudewater
10:59:46
Ziel
@17:50
1459
Gold
de Jong Jurgen
76
NL-Helmond
Hike-and-Bike
10:19:41
Ziel
@17:12
1460
Gold
De Kalbermatten Matthieu
72
Basel
4:50:01
Ziel
@14:21
127
Bronze
de Kort Bas
77
NL-Zutphen
7:56:06
Ziel
@14:45
1461
Silber
De Leede Gerard
59
NL-Weert
Hike-and-Bike
7:58:18
Ziel
@14:51
1462
Silber
de Leeuw Camiel
72
NL-Bosch en Duin
13:41:05
Disentis
@19:57
1463
Platin
De Luca Sandro
82
Pfaeffikon Sz
DNS
1464
Platin
de Rijk Marcus
66
NL-Oss
DNS
1465
Silber
de Roon Arjo
82
NL-Nijkerk
A.Vogel Cycling Team NL
9:28:57
Ziel
@16:20
1466
Silber
De Schepper Philippe
88
BE-Halle
7:44:50
Ziel
@14:37
1467
Silber
De Schryver Wim
69
NL-Venray
Hike-and-Bike
13:15:47
Ziel
@20:11
1468
Gold
De Visser Auke
82
NL-Lelystad
Beat
10:45:53
Ziel
@17:31
1469
Gold
de Vries Remco
90
NL-Rotterdam
Hike-and-Bike
13:37:03
Disentis
@19:51
1470
Platin
de Vries Sjoerd
62
NL-Delft
8:59:40
Ziel
@15:55
1471
Silber
de Vries Ton
87
NL-Utrecht
Hike-and-Bike
13:12:55
Ziel
@19:28
1472
Platin
de Wit Bas
88
NL-Utrecht
12:29:28
Ziel
@19:26
1473
Gold
Decker Andreas
70
DE-Koblenz
SC Poseidon e. V.
DNS
1474
Gold
Deckers Rudi
83
BE-Bilzen
Fluitende sepappen
9:32:05
Ziel
@16:21
1475
Gold
Decorvet Herbert
66
Courtaman
6:57:59
Ziel
@13:45
1476
Silber
Decuypere Hannes
96
BE-Mechelen
10:48:58
Ziel
@17:38
1477
Gold
page 5 from 31
(3’065 participants)
Swiss Cycling Alpenbrevet 2021
results
course map
archive
2023
2022
2021
2019
Verarbeitungszeit: 80ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×